Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:16:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneo Blitz AREANDINA
Last update 19.05.2019 03:06:44, Creator/Last Upload: FECODAZ
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Barrientos Sergio E
4401824
COL
2546
2
GM
Escobar Forero Alder
4400801
COL
2464
3
IM
Hernandez Cristian Andres
4402308
COL
2258
4
Gallego Julian Andres
4441192
COL
2133
5
FM
Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo
4405501
COL
2125
6
Sabogal Orlando Antonio
4409183
COL
2023
7
Velasquez Andres
4425669
COL
1988
8
CM
Ardila Oscar Humberto
4404742
COL
1986
9
Delgado Julian
4404947
COL
1974
10
CM
Calderon Zuta Nicolas
4428854
COL
1973
11
Jaramillo Carlos Orlando
4404475
RIS
1952
12
Valencia Gantiva Cristian
4407857
COL
1920
13
Gomez V Duvan Leandro
4427009
COL
1903
14
Ocampo Cristina
4439490
COL
1879
15
Loaiza Alberny
4453433
COL
1878
16
Lopez Jhon Geimar
4423445
COL
1807
17
Velez Andres Felipe
4435117
COL
1771
18
Ramirez Jorge Ivan
4436490
COL
1750
19
Walteros Juan Diego
4440579
COL
1733
20
Montoya Molina Juan Esteban
4462025
COL
1722
21
Molina Agudelo Juan Manuel
4439902
COL
1718
22
Arias Arias Yeison
4432932
COL
1688
23
Ocampo Lopez Oscar
4455037
COL
1624
24
WCM
Pinillo Canon Silvana
4450850
COL
1619
25
Carranza Yamid Alberto
4404840
RIS
1537
26
Caicedo Juan Guillermo
4473736
COL
1535
27
Collazos Valentina
4443446
COL
1519
28
Velasquez Munera Sebastian
4484274
COL
1406
29
Orozco Giraldo Jhon Edison
4484150
COL
1403
30
Tello Nicolas Eduardo
4459849
COL
1351
31
Perez Lombana Kevin Esteban
4424689
TOL
1293
32
Soto Yesid
4465814
QUI
1709
33
Restrepo Garcia Nicolas
4428471
QUI
1678
34
Pineda Tamayo Fernando A
4484193
RIS
1642
35
Cordoba Cordoba Edison
4429664
CHO
1616
36
Barahona Urrego Lenier David
CAL
1605
37
Molina Osorio Jose Luis
4460910
RIS
1567
38
Huergo Jorge Luis
COL
0
39
Leiva José Manuel
COL
0
40
Martinez Juan Sebastian
QUI
0
41
Ortiz Juan Sebastian
COL
0
42
Puentes Ninco Nicolas
HUI
0
43
Torres Diego
TOL
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use