Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 15 godina -

Last update 19.06.2019 20:15:40 / Page cached 20.06.2019 07:19:50 112min., Creator/Last Upload: im-ia nenad doric

Tournament selectionm7, z7, m9, z9, m11, z11, m13, z13, m15, z15
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
GamesThere are 40 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1MKDabic Stjepan14542137CRO2091ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2MKJurakic Lukas14549743CRO2030ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
3IMazuran Gabrijel14538350CRO1960ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4ILjubicic Mario14543770CRO1945ŠK Casper, Zadar
5IKarlusic Luka14557207CRO1936ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6IMaravic Ivan14539411CRO1905ŠK Odra, Zagreb
7IPerusko Niko14565609CRO1904ŠK Pula, Pula
8ISagovac Kristijan14542960CRO1850ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
9IIDumancic Simun14567539CRO1836ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
10IDamjanovic Stjepan14557495CRO1820ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
11ITroselj Ivan14538377CRO1790AŠK Junior, Rijeka
12IIDenic Marin14555034CRO1767ŠK Mornar, Split
13IIMudrinic Aleksandar14545322CRO1747ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
14IIMatota Dominik14560283CRO1717ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
15IIMatosin Jurica14552370CRO1684ŠK Primošten, Primošten
16INovosel Lovro14547120CRO1672ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
17IITopalic Fran14561158CRO1670ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek
18IIPetricevic Mateo14553295CRO1670ŠK Hvar, Hvar
19IIPahljina Ivo14545004CRO1642ŠK Pula, Pula
20IICar Filip14553694CRO1631Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić
21IIIKruslin Karlo14552981CRO1630HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
22IIIVranesa Ivan14552523CRO1609ŠK Odra, Zagreb
23IIDomovic Ognjen14567954CRO1574ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
24IIIKrnjak Zankarlo14549573CRO1526ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
25IIOrac David14550342CRO1521ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
26IIINeferanovic Ivan14568420CRO1492ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
27IVMijic Karlo14551985CRO1486ŠK Casper, Zadar
28IIIOrac Leo14550350CRO1474ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
29IIKasun Roko14544326CRO1443ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
30IIIArnold Jan14551748CRO1439ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
31IIITomrlin Luka14541718CRO1435ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
32IVVuk Sebastijan14585332CRO1427ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan
33IIILoncaric Domagoj14549425CRO1422ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
34IIICajner Lukas14549530CRO1419ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb
35IVKinkela Marin14557568CRO1386ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
36IVBralic Luka14555727CRO1348ŠK Goran, Bibinje
37Friedrich Josip14573300CRO1339ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
38IVRadalj Ante14563169CRO1311Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
39IVBalala Matko14549441CRO1292ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
40Sedlacek Dorijan14568918CRO1264ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topol
41IVCvetkovic Erik14571803CRO1262Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
42Pejkovic Andro14573636CRO1224ŠK Brda, Split
43IVUjevic Ivan14555042CRO1216ŠK Mornar, Split
44IIIRuk Robert14571811CRO1169Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
45Marovic Luka14564416CRO1163ŠK Brda, Split
46IVMilosevic Arian14549280CRO1138ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
47Svabenic Stjepan14553511CRO1133HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
48Culic Jure14580047CRO1118ŠK Mornar, Split
49Konjarek Luka14565749CRO1022ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
50IVTot Patrik14565960CRO0ŠK Slavonac, Našice
51IVSergo Jordan14557983CRO0ŠK Kastav, Kastav
52IVLjubic Luka14582724CRO0ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
53IVColo Jakov14579162CRO0ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
54Friscic Matej14578980CRO0ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec
55Hecimovic Ivan14549263CRO0ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
56Palikuca Emanuel14554518CRO0ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
57Brkovic Jakov14568926CRO0Šk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja