Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:59:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Under 15 Krishna District Seletions Boys
Last update 19.05.2019 13:25:47, Creator/Last Upload: S Subbaraju Hyderabad www.a2hchess.com
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Ranadheer B J S K
35064690
IND
1737
2
Lanka Sri Karthikeya Durgaprasad
46602585
IND
1472
3
Varshith Nela
45075212
IND
1391
4
Abhiram Vaddi
25752405
IND
1302
5
Talla Nischal
25647636
IND
1163
6
Abhinav Surya Tej Dasari
25930524
IND
1152
7
Venkata Krishna Komanduri
25625632
IND
1125
8
Triddev Reddy K
25676121
IND
1116
9
Harsha Vardhan Raju Matla
25157191
IND
1091
10
Hemanth Prabhu Sai Addala
25712586
IND
1037
11
Vishnu Komanduri
25626760
IND
1026
12
Mourya Manyam
45044805
IND
1021
13
Abhinash Kumar K
IND
0
14
Abhiram p
IND
0
15
Abhiram Varma Bh
IND
0
16
Aditya mandava
IND
0
17
Akshay Sai Tatikonda
25121057
IND
0
18
Amareswar Naidu P
IND
0
19
Bala Kiran K
IND
0
20
Bharadwaj V V S S
IND
0
21
Bhargav J
IND
0
22
Bhuvan Sri ram G V N
IND
0
23
Devesh Chowday K
IND
0
24
Dharshan Raju K
IND
0
25
Dinesh K
IND
0
26
Durga Prasad D
IND
0
27
Eswar
IND
0
28
Gagan Siddartha H
IND
0
29
Guna Shekar P
IND
0
30
Hemanth Naga Sai A
IND
0
31
Himesh K
IND
0
32
Hrushikesh V
IND
0
33
Jai Shuk G
IND
0
34
Jaya Praharsha K
IND
0
35
Jivitesh G
IND
0
36
Jyothi Swaroop K
IND
0
37
Karthik K
IND
0
38
Karthikeya G
IND
0
39
Karthikeya V V S
IND
0
40
Karthikeya Y
IND
0
41
Kolla Bhaavan
25106821
IND
0
42
Kushal P
IND
0
43
Lohith K
IND
0
44
Maanvik K
IND
0
45
Madhukar M S
IND
0
46
Mohit Surya G
IND
0
47
Mukunda Subramanyam P
IND
0
48
Nandhika J
IND
0
49
Nikhil T V
IND
0
50
Pardhu N
IND
0
51
Partha Saradhi N
IND
0
52
Poojith P
IND
0
53
Praveen
IND
0
54
Prudvi M
IND
0
55
Rayyan Khaan P
IND
0
56
Rghunandhan T
IND
0
57
Sai Karthik N S K
IND
0
58
Sai Sathvik M
IND
0
59
Sai viswanth P
IND
0
60
Sandeep k
IND
0
61
santosh A
IND
0
62
Snehith A
IND
0
63
Sohan Ram Nivas P
IND
0
64
Sri Krishna N
IND
0
65
Srinadh s
IND
0
66
Suhaas T V
IND
0
67
Sunvith A
IND
0
68
Suraj Deni B
IND
0
69
Tarun M M
IND
0
70
Tummuru Samit Sai Ganesh Reddy
25121480
IND
0
71
Varma G Y C
25660799
IND
0
72
Vedanth Satya K
IND
0
73
Vengalaraju Aazad
25121529
IND
0
74
Viswanadh s
IND
0
75
Likhith Ch
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use