Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Открытые Всероссийские соревнования по шахматам "Белая ладья"_White Rook 2019

Last update 10.06.2019 13:57:28, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. Новосибирская область (RtgAvg:1709, TB1: 23,5 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvgKrtg+/-
1Mongush Kezhik18241888RUS2421602011½00½½014,59181340-13,6
2Fomkin Dmitry17331918RUS54167515111011½1½7,0915904039,2
3Ponomarev Andrey A.19191877RUS5419430001111½½½16,59139340-59,6
4Namay Viktoria13591608RUS24233110½100111105,5913584021,2

Player info

Mongush Kezhik 1824 RUS Rp:1798
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1129Morar Kirill14451550RUS3,5w 11
2300Voicu Teodor-Mihnea18771000ROU7,5s 11
321Voloshkin Daniil15571595RUS4,0w ½1
4157FMTugstumur Yesuntumur23561000MGL8,5w 01
5312Bunin Serafim18041836RUS5,5s 01
6109Naumov Igor18001832RUS7,0w ½1
7321Kuzmin Roman21192092RUS6,5s ½1
8280Efimov Leonid16661823RUS6,5s 01
9237Sizov Lev16921698RUS5,5w 11
Fomkin Dmitry 1733 RUS Rp:1810
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1130Zadorozhny Ioann13651606RUS3,5s 12
2301Costache Robert-Andrei14071000ROU4,5w 12
322Vorzhevitin Dmitriy13461469RUS4,5s 12
4159WCMMunkhzul Davaakhuu18061000MGL7,5s 02
5313Golbraikh Leonid15231520RUS4,0w 12
6110Nasedkin Arseny15591601RUS3,5s 12
7320CMPingin Artem21082119RUS7,0w ½2
8281Ivanov Matvei15291754RUS5,5w 12
9238Komissarova Soigina16651703RUS5,5s ½2
Ponomarev Andrey A. 1919 RUS Rp:1722
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1131Morar Dmitriy13321526RUS5,5w 03
2302Iordachescu George-Matei12921000ROU4,5s 13
323Zenkov Maksim13941477RUS5,0w 13
4158Aldar Burentegsh18121000MGL4,5w 13
5314Grachev Arseniy11921550RUS4,0s 13
6111Noskov Alexander13541528RUS6,0w ½3
7322Shirkunov Alexandr15571692RUS7,0s ½3
8282Valiev Ravil14581458RUS3,5s ½3
9239Zhambalov Bator11421374RUS5,0w 13
Namay Viktoria 1359 RUS Rp:1438
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1132Gutsulyak Alisa12481581RUS5,0s ½4
2303Iustin Liviana01000ROU0,5w 14
324Golikova Alisa12521468RUS7,5s 04
4160WCMUnurzul Davaakhuu14421000MGL4,0s 04
5315Yalynskaya Elizaveta01302RUS3,5w 14
6112Suslenkova Elvira13591526RUS5,0s 14
7323Toledo Flores Marianna15301687RUS3,0w 14
8283Magizova Yana15851465RUS7,0w 14
9240Sargaeva Darima15061620RUS6,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/06/02 at 15.00
Bo.7  Новосибирская областьRtg-60  Краснодарский крайRtg2½:1½
7.1
Mongush, Kezhik
1824-
Morar, Kirill
14451 - 0
7.2
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733-
Zadorozhny, Ioann
13651 - 0
7.3
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919-
Morar, Dmitriy
13320 - 1
7.4
Namay, Viktoria
1359-
Gutsulyak, Alisa
1248½ - ½
Round 2 on 2019/06/03 at 10.00
Bo.48  РумынияRtg-7  Новосибирская областьRtg0 : 4
22.1
Voicu, Teodor-Mihnea
1877-
Mongush, Kezhik
18240 - 1
22.2
Costache, Robert-Andrei
1407-
Fomkin, Dmitry
17330 - 1
22.3
Iordachescu, George-Matei
1292-
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
19190 - 1
22.4
Iustin, Liviana
1000-
Namay, Viktoria
13590 - 1
Round 3 on 2019/06/04 at 10.00
Bo.7  Новосибирская областьRtg-51  Белгородская областьRtg2½:1½
6.1
Mongush, Kezhik
1824-
Voloshkin, Daniil
1557½ - ½
6.2
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733-
Vorzhevitin, Dmitriy
13461 - 0
6.3
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919-
Zenkov, Maksim
13941 - 0
6.4
Namay, Viktoria
1359-
Golikova, Alisa
12520 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/06/05 at 10.00
Bo.7  Новосибирская областьRtg-1  МонголияRtg1 : 3
3.1
Mongush, Kezhik
1824-FM
Tugstumur, Yesuntumur
23560 - 1
3.2
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733-WCM
Munkhzul, Davaakhuu
18060 - 1
3.3
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919-
Aldar, Burentegsh
18121 - 0
3.4
Namay, Viktoria
1359-WCM
Unurzul, Davaakhuu
14420 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/06/06 at 10.00
Bo.32  Саратовская областьRtg-7  Новосибирская областьRtg1 : 3
9.1
Bunin, Serafim
1804-
Mongush, Kezhik
18241 - 0
9.2
Golbraikh, Leonid
1523-
Fomkin, Dmitry
17330 - 1
9.3
Grachev, Arseniy
1192-
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
19190 - 1
9.4
Yalynskaya, Elizaveta
1302-
Namay, Viktoria
13590 - 1
Round 6 on 2019/06/07 at 10.00
Bo.7  Новосибирская областьRtg-17  Кемеровская областьRtg3 : 1
5.1
Mongush, Kezhik
1824-
Naumov, Igor
1800½ - ½
5.2
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733-
Nasedkin, Arseny
15591 - 0
5.3
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919-
Noskov, Alexander
1354½ - ½
5.4
Namay, Viktoria
1359-
Suslenkova, Elvira
13591 - 0
Round 7 on 2019/06/08 at 10.00
Bo.2  Свердловская областьRtg-7  Новосибирская областьRtg1½:2½
3.1
Kuzmin, Roman
2119-
Mongush, Kezhik
1824½ - ½
3.2CM
Pingin, Artem
2108-
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733½ - ½
3.3
Shirkunov, Alexandr
1557-
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919½ - ½
3.4
Toledo Flores, Marianna
1530-
Namay, Viktoria
13590 - 1
Round 8 on 2019/06/09 at 10.00
Bo.13  Республика ТатарстанRtg-7  Новосибирская областьRtg1½:2½
3.1
Efimov, Leonid
1666-
Mongush, Kezhik
18241 - 0
3.2
Ivanov, Matvei
1529-
Fomkin, Dmitry
17330 - 1
3.3
Valiev, Ravil
1458-
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919½ - ½
3.4
Magizova, Yana
1585-
Namay, Viktoria
13590 - 1
Round 9 on 2019/06/10 at 10.00
Bo.7  Новосибирская областьRtg-22  Республика БурятияRtg2½:1½
4.1
Mongush, Kezhik
1824-
Sizov, Lev
16921 - 0
4.2
Fomkin, Dmitry
1733-
Komissarova, Soigina
1665½ - ½
4.3
Ponomarev, Andrey A.
1919-
Zhambalov, Bator
11421 - 0
4.4
Namay, Viktoria
1359-
Sargaeva, Darima
15060 - 1