AUT STMK 1920 NORD 2. Klasse Murtal + Mürztal

Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 01.02.2020 20:38:29, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: steirischer landesverband

Alphabetische Liste

Nr.NameEloLandTeamBr.
1Antenreiter Lena1065AUTLeoben 513
2Balac Lucian Andrei970AUTHorn Union Ratten 26
3Baumann Christian1640AUTSK Kindberg 21
4Böhm Erwin Gerald1007AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 412
5Candic Ramo0AUTLeoben 46
6Demmerer David0AUTLeoben 43
7Dorfer Josef1285AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 46
8El-Abkari Riad993AUTLeoben 59
9Fasching Karl1578AUTSK Kindberg 23
10Goeslbauer Harald1706AUTHorn Union Ratten 21
11Gruber Christopher0AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 48
12Hallmann Kurt1367AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 34
13Henderson Peter1358AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 33
14Hoitsch Karlheinz1348AUTLeoben 47
15Jäger Vincent834AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 310
16Jantscher Patric1237AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 510
17Judmaier Wolfgang1425AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 54
18Kadan Peter1414AUTHorn Union Ratten 27
19Kaiser Guenter1543AUTHorn Union Ratten 23
20Karaagac Deniz889AUTLeoben 54
21Karaagac Dincer0AUTLeoben 55
22Karlbauer Rene0AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 36
23Koch Robert0AUTLeoben 510
24Kogler Anton893AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 410
25Königshofer Stefan1177AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 34
26Korndon Hannes949AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 36
27Kraller Josef1247AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 47
28Kropej Stefan1366AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 45
29Kubinger Franz1691AUTHorn Union Ratten 22
30Lang Oliver0AUTLeoben 57
31Lembacher Fernando800AUTLeoben 511
32Los Viktor0POLLeoben 56
33Martetschläger Maria1420AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 32
34Martetschläger Stefan1606AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 37
35Mulkowski Iwan804POLSK Kindberg 25
36Oberberger Guenther1717AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 41
37Obergruber Helmut0AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 49
38Pieber Philipp1533AUTSK Kindberg 24
39Pieber Richard1626AUTSK Kindberg 22
40Posch Christian1516AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 32
41Pracher Florian1866AUTLeoben 51
42Raicht Philipp1311AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 55
43Reiter Siegfried1510AUTLeoben 52
44Saiger Kevin1272AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 59
45Schein Alexander1583AUTLeoben 42
46Schein Leopold1603AUTLeoben 41
47Schmücker Markus1640AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 52
48Schneeberger Bernhard1704AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 42
49Schnuderl Dietmar1655AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 43
50Schrittwieser Patrick1145AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 39
51Schwab Franz1604AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 44
52Schwarhofer Christian1502AUTHorn Union Ratten 24
53Seidler Felix0AUTLeoben 44
54Sonnleitner Heinz Ing. Mag.1371AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 33
55Sonnleitner Maximilian1163AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 35
56Stachel Peter Dr.1610AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 53
57Steinbach Jan Moritz0GERSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 58
58Steinwender Ludwig Dr.1421AUTLeoben 45
59Tschermernig Peter1548AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 31
60Wagner Christian933AUTLeoben 512
61Walcher Johann1319AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 37
62Welzel Maximilian1222AUTLeoben 58
63Wilfing Franz1323AUTLeoben 53
64Wirubal Walter Mag.1269AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 38
65Würger Lukas1232AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 57
66Würger Simon1255AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 411
67Wurm Emily800AUTHorn Union Ratten 25
68Zenz Karl1355AUTSG Kapfenberg/Pernegg 35
69Zink Manfred1738AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 51
70Zöllinger Kevin1273AUTSG Alpine Raiffeisen Trofaiach 56
71Zuza Ludwig1498AUTVorwärts Fohnsdorf 31