Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:09:15
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
6.kolo Šarišskej ligy a GPX mlaádeže 2018/2019 Bardejov
Posledná aktualizácia 18.05.2019 19:05:17, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Tokarčík Patrik
SVK
1478
ZŠ BK Bardejov
2
Cukerová Lívia
SVK
1386
ŠK Sabinov
3
Tokarčík Ján
SVK
1329
ZŠ BK Bardejov
4
Petruš Daniel
SVK
1179
Slávia PU Prešov
5
Magda Filip
SVK
1157
ŠK Sabinov
6
Magdová Lucia
SVK
1156
ŠK Sabinov
7
Marcin Richard
SVK
1051
Slávia PU Prešov
8
Martynek Filip
SVK
1038
Slávia PU Prešov
9
Polačková Eva
SVK
1035
ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
10
Roman Jakub
SVK
1009
ŠK BBLS Bardejov
11
Balon Peter
SVK
1000
ZŠ BK Bardejov
12
Bauer Teodor
SVK
1000
ZŠ Československej armády Prešov
13
Bialončíková Martina
SVK
1000
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
14
Bujňák Tomáš
SVK
1000
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
15
Gargalovič Matej
SVK
1000
ŠK Sabinov
16
Guliga Marcel
SVK
1000
ZŠ BK Bardejov
17
Jurčík Richard
SVK
1000
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
18
Kasarda Adam
SVK
1000
ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
19
Klocek Tobias
SVK
1000
ŠK Stropkov+ Svidník
20
Krajňák Martin
SVK
1000
21
Krajňáková Martina
SVK
1000
Slávia PU Prešov
22
Krajňáková Nina
SVK
1000
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
23
Lánik Adam
SVK
1000
ZŠ Československej armády Prešov
24
Macková Hana
SVK
1000
Gymn. Konštantínová Prešov
25
Mantič Andrej
SVK
1000
26
Marcinková Lýdia
SVK
1000
Slávia PU Prešov
27
Markotán Bruno
SVK
1000
ZŠ Povýšenia sv. Krížany Smižany
28
Matyšák Alex
SVK
1000
ŠK Košice
29
Matyšák Richard
SVK
1000
ŠK Košice
30
Nováková Katarína
SVK
1000
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
31
Onderuš Adam
SVK
1000
ZŠ Komenského Smižany
32
Onderušová Ema
SVK
1000
ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
33
Partilová Vanessa
SVK
1000
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
34
Petrišák Tomáš
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
35
Petrišáková Karolína
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
36
Polomský Peter
SVK
1000
37
Saloková Stela
SVK
1000
Slávia PU Prešov
38
Vojček Radko
SVK
1000
ŠK Stropkov + Svidník
39
Ziman Damián
SVK
1000
Slávia PU Prešov
40
Zrost Bystrík
SVK
1000
TJ Slovan Smižany
41
Zrost Daniel
SVK
1000
TJ Slovan Smižany
42
van Veldhoven Broderick
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
43
van Veldhoven Xaviera
SVK
1000
ZŠ Wolkerová Bardejov
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž