Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship 2006 - Girls U12

Last update 27.09.2006 03:17:54, Creator/Last Upload:

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
WFMArabidze Meri2091GEO 59w1 30b1 13w1 2b0 36w1 20b1 5w1 3b½ 4w17,539,049,07
2
Vince Andrea1932SRB 54w1 40b1 26w1 1w1 4b½ 5b1 3w0 7b1 6w½7,041,552,06
3
Danelia Mariam2022GEO 60b1 38w1 4b½ 7w½ 12b1 18w½ 2b1 1w½ 15b17,039,550,05
4
Iwanow Anna1854POL 48w1 9b1 3w½ 19b1 2w½ 13b½ 18w1 12w1 1b06,541,052,05
5
Lach Aleksandra1875POL 55w1 21b½ 29b1 22w1 7b1 2w0 1b0 18b1 13w16,538,048,56
6
Shvayger Yuliya0UKR 40w0 54b1 30w1 12b0 25w1 26b1 11w1 20w1 2b½6,535,045,06
7
Ibrahimova Sabina0AZE 14w1 11b1 8w1 3b½ 5w0 19b1 10b1 2w0 16b½6,042,554,55
8
Baekelant Eva1988BEL 63b1 31w1 7b0 24w½ 22b½ 17w1 12b0 38w1 25b16,034,542,55
9
Nagornaya Polina0RUS 24b1 4w0 38b½ 41w½ 27b½ 31w1 28b1 10w½ 30b16,034,044,54
10
Bazhenova Dina1858RUS 37w½ 19b0 44w1 39b1 21w1 36b1 7w0 9b½ 26w16,033,043,05
11
Trifonova Sandra1908BUL 57b1 7w0 18b0 46w1 49b1 29w1 6b0 36w1 20b16,032,041,56
12
Baciu Diana1854MDA 18b0 52w1 46b1 6w1 3w0 37b1 8w1 4b0 14w½5,537,548,05
13
Jalabadze Natia1863GEO 52b1 18w1 1b0 29w½ 47b1 4w½ 15b½ 23w1 5b05,537,048,04
14
Ziaziulkina Nastassia1931BLR 7b0 57w1 49b1 27w1 18b0 22w1 20b0 29w1 12b½5,533,542,55
15
Foisor Mihaela-Veronica2005ROM 19w½ 45b1 22w0 37b½ 41w1 48b1 13w½ 30b1 3w05,532,042,54
16
Anakidze Nino1910GEO 21w0 34b1 48w½ 61b1 20w0 35b½ 37w1 19b1 7w½5,531,540,04
17
Barbageorgopoulou Fani0GRE 53b0 61w½ 34b1 56w1 23b½ 8b0 44w½ 48w1 31b15,527,536,04
18
Lezhepekova Veronika0RUS 12w1 13b0 11w1 25b1 14w1 3b½ 4b0 5w0 23b½5,040,552,54
19
Gevorgyan Maria0ARM 15b½ 10w1 23b1 4w0 24b1 7w0 36b½ 16w0 43b15,037,047,54
20
Galunova Tsveta1733BUL 29b0 58w1 53b1 32w1 16b1 1w0 14w1 6b0 11w05,035,546,05
21
Kiseleva Maria0RUS 16b1 5w½ 32b½ 31w½ 10b0 24w1 23b0 28w½ 38b15,035,546,03
22
Efroimski Marcel0ISR 23b½ 43w1 15b1 5b0 8w½ 14b0 25w0 42w1 39b15,035,045,54
23
Tsarouha Marianthi0GRE 22w½ 62b1 19w0 38b1 17w½ 30b½ 21w1 13b0 18w½5,034,041,53
24
Dizdarevic Barbara1773SRB 9w0 55b1 33w1 8b½ 19w0 21b0 35w½ 45b1 37w15,033,042,04
25
Neuhauser Salome1827FRA 58b1 29w0 42b1 18w0 6b0 46w1 22b1 39w1 8w05,032,542,05
26
Langnerova Karolina1805CZE 61b1 53w1 2b0 47w½ 29b½ 6w0 42b1 43w1 10b05,032,041,54
27
Bejatovic Bojana0MKD 51w½ 33b½ 45w1 14b0 9w½ 39b0 41w1 44b½ 36w15,030,039,53
28
Leks Maria1733POL 33w½ 37b1 39w1 36b0 48w0 45b1 9w0 21b½ 44w15,029,539,04
29
Narva Triin0EST 20w1 25b1 5w0 13b½ 26w½ 11b0 50w1 14b0 32b½4,536,546,53
30
Dudas Szilvia1700HUN 42b1 1w0 6b0 33w1 53b1 23w½ 48b1 15w0 9w04,535,045,54
31
Baraeva Marina0RUS 44w1 8b0 56w½ 21b½ 45w½ 9b0 51w1 50b1 17w04,531,540,53
32
Hughes Rhian1805SCO 46w1 36b½ 21w½ 20b0 37w0 55b1 39w½ 35b½ 29w½4,530,038,02
33
Nonkovic Bogdana0SRB 28b½ 27w½ 24b0 30b0 57w1 49w½ 34b½ 46w½ 48b14,530,038,02
34
Stojadinov Svetlana0SRB 41b½ 16w0 17w0 59b1 38w0 62b1 33w½ 40b1 35w½4,529,537,03
35
Dalemans Diana0NED 39w½ 51b1 36w0 48b0 61w1 16w½ 24b½ 32w½ 34b½4,529,037,02
36
Papathanasiou Aggeliki0GRE 50b1 32w½ 35b1 28w1 1b0 10w0 19w½ 11b0 27b04,036,047,03
37
Kusenkova Natallia0BLR 10b½ 28w0 43b1 15w½ 32b1 12w0 16b0 49w1 24b04,035,044,53
38
Baraeva Irina0RUS 56b1 3b0 9w½ 23w0 34b1 43w½ 47b1 8b0 21w04,034,544,53
39
Sop Selen0TUR 35b½ 41w1 28b0 10w0 56b1 27w1 32b½ 25b0 22w04,033,042,03
40
Bojc Dasa0SLO 6b1 2w0 47b0 42w0 52b1 53w1 43b0 34w0 58b14,029,539,54
41
Doronzo Eliana0ITA 34w½ 39b0 51w1 9b½ 15b0 42w0 27b0 61w1 53b14,029,538,03
42
Novruzova Nigar0AZE 30w0 59b1 25w0 40b1 50w0 41b1 26w0 22b0 54w14,029,037,04
43
Vatkali Dimitra0GRE 49w½ 22b0 37w0 54b1 51w1 38b½ 40w1 26b0 19w04,029,037,03
44
Renka Sanja0CRO 31b0 63w1 10b0 49w0 60b1 61w1 17b½ 27w½ 28b04,029,037,03
45
Turkova Karolina0SVK 64b1 15w0 27b0 60w1 31b½ 28w0 49b½ 24w0 55w14,029,036,03
46
Misiuk Ivona0LTU 32b0 64w1 12w0 11b0 62w1 25b0 55w1 33b½ 47b½4,028,536,03
47
Stark Saskia0GER 62w½ 49b½ 40w1 26b½ 13w0 50b½ 38w0 54b½ 46w½4,027,034,51
48
Mestnikova Varvara0RUS 4b0 50w1 16b½ 35w1 28b1 15w0 30w0 17b0 33w03,535,045,03
49
Floroiu Ioana-Alexandra0ROM 43b½ 47w½ 14w0 44b1 11w0 33b½ 45w½ 37b0 51w½3,530,039,51
50
Coll Ortega Cristina1636ESP 36w0 48b0 54w½ 58b1 42b1 47w½ 29b0 31w0 52b½3,526,534,02
51
Serbanescu Diana Maria0ROM 27b½ 35w0 41b0 63w1 43b0 56w1 31b0 53w½ 49b½3,526,533,52
52
Kuk Nika0SLO 13w0 12b0 59w½ 62b½ 40w0 54b½ 57w1 58b½ 50w½3,525,032,51
53
Roy Ali0SCO 17w1 26b0 20w0 57b1 30w0 40b0 58w½ 51b½ 41w03,029,037,52
54
Haitovich Avital0ISR 2b0 6w0 50b½ 43w0 63b½ 52w½ 56b1 47w½ 42b03,028,537,51
55
Kralova Klaudia0SVK 5b0 24w0 60b0 64w1 59b1 32w0 46b0 63w1 45b03,025,533,53
56
Popadic Milica0BIH 38w0 60w1 31b½ 17b0 39w0 51b0 54w0 62b1 59w½3,025,032,52
57
Korbovljanovic Natasa0SRB 11w0 14b0 64b1 53w0 33b0 63w1 52b0 59b½ 60w½3,024,532,02
58
Milanovic Maja0MKD 25w0 20b0 63b½ 50w0 64b½ 60w1 53b½ 52w½ 40w03,024,030,51
59
Fors Elise0NOR 1b0 42w0 52b½ 34w0 55w0 64b1 61b½ 57w½ 56b½3,023,532,51
60
Gavric Gorica0BIH 3w0 56b0 55w1 45b0 44w0 58b0 62w½ 64b1 57b½3,022,030,52
61
Morgul Elcin0TUR 26w0 17b½ 62w1 16w0 35b0 44b0 59w½ 41b0 63w½2,528,035,51
62
Dana Matisone0LAT 47b½ 23w0 61b0 52w½ 46b0 34w0 60b½ 56w0 64w½2,024,531,00
63
Grinina Inga0LAT 8w0 44b0 58w½ 51b0 54w½ 57b0 64w½ 55b0 61b½2,022,029,50
64
Elez Katarina0MNE 45w0 46b0 57w0 55b0 58w½ 59w0 63b½ 60w0 62b½1,521,027,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories