Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 19.10.2019 um 15:00
Br.1  SK Austria WienElo-12  ASVÖ MattersburgElo3 : 3
1.1IM
Hangweyrer, Manfred
2347-IM
Schroll, Gerhard, Dr. MMag.
2317½ - ½
1.2
Sardy, Peter
2352-FM
Wukits, Rene
2279½ - ½
1.3WIM
Newrkla, Katharina
2217-CM
Brod, Manfred, DI.
2217½ - ½
1.4
Wagner, Gregor
2168-
Strodl, Joachim
21651 - 0
1.5MK
Wiedermann, Franz, Dr.
2114-MK
Salamon, Werner
2149½ - ½
1.6
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2041-MK
Wiedner, Robert
21130 - 1
Br.2  mpimmo Wien - SK OttakringElo-11  SC DonaustadtElo2 : 4
2.1IM
Froewis, Georg
2432-GM
Stanec, Nikolaus
2511½ - ½
2.2
Peyrer, Konstantin
2286-FM
Pingitzer, Harald
2334½ - ½
2.3FM
Beck, Hartmuth, Mag.
2311-IM
Kummer, Helmut
2286½ - ½
2.4
Steindl, Johannes
2278-FM
Sandhu, Mario, Mag.
22710 - 1
2.5
Atzl, Florian
2175-NM
Hansen, Kay, Mag.
2145½ - ½
2.6FM
Plank, Franz
2172-WFM
Fröwis, Annika
20740 - 1
Br.3  SK HietzingElo-10  tschaturangaElo2½:3½
3.1GM
Polak, Tomas
2527-IM
Baumegger, Siegfried
24321 - 0
3.2FM
Penz, Harald, Dr.
2278-FM
Morgunov, Marc
2280½ - ½
3.3IM
Mozny, Milos
2256-FM
Sadilek, Maximilian
2313½ - ½
3.4
Wagner, Leopold Franziskus
2098-FM
Morgunov, Daniel
23370 - 1
3.5FM
Todor, Razvan
2171-FM
Sadilek, Peter
2280½ - ½
3.6
Prager, Manfred
1972-FM
Matt, Fabian
23030 - 1
Br.4  SK Advisory Invest BadenElo-9  Data Technology Pressbaum/E.Elo2½:3½
4.1FM
Sharashenidze, Akaki
2373-IM
Lizak, Peter
24600 - 1
4.2FM
Rubil, Marko
2290-IM
Videki, Sandor
2405½ - ½
4.3WGM
Unuk, Laura
2278-FM
Hechl, Gerald, Mag.
23591 - 0
4.4WFM
Trippold, Denise
2180-FM
Neumeier, Klaus, Mag.
22730 - 1
4.5
Hofegger, Jakob
2177-
Schmidrathner, Christian
2092½ - ½
4.6
Herndlbauer, Martin
2047-
Wandl, Werner, Mag.
2021½ - ½
Br.5  ASVÖ PamhagenElo-8  AmateureElo5 : 1
5.1IM
Horvath, Dominik
2433-FM
Vlcek, Stanislav
22971 - 0
5.2IM
Lipka, Juraj
2405-FM
Bachofner, Andreas
22131 - 0
5.3FM
Vitouch, Anatol
2286-
Kuntner, Reinhard
20490 - 1
5.4IM
Alvir, Aco
2338-
Zsifkovits, Peter, DI.
20271 - 0
5.5IM
Franzen, Jozef, Dr.
2238-MK
Lipp, Alfred
20071 - 0
5.6MK
Kuthan, Andreas, Mag.
2194-
Jirovec, Alfred, Dr.
20061 - 0
Br.6  SG Mistelbach/AltlichtenwarthElo-7  ASVÖ VHS PöchlarnElo4 : 2
6.1
Mikes, Jan
2355-IM
Loeffler, Stefan
23731 - 0
6.2IM
Bures, Jaroslav
2388-IM
Ganaus, Hannes
2196½ - ½
6.3FM
Bawart, Markus
2370-IM
Weinzettl, Ernst
2175- - +
6.4IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
2312-CM
Ernst, Michael, Mag.
2169½ - ½
6.5FM
Hofmann, Thomas, BSc
2228-WIM
Batyte, Daiva
21451 - 0
6.6FM
Vrana, Frantisek
2254-
Schweitzer, Werner
20351 - 0
2. Runde am 20.10.2019 um 10:00
Br.12  ASVÖ MattersburgElo-7  ASVÖ VHS PöchlarnElo3½:2½
1.1IM
Schroll, Gerhard, Dr. MMag.
2317-IM
Loeffler, Stefan
23730 - 1
1.2FM
Wukits, Rene
2279-IM
Ganaus, Hannes
21961 - 0
1.3CM
Brod, Manfred, DI.
2217-IM
Weinzettl, Ernst
2175½ - ½
1.4
Strodl, Joachim
2165-CM
Ernst, Michael, Mag.
2169½ - ½
1.5MK
Salamon, Werner
2149-WIM
Batyte, Daiva
2145½ - ½
1.6MK
Wiedner, Robert
2113-
Mittermayr, Gerhard
20711 - 0
Br.8  AmateureElo-6  SG Mistelbach/AltlichtenwarthElo1½:4½
2.1FM
Vlcek, Stanislav
2297-
Mikes, Jan
23550 - 1
2.2FM
Bachofner, Andreas
2213-IM
Bures, Jaroslav
23880 - 1
2.3
Kuntner, Reinhard
2049-IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
23120 - 1
2.4MK
Bachofner, Christian
2030-FM
Hofmann, Thomas, BSc
22280 - 1
2.5MK
Lipp, Alfred
2007-FM
Vrana, Frantisek
2254½ - ½
2.6
Jirovec, Alfred, Dr.
2006-CM
Teuber, Andreas
21171 - 0
Br.9  Data Technology Pressbaum/E.Elo-5  ASVÖ PamhagenElo2½:3½
3.1IM
Lizak, Peter
2460-IM
Horvath, Dominik
2433½ - ½
3.2IM
Videki, Sandor
2405-IM
Lipka, Juraj
24051 - 0
3.3FM
Hechl, Gerald, Mag.
2359-IM
Volkmann, Friedrich Karl
2403½ - ½
3.4FM
Neumeier, Klaus, Mag.
2273-FM
Vitouch, Anatol
22860 - 1
3.5
Lucaci, Marius
2149-IM
Alvir, Aco
2338½ - ½
3.6
Schmidrathner, Christian
2092-IM
Franzen, Jozef, Dr.
22380 - 1
Br.10  tschaturangaElo-4  SK Advisory Invest BadenElo4½:1½
4.1IM
Baumegger, Siegfried
2432-FM
Sharashenidze, Akaki
23731 - 0
4.2FM
Morgunov, Marc
2280-FM
Rubil, Marko
22901 - 0
4.3FM
Sadilek, Maximilian
2313-WGM
Unuk, Laura
22780 - 1
4.4FM
Morgunov, Daniel
2337-
Juenger, Heinz, Dr.
2175½ - ½
4.5FM
Sadilek, Peter
2280-MK
Rudolf, Herbert
20681 - 0
4.6FM
Matt, Fabian
2303-
Herndlbauer, Martin
20471 - 0
Br.11  SC DonaustadtElo-3  SK HietzingElo3 : 3
5.1GM
Stanec, Nikolaus
2511-GM
Polak, Tomas
2527½ - ½
5.2FM
Pingitzer, Harald
2334-IM
Pisk, Petr
23380 - 1
5.3IM
Kummer, Helmut
2286-FM
Penz, Harald, Dr.
22781 - 0
5.4WFM
Fröwis, Annika
2074-IM
Mozny, Milos
2256½ - ½
5.5NM
Schwab, Rene, Mag.(FH)
2148-
Wagner, Leopold Franziskus
20980 - 1
5.6
Hechl, Fabian
1978-FM
Todor, Razvan
21711 - 0
Br.1  SK Austria WienElo-2  mpimmo Wien - SK OttakringElo1½:4½
6.1IM
Hangweyrer, Manfred
2347-IM
Froewis, Georg
24320 - 1
6.2
Sardy, Peter
2352-
Peyrer, Konstantin
2286½ - ½
6.3WIM
Newrkla, Katharina
2217-IM
Schneider-Zinner, Harald
23920 - 1
6.4
Wagner, Gregor
2168-
Steindl, Johannes
22780 - 1
6.5
Iro, Christian
2077-
Higatsberger, Michael, DDr.
2097½ - ½
6.6
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2041-
Mayrhuber, Tobias
2031½ - ½
3. Runde am 16.11.2019 um 15:00
Br.2  mpimmo Wien - SK OttakringElo-12  ASVÖ MattersburgElo4 : 2
1.1IM
Froewis, Georg
2432-IM
Schroll, Gerhard, Dr. MMag.
23171 - 0
1.2GM
Stohl, Igor, Dr.
2487-FM
Jablonicky, Martin
2333½ - ½
1.3
Peyrer, Konstantin
2286-IM
Petran, Peter, Dr.
2242½ - ½
1.4
Steindl, Johannes
2278-CM
Brod, Manfred, DI.
22170 - 1
1.5
Steiner, Adam, DI.
2215-MK
Salamon, Werner
21491 - 0
1.6WFM
Mayrhuber, Nikola
2000-MK
Wiedner, Robert
21131 - 0
Br.3  SK HietzingElo-1  SK Austria WienElo4½:1½
2.1GM
Polak, Tomas
2527-GM
Pacher, Milan
24371 - 0
2.2FM
Penz, Harald, Dr.
2278-IM
Mazur, Stefan
24350 - 1
2.3FM
Djeno, Drago
2322-FM
Macko, Miroslav
23031 - 0
2.4IM
Mozny, Milos
2256-IM
Hangweyrer, Manfred
2347½ - ½
2.5
Wagner, Leopold Franziskus
2098-WIM
Newrkla, Katharina
22171 - 0
2.6FM
Janetschek, Karl
2236-MK
Wiedermann, Franz, Dr.
21141 - 0
Br.4  SK Advisory Invest BadenElo-11  SC DonaustadtElo3 : 3
3.1FM
Rubil, Marko
2290-GM
Stanec, Nikolaus
2511½ - ½
3.2WGM
Unuk, Laura
2278-FM
Sandhu, Mario, Mag.
22710 - 1
3.3WIM
Hrescak, Ivana
2226-
Schwab, Lukas
2166½ - ½
3.4
Dzierzenga, Stefan
2188-WFM
Fröwis, Annika
2074½ - ½
3.5WFM
Trippold, Denise
2180-
Kropik, Martin, MAS
2093½ - ½
3.6
Hofegger, Jakob
2177-
Hechl, Fabian
19781 - 0
Br.5  ASVÖ PamhagenElo-10  tschaturangaElo4½:1½
4.1IM
Lipka, Juraj
2405-IM
Baumegger, Siegfried
24321 - 0
4.2IM
Volkmann, Friedrich Karl
2403-FM
Morgunov, Marc
22801 - 0
4.3FM
Vitouch, Anatol
2286-FM
Sadilek, Maximilian
23131 - 0
4.4IM
Alvir, Aco
2338-FM
Sadilek, Peter
2280½ - ½
4.5IM
Franzen, Jozef, Dr.
2238-
Kaphle, Sebastian
2191½ - ½
4.6FM
Rueckschloss, Karol
2229-
Leitner, Gerald, DI.
2139½ - ½
Br.6  SG Mistelbach/AltlichtenwarthElo-9  Data Technology Pressbaum/E.Elo3 : 3
5.1GM
Petrik, Tomas
2462-IM
Lizak, Peter
2460½ - ½
5.2
Mikes, Jan
2355-IM
Videki, Sandor
2405½ - ½
5.3IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
2312-FM
Hechl, Gerald, Mag.
23590 - 1
5.4FM
Hofmann, Thomas, BSc
2228-FM
Neumeier, Klaus, Mag.
22730 - 1
5.5FM
Vrana, Frantisek
2254-
Schmidrathner, Christian
20921 - 0
5.6
Hajek, Oskar
2166-
Wandl, Werner, Mag.
20211 - 0
Br.7  ASVÖ VHS PöchlarnElo-8  AmateureElo4 : 2
6.1IM
Loeffler, Stefan
2373-FM
Vlcek, Stanislav
2297½ - ½
6.2IM
Ganaus, Hannes
2196-FM
Bachofner, Andreas
2213½ - ½
6.3IM
Weinzettl, Ernst
2175-
Frindt, Kornel
21961 - 0
6.4WIM
Batyte, Daiva
2145-
Kuntner, Reinhard
20491 - 0
6.5
Lammer, Stefan, DI.
2111-MK
Lipp, Alfred
2007½ - ½
6.6
Schweitzer, Werner
2035-
Jirovec, Alfred, Dr.
2006½ - ½
4. Runde am 17.11.2019 um 10:00
Br.12  ASVÖ MattersburgElo-8  AmateureElo4½:1½
1.1IM
Schroll, Gerhard, Dr. MMag.
2317-FM
Vlcek, Stanislav
22971 - 0
1.2FM
Wukits, Rene
2279-FM
Bachofner, Andreas
22131 - 0
1.3IM
Petran, Peter, Dr.
2242-
Frindt, Kornel
2196½ - ½
1.4CM
Brod, Manfred, DI.
2217-
Kuntner, Reinhard
20490 - 1
1.5
Strodl, Joachim
2165-NM
Wiedermann, Daniel
20841 - 0
1.6MK
Wiedner, Robert
2113-
Jirovec, Alfred, Dr.
20061 - 0
Br.9  Data Technology Pressbaum/E.Elo-7  ASVÖ VHS PöchlarnElo2 : 4
2.1IM
Videki, Sandor
2405-IM
Loeffler, Stefan
23730 - 1
2.2FM
Hechl, Gerald, Mag.
2359-IM
Ganaus, Hannes
2196½ - ½
2.3FM
Neumeier, Klaus, Mag.
2273-IM
Weinzettl, Ernst
21750 - 1
2.4FM
Weissenbeck, Manuel, Ing.
2271-WIM
Batyte, Daiva
2145½ - ½
2.5
Lucaci, Marius
2149-
Schweitzer, Werner
2035½ - ½
2.6
Schmidrathner, Christian
2092-
Mittermayr, Gerhard
2071½ - ½
Br.10  tschaturangaElo-6  SG Mistelbach/AltlichtenwarthElo3 : 3
3.1IM
Baumegger, Siegfried
2432-GM
Petrik, Tomas
2462½ - ½
3.2FM
Morgunov, Marc
2280-
Mikes, Jan
23550 - 1
3.3FM
Sadilek, Maximilian
2313-IM
Grötz, Harald, Mag.
23120 - 1
3.4FM
Sadilek, Peter
2280-FM
Hofmann, Thomas, BSc
22281 - 0
3.5
Kaphle, Sebastian
2191-FM
Vrana, Frantisek
2254½ - ½
3.6
Leitner, Gerald, DI.
2139-
Hajek, Oskar
21661 - 0
Br.11  SC DonaustadtElo-5  ASVÖ PamhagenElo2½:3½
4.1GM
Stanec, Nikolaus
2511-IM
Lipka, Juraj
24051 - 0
4.2FM
Pingitzer, Harald
2334-IM
Volkmann, Friedrich Karl
2403½ - ½
4.3WIM
Exler, Veronika
2222-FM
Vitouch, Anatol
2286½ - ½
4.4
Schwab, Lukas
2166-IM
Alvir, Aco
2338½ - ½
4.5WFM
Fröwis, Annika
2074-IM
Franzen, Jozef, Dr.
22380 - 1
4.6
Hechl, Fabian
1978-MK
Kuthan, Andreas, Mag.
21940 - 1
Br.1  SK Austria WienElo-4  SK Advisory Invest BadenElo3½:2½
5.1GM
Pacher, Milan
2437-FM
Rubil, Marko
2290½ - ½
5.2FM
Macko, Miroslav
2303-WGM
Unuk, Laura
2278½ - ½
5.3IM
Hangweyrer, Manfred
2347-WIM
Hrescak, Ivana
2226½ - ½
5.4WIM
Newrkla, Katharina
2217-
Dzierzenga, Stefan
2188½ - ½
5.5
Wagner, Gregor
2168-WFM
Trippold, Denise
2180+ - -
5.6
Pernerstorfer, Johannes
2041-
Hofegger, Jakob
2177½ - ½
Br.2  mpimmo Wien - SK OttakringElo-3  SK HietzingElo4 : 2
6.1IM
Froewis, Georg
2432-GM
Polak, Tomas
2527½ - ½
6.2GM
Stohl, Igor, Dr.
2487-FM
Penz, Harald, Dr.
22781 - 0
6.3
Peyrer, Konstantin
2286-FM
Djeno, Drago
23221 - 0
6.4
Steindl, Johannes
2278-IM
Mozny, Milos
2256½ - ½
6.5
Atzl, Florian
2175-
Wagner, Leopold Franziskus
2098½ - ½
6.6FM
Plank, Franz
2172-FM
Janetschek, Karl
2236½ - ½
5. Runde am 07.12.2019 um 15:00
Br.3  SK HietzingElo-12  ASVÖ MattersburgElo0 : 0
1.1
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.2
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.3
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.4
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.5
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0
1.6
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Brett nicht besetzt
0

Komplette Liste anzeigen