Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VII International Chess Festival Vila de Platja d Aro Grup A (221124)

Darrera actualització01.07.2019 15:20:42, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 547)

Search for player Cerca

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini. NomTipusSexeGrFEDFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3  Des4 KElo+/-
16
GMPerez Mitjans Orelvis2416CAT24072477CAT-Sant Josep de Badalona C.E.6,54050024571013,9
25
FMVidal Zamora Alex2417CAT24232462CAT-Olot6,5384802407107,3
31
GMMoskalenko Viktor2511CAT25002567CAT-Escola d'escacs de Barcelona6,536,5460237610-6,5
44
IMSturt RavenUSA24290USA6405002384104,2
514
IMLopez Gonzalez Abel FabianCUB23450CUBA639,550,502405108
63
IMBerdayes Ason Dylan IsidroCUB24610CUBA639490239210-2,1
710
IMVidarte Morales Arturo2327ACAT23642442CAT-Edami C.E.638,54702352107,4
811
FMLeon Valdes Jony WilsonCUB23640CUBA5,540,549,5023542016,8
92
GMNarciso Dublan Marc2500ESP24892543NAV-San Juan5,539500234510-5,9
108
FMAyats Llobera Gerard2406A18CAT23772430CAT-Barcelona, Club Escacs5,535440223110-7,8
1115
MKSabria Batlle Pol2320ACAT23192415CAT-Olot5,53443,50221120-4,2
1216
Lazaro Pujol Abel2080B18CAT21562266CAT-Olot5,5344302214408
1325
MKParals Marce Luis2067CCAT20232200CAT-Figueres C.E5,524,533,50200620-9
1413
MKJimenez Ruano Adrian2323ACAT23452401CAT-Barcelona, Club Escacs535,543,50216520-6
1541
Mahajan AyushF18IND15330INDIA535440217740166,4
169
GMDjuric StefanSRB23762463SERBIA-Amposta C.E531,5400221410-3,4
1740
Tejes Suresh KumarF18IND15550INDIA4,533,543,50211540151,2
1817
Boixader Arbo Xavier2121BCAT21452236CAT-Barcelona C.E.4,533430212220-6,2
197
IMBobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel2323AVEN23812422VENEZUELA-Platja D'aro, Club Escacs4,532,5420208120-53,2
2037
Fathima AbdeenwFIND16250INDIA4,532,542020072052,2
2131
Deodhar Vrushali UmeshwEIND17750INDIA4,532,541,5021082041,8
2212
FMDiaz Hernandez HeribertoCUB23530CUBA4,532,540,50206110-20
2334
Arhan Chethan AnandE18IND17500INDIA4,530,5400206640103,2
2442
Laddha Yash JayeshF18USA15300USA4,53038,50199840109,6
2522
WFMDiaz Del Valle Laura BeatrizwCUB20630CUBA4,529360196120-11,2
2626
Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier1994CCAT20172168CAT-Gerunda, C.E.43039,50200020-23,8
2720
MKGonzalez Vericat Sergio2072CCAT20812215CAT-Gerunda, C.E.430390202920-5,8
2829
MKGarcia Busquets Jordi2003CCAT19522094CAT-Gerunda, C.E.429,539,50194120-12,8
2938
Laddha Shubh JayeshFUSA16240INDIA42735,50187840117,2
3027
Horton JustinCENG20140ENGLAND3,53140,50199720-11
3135
Turon Crosa Isaac1712E18CAT17141902CAT-Santa Eugenia Escacs3,530,539019044065,2
3218
Torcal Miguel Oscar2114C18ESP20950ARA-Ibercaja3,528,537,50193440-145,2
3324
WFMOjeda Lago AriadnawCUB20670CUBA3,524,5320180320-59,8
3419
Trost EdvinC18SWE20910SWEDEN329,535,50190240-58,4
3528
Guix Torres David1979CCAT19672113CAT-Franqueses, Les C.E.328360181220-47,2
3630
Alcon Llosada Alex1880D18AND18362052ANDORRA327,5350171440-38,8
3723
MKBielsa Franco Javier2076CAT20432165CAT-Congres C.E.327360185520-37,8
3836
Arora HoniF18IND16450INDIA325,533016994025,6
3921
Parramon Ros Francesc2116CCAT20762198CAT-Gerunda, C.E.2,525,534,50178820-60,8
4039
Singh VibhavFIND16010INDIA2,525,532017224061,6
4132
Vinolas Anglada Laura1711wE18CAT17572017CAT-Figueres C.E.2,524,532,50168640-1,2
4233
Carranza Font Joan1786ECAT17532035CAT-Vilobi C.E.1,523,529,50143220-34,4

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempat4: Recursive Ratingperformance

Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió