Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:23:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VIII Limbažu Starptautiskais šaha festivāls VIDZEMES VASARA 2019 Ātrspēles turnīrs.
Last update 21.07.2019 12:58:13, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 3 on 2019/07/21 at 11:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Shirov Alexei
2612
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Martinkus Rolandas
2091
8
2
3
GM
Miezis Normunds
2387
2
1 - 0
2
MK
Rusov Valery
2083
9
3
11
MK
Pavlovs Sergejs
2046
2
0 - 1
2
GM
Meijers Viesturs
2353
4
4
5
IM
Antoms Guntars
2271
2
1 - 0
2
NM
Saksis Juris
2029
14
5
13
I
Karba Andres
2039
2
1 - 0
2
MK
Bolsakovs Vadims
2149
6
6
7
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
2115
2
1 - 0
2
NM
Koops Maris
1991
16
7
15
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
2029
2
1 - 0
1½
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
2058
10
8
25
MK
Pedmanson Herman
1828
1½
0 - 1
1½
IM
Pultinevicius Paulius
2551
2
9
33
I
Markss Olegs
1547
1
0 - 1
1
I
Saksis Ivo
1923
17
10
35
I
Valdats Maris
1485
1
0 - 1
1
WFM
Vidruska Renate
1914
18
11
19
MK
Vaskevicius Augustas
1910
1
1 - 0
1
I
Plitnieks Janis
1617
32
12
37
II
Pukite Elza
1431
1
0 - 1
1
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
1891
20
13
21
MK
Bogorad Michail
1888
1
1 - 0
1
I
Norkeliunas Matas
1470
36
14
39
I
Lebedevs Jevgenijs
1396
1
0 - 1
1
MK
Petrovs Jaroslavs
1851
22
15
23
MK
Melderis Uldis
1841
1
1 - 0
1
I
Hemmelis Viesturs
1416
38
16
41
I
Norkeliunas Sarunas
1301
1
0 - 1
1
MK
Pedmanson Albert
1833
24
17
43
I
Valdats Reinis
1243
1
0 - 1
1
NM
Parhomenko Margarita
1806
26
18
45
I
Lehes Erik Johannes
1230
1
0 - 1
1
I
Senkans Antons
1702
27
19
47
I
Karpenko Viktoriia
0
1
½ - ½
1
I
Mitenieks Matiss
1700
28
20
29
I
Smits Gundars
1670
1
1 - 0
1
I
Tamanis Anzelms
1362
40
21
31
MK
Babris Ivars
1648
1
1 - 0
1
II
Magone Andris
1291
42
22
30
MK
Plume Gunars
1659
½
1 - 0
1
II
Babris Rihards
1238
44
23
12
MK
Dudzinskis Vsevolods
2043
0
1 - 0
0
II
Strazdins Maris Kristaps
0
52
24
53
II
Vabulnieks Aris
0
0
½ - ½
0
I
Vidrikis Ansis
1518
34
25
46
II
Lehes Ott Oskar
1075
0
1 - 0
0
II
Vidrusks Jekabs
0
54
26
55
III
Meijers Janis
0
0
0 - 1
0
I
Lehes Leho
0
48
27
49
II
Ilchenko Yuliia
0
0
1 - 0
0
III
Meijers Jaroslav
0
56
28
57
III
Vidrusks Arturs
0
0
1 - 0
0
II
Karba Karoliina
0
50
29
51
II
Karba Kertu
0
0
1 - 0
0
Parsa Anita
0
58
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use