Sestava družstva bez výsledků

  1. TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B (Rtg prům.:1633 / PH 1: 8 / PH 2: 15)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Novák Zdeněk (V)1662CZE9419350273Z,ZK3,06,0
2Petr Zdeněk (V)1710CZE4107387525Z1,02,0
3Roček Vladimír (V)1687CZE38951,54,0
4Vaňhara Antonín1345CZE34507Z, K3,56,0
5Perutka František1557CZE3474Z4,06,0
6Gaja Jiří1482CZE4247Z2,04,0
7Pikna Antonín1549CZE368540,01,0
8Netopil Pavel0CZE490310,00,0
9Janečka Petr0CZE515930,01,0
  2. ŠK Prusinovice (Rtg prům.:1646 / PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 20)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Vichlenda Milan1704CZE2899Z,ZK4,56,0
2Mlčák Bohumil1636CZE9432Z, K1,54,0
3Zlámal Michal (H)1679CZE9438381268Z0,51,0
4Sklenář Ivo1612CZE8114Z3,06,0
5Nedbal Josef1476CZE9431Z3,56,0
6Tobolík Martin1509CZE107503,03,0
7Drápal Lumír1600CZE52432,02,0
8Tománek Oldřich1395CZE81162,02,0
9Pavelka Tomáš1465CZE94370,00,0
10Zmeškal Karel1589CZE260290,00,0
  3. ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C (Rtg prům.:1510 / PH 1: 0 / PH 2: 9,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Štefek Jan (V)1676CZE4668375551Z,ZK1,53,0
2Kováč Martin1256CZE49462Z, K0,55,0
3Jakšl Ondřej1230CZE4946123734205Z0,54,0
4Valenta Antonín1109CZE49465Z1,53,0
5Kováč Richard1118CZE49463Z0,04,0
6Vachala Josef (V)1565CZE45761,01,0
7Svobodník Milan (V)1582CZE52330,51,0
8Štěrba Stanislav1472CZE249623772363,03,0
9Lukesz Maxmilián0CZE496340,01,0
10Leonovec Andrij1100CZE499080,01,0
11Lednický Adam0CZE472140,01,0
12Vondrušková Ema0CZE494660,00,0
13Michalík Lukáš1100CZE501220,00,0
14Hýža Jiří0CZE496351,01,0
15Číhal Vojtěch0CZE501210,01,0
16Sozański Jindřich0CZE503900,00,0
17Padalík Josef0CZE504980,00,0
18Sokolínský Adam0CZE504990,00,0
19Kováčová Karolína0CZE498410,00,0
20Gavrilov Mikhail0CZE516000,01,0
  4. Slavia Kroměříž E (Rtg prům.:1705 / PH 1: 13 / PH 2: 18)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Kostka Michal1730CZE26377303615Z, K4,06,0
2Štencel Karel1751CZE8121381217Z,ZK3,03,0
3Dvorník Pavel (H)1725CZE4482Z2,02,0
4Polišenský Jan1725CZE34055350567Z1,02,0
5Malinovský Karel st.1595CZE13183Z0,02,0
6Hošek Michal0CZE490821,03,0
7Plachý Josef1502CZE67983339991,53,0
8Navrátilová Lenka1414CZE365853658231,01,0
9Štencel Martin1375CZE263802,53,0
10Hrabal Jaroslav0CZE463642,04,0
  5. SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B (Rtg prům.:1745 / PH 1: 17 / PH 2: 22,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Ploch Petr (V)1987CZE15831339520Z0,00,0
2Sovadina Martin (V)1721CZE14270377228Z3,56,0
3Peška Antonín (V)1650CZE4058361208K3,56,0
4Janík Miroslav1590CZE381823707496Z3,06,0
5Janík Libor (V)1661CZE33402237314430,00,0
6Kunc Miroslav1442CZE35498375500Z,ZK3,07,0
7Košata Jiří1394CZE1426923717599Z4,58,0
8Sedláček Oldřich1426CZE77571,01,0
9Do Minh Hieu (V)1245CZE427053906660,51,0
10Nguyen Tomáš1076CZE47817237273222,53,0
11Diatka Jan0CZE49504237272840,51,0
12Mikšánek Marek0CZE465860,51,0
13Šelešovský Antonín1704CZE36110,00,0
  6. SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C (Rtg prům.:1285 / PH 1: 1 / PH 2: 8)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Směšný Ivan (V)1649CZE4212Z0,51,0
2Tomeček Marián1371CZE35461383058Z, K1,06,0
3Mikula Peter1306CZE46564Z,ZK0,57,0
4Šváb Jakub1100CZE42865390739Z0,56,0
5Holub Matěj0CZE47208Z1,56,0
6Mikulová Viktorie0CZE465872,54,0
7Dobešová Anna0CZE479941,03,0
8Holub Sebastian0CZE485030,55,0
9Mikula Daniel0CZE465880,01,0
10Malenovský Kamil0CZE504580,00,0
11Janík Daniel0CZE51017237343100,01,0
12Kopecká Denisa0CZE494920,00,0
  7. TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C (Rtg prům.:1460 / PH 1: 11 / PH 2: 15)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Ondroušek Michal (H)1643CZE4117323706708Z1,01,0
2Hlobil Tomáš1375CZE4532023732490Z,ZK2,06,0
3Pecl Jaroslav (V)1757CZE3722Z, K3,55,0
4Sluka Pavel1395CZE38629390720Z0,00,0
5Škarpich Petr1128CZE43880Z1,56,0
6Pešák Zdeněk0CZE411741,01,0
7Bihari Matěj0CZE428744,06,0
8Ondroušek Josef0CZE437000,00,0
9Bucek Otakar0CZE490290,01,0
10Pešák Roman0CZE438811,01,0
11Macháň Jan0CZE499321,03,0
  8. Sokol Postoupky B (Rtg prům.:1673 / PH 1: 7 / PH 2: 14,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Charčenko Valerij (V)1806CZE4633623719591Z3,04,0
2Šimčáková Julie1601CZE30338361054Z,ZK2,04,0
3Kucián Miloš1707CZE5240Z1,03,0
4McEvoy Thomas James1165CZE4721923718021Z2,05,0
5Huňa Rostislav1422CZE44609397229Z, K0,51,0
6Zavadil Filip1641CZE329993506800,00,0
7Krejčík Milan1611CZE107740,00,0
8Béna Vladimír1348CZE46335237273810,01,0
9Vaňharová Lucie1238CZE395213830742,02,0
10Vejtasa Adam1047CZE49743237342211,02,0
11Šimčák Marek1124CZE342990,00,0
12Šimčák Marek ml.1041CZE50325237343373,04,0
13Gál Šimon0CZE515860,00,0
14Navrátil Daniel0CZE515870,01,0
  9. Sokol Postoupky C (Rtg prům.:1485 / PH 1: 18 / PH 2: 25,5)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Večeřa Dominik1734CZE39899383082Z5,56,0
2Kubín Tomáš Daniel1567CZE4558323708930Z5,06,0
3Dvořáček Matyáš1354CZE4897823726130Z5,05,0
4Vrzal Filip1438CZE4819023726121Z5,56,0
5Kubín Jiří1332CZE4562223709359Z, K4,56,0
6Řezáč Marek Jakub1061CZE50329237337210,00,0
7Řezáč Matyáš1033CZE47218237317290,00,0
8Řezáčová Julie1036CZE47217237273300,01,0
9Böserle Daniel1049CZE45581237089560,00,0
10Böserle Martin1112CZE45582237089640,00,0
11Böserlová Miroslava1091CZE4819123727365ZK0,00,0
12Vacula Čeněk1100CZE497420,00,0
13Řezáč Albert0CZE48977237337130,00,0
  10. Slavia Kroměříž F (Rtg prům.:1747 / PH 1: 9 / PH 2: 16)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Šudřich Radek st. (V)2027CZE9713324639Z, K3,03,0
2Bačák Petr ml. (V)1931CZE10827315176Z,ZK1,01,0
3Bačák Petr st. (V)1883CZE94103032323,05,0
4Jánek Jiří1781CZE28613147654,05,0
5Svoboda Pavel1113CZE27803Z1,54,0
6Hubáček Martin1099CZE4721523727292Z1,03,0
7Šudřich Radek ml.0CZE4987223734361Z2,05,0
8Hubáček Lukáš0CZE515130,01,0
9Koňárek Jan0CZE511370,02,0
10Mikulová Tereza0CZE505870,00,0
11Bačáková Natálie0CZE465160,54,0
12Gregor Tomáš0CZE505860,00,0
  11. ŠK Loukov (Rtg prům.:1550 / PH 1: 6 / PH 2: 16)
Šach.JménoRtgFEDIDFideIDTypBodyPartie
1Trefílek Josef1662CZE3980Z2,07,0
2Dvořák Miroslav1532CZE4593Z, K3,57,0
3Gadas Lukáš (H)1546CZE1316623715723Z1,54,0
4Kučerka Miroslav1543CZE8108Z0,51,0
5Růdl Karel (H)1373CZE38544375527Z5,07,0
6Kuběja Josef1418CZE10747ZK3,57,0
7Skařupa Josef1468CZE158050,00,0
8Koutný Josef0CZE439770,00,0