Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

13th CHESSMATE The Inter-School FIDE Rapid Rating Team Championship 2019. /AICF Event Code No: 211501/ WB (T) 2019

Last update 30.06.2019 18:09:52, Creator/Last Upload: a b choudhury

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. THE HERITAGE SCHOOL (RtgAvg:1118, TB1: 9 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Sakshi Aswani0IND2577123000010012,071213
2Kushal Bohra0IND2518705811011105,071082
3Arhan Boyd1154IND25077074½10101½4,071092
4Aadrito Datta1318IND35082558½1010½14,071114

Player info

Sakshi Aswani 0 IND Rp:1055
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
120Aditya Majumdar0IND5,0w 01
2121Ujaan Bhattacharya1208IND6,0s 01
396Ayan Pal1448IND5,0w 01
424Nayan Halder1277IND2,5s 11
576Vedika Agarwal1138IND4,5w 01
666Srijita Sarkar1271IND6,0s 01
746Ishan Sinha1147IND2,5w 11
Kushal Bohra 0 IND Rp:1240
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
121Rajdeep Ghosh0IND2,5s 12
2122Krish J Kalwani1073IND5,0w 12
397Aritrya Pal1179IND4,5s 02
425Swarnava Ghosh0IND2,0w 12
552Urja Goyal1183IND1,5s 12
628Ayantika Pal0IND1,0w 12
744Tuhin Mondal1140IND4,0s 02
Arhan Boyd 1154 IND Rp:1142
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
122Anish Ghosh0IND3,0w ½3
2136Saptarshi Banerjee0IND1,0s 13
399AIMAditya Prasad1218IND5,0w 03
426Suvro Roy0IND2,5s 13
553Ananya Bothra1276IND5,0w 03
665Ankana Pal0IND0,5s 13
745Suvayan Dey1149IND4,5w ½3
Aadrito Datta 1318 IND Rp:1164
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
123Debajit Khan0IND3,5s ½4
2123Protanu Majumder0IND2,0w 14
398Sohom Chatterjee1108IND3,0s 04
427Amit Kumar Chakraborty0IND4,5w 14
554Shreya Shree Bansal1182IND4,5s 04
664Mehendi Sil1419IND6,5w ½4
747Pujak Chakraborty1088IND2,5s 14

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/06/28 at 2 .00 p.m
Bo.14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg-31  METHODIST SCHOOL, DANKUNIRtg2 : 2
14.1
Sakshi, Aswani
0-
Aditya, Majumdar
00 - 1
14.2
Kushal Bohra
0-
Rajdeep Ghosh
01 - 0
14.3
Arhan, Boyd
1154-
Anish Ghosh
0½ - ½
14.4
Aadrito, Datta
1318-
Debajit Khan
0½ - ½
Round 2 on 2019/06/28 at 3.30 p.m.
Bo.17  M P BIRLA FOUNDATIONRtg-14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg1 : 3
9.1
Ujaan, Bhattacharya
1208-
Sakshi, Aswani
01 - 0
9.2
Krish, J Kalwani
1073-
Kushal Bohra
00 - 1
9.3
Saptarshi Banerjee
0-
Arhan, Boyd
11540 - 1
9.4
Protanu, Majumder
0-
Aadrito, Datta
13180 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/06/28 at 5.00 p.m.
Bo.14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg-7  DON BOSCO, PARK CIRCUSRtg0 : 4
4.1
Sakshi, Aswani
0-
Ayan, Pal
14480 - 1
4.2
Kushal Bohra
0-
Aritrya, Pal
11790 - 1
4.3
Arhan, Boyd
1154-AIM
Aditya, Prasad
12180 - 1
4.4
Aadrito, Datta
1318-
Sohom, Chatterjee
11080 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/06/29 at 10.00 a.m.
Bo.18  RAJBALLAVPUR HIGH SCHOOLRtg-14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg0 : 4
8.1
Nayan, Halder
1277-
Sakshi, Aswani
00 - 1
8.2
Swarnava, Ghosh
0-
Kushal Bohra
00 - 1
8.3
Suvro Roy
0-
Arhan, Boyd
11540 - 1
8.4
Amit, Kumar Chakraborty
0-
Aadrito, Datta
13180 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/06/29 at 11.30 a.m.
Bo.14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg-9  LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY (GIRLS)Rtg1 : 3
5.1
Sakshi, Aswani
0-
Vedika, Agarwal
11380 - 1
5.2
Kushal Bohra
0-
Urja, Goyal
11831 - 0
5.3
Arhan, Boyd
1154-
Ananya, Bothra
12760 - 1
5.4
Aadrito, Datta
1318-
Shreya, Shree Bansal
11820 - 1
Round 6 on 2019/06/29 at 1.00 p.m.
Bo.11  SHRI SHIKSHAYATAN SCHOOL (GIRLS)Rtg-14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg1½:2½
8.1
Srijita, Sarkar
1271-
Sakshi, Aswani
01 - 0
8.2
Ayantika Pal
0-
Kushal Bohra
00 - 1
8.3
Ankana Pal
0-
Arhan, Boyd
11540 - 1
8.4
Mehendi, Sil
1419-
Aadrito, Datta
1318½ - ½
Round 7 on 2019/06/29 at 2.30 p.m.
Bo.14  THE HERITAGE SCHOOLRtg-13  SOUTH POINT SCHOOL Rtg2½:1½
7.1
Sakshi, Aswani
0-
Ishan, Sinha
11471 - 0
7.2
Kushal Bohra
0-
Tuhin, Mondal
11400 - 1
7.3
Arhan, Boyd
1154-
Suvayan, Dey
1149½ - ½
7.4
Aadrito, Datta
1318-
Pujak, Chakraborty
10881 - 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use