Spielerpaarungen

7. Runde am 25.01.2020 um 15.00
Br.12  BärnbachElo-10  Sk Windheimat Tus KrieglachElo4½:3½
1.1IM
Halvax, Georg
2412G-GM
Mihok, Oliver
2553A½ - ½
1.2FM
Osmanbegovic, Suad
2321A-IM
Kreisl, Robert
2391G0 - 1
1.3Mk
Goessler, Markus
2145-
Peinhopf, Rene
2122½ - ½
1.4
Schernthaner, David
2188J-
Staberhofer, Rainer, Ing.
20781 - 0
1.5
Steininger, Friedrich, Mag.
2060-
Rattinger, Friedrich
2037½ - ½
1.6
Bratko, Alexander
1888J-
Peinhopf, Max
2017½ - ½
1.7
Strohmeier, Christian, Mag.
1854-
Rattinger, Thomas
1959½ - ½
1.8
Taucher, Daniel
1858-
Knapp, Klemens
1285J1 - 0
Br.11  Spg. Feldbach-KirchbergElo-9  Gratwein-StraßengelElo4 : 4
2.1FM
Trbojevic, Mladen
2338A-IM
Schachinger, Mario
2401B1 - 0
2.2
Almer, Gerald
2088-FM
Steiner, Stefan, MMag.
2303B1 - 0
2.3
Wilfling, Hermann
2162-
Leisenberger, Harald
2137½ - ½
2.4
Nuster, Erwin
2125-
Dobay, Klaus, Mag.
2049½ - ½
2.5
Gutmann, Alois
2025-
Meglitsch, Konstantin
20441 - 0
2.6Mk
Horvath, Reka
2015-
Kainz, Josef, Dr.
19220 - 1
2.7
Rauch, Heribert, Dr.
1819-MK
Nickl, Klaus, Prof.
19810 - 1
2.8
Guttmann, Georg
1475J-
Lemsitzer, Simon
1833J0 - 1
Br.1  Grazer SchachgesellschaftElo-8  SV GamlitzElo4 : 4
3.1IM
Schnider, Gert
2426B-IM
Markoja, Boris
2447A½ - ½
3.2FM
Frosch, Erich
2223B-FM
Benda, Herbert
2259½ - ½
3.3FM
Watzka, Horst
2187-FM
Singer, Richard
2199½ - ½
3.4
Guede, Werner
2031-MK
Riedner, Martin
2058½ - ½
3.5
Schwarz, Christian
1958-
Thalmeier, Bernd
2013½ - ½
3.6
Elpons, Walter
1933-
Kolm, Robert, Dr.
1916½ - ½
3.7
Ussar, Reinhard
1673-
Eberhardt, Christian
1980½ - ½
3.8
Strobl, Samuel
1658J-
Reisenhofer, Maximilian
1738J½ - ½
Br.2  ESV Austria GrazElo-7  Schachfreunde GrazElo4½:3½
4.1IM
Freitag, Manfred
2361B-IM
Handler, Lukas
2420G1 - 0
4.2FM
Fahrner, Kurt
2356-IM
Huber, Martin Christian
2338B0 - 1
4.3FM
Aschenbrenner, Robert
2200-FM
Kastner, Walter
22141 - 0
4.4FM
Wegerer, Fred, Ing.
2171B-FM
Birk, Steffen
2192SI½ - ½
4.5
Hochwarter, Martin
1962-
Toller, Maximilian
20761 - 0
4.6
Neubauer, Anton
1851-
Vilits, Andreas
2100½ - ½
4.7
Vollprecht, Daniel, Dr.
1775SI-
Ablinger, Bernhard
2075½ - ½
4.8
Brett nicht besetzt
0-
Wendl, Philipp
1763J- - +
Br.3  Styria GrazElo-6  LeobenElo3½:4½
5.1IM
Krumpacnik, Domen
2320A-GM
Diermair, Andreas
2479G½ - ½
5.2FM
Schreiner, Till
2333SI-FM
Dietmayer-Kraeutler, Marco
2345G½ - ½
5.3NM
Manhardt, Thomas, Mag.
2286B-
Kölber, Daniel
2141½ - ½
5.4
Rohler, Siegfried
2153SI-NM
Schein, Karl-Heinz, Mag.
21911 - 0
5.5
Matosec, Thomas
2086-
Mussnig, Manfred
21690 - 1
5.6
Wieser, Andreas, Mag.
2078-
Wagner, Oliver
20430 - 1
5.7
Schriebl, Alexander
2006-
Rauchlahner, Robert Jun.
18921 - 0
5.8
Vu Tran, Tue Anh
1318J-
Welzel, Maximilian
1222J0 - 1
Br.4  SC Pinggau-FriedbergElo-5  Spg. Trofaiach-NiklasdorfElo6 : 2
6.1IM
Mahdy, Khaled
2375-IM
Hresc, Vladimir
2354G1 - 0
6.2FM
Wallner, Joachim
2272G-CM
Bauer, Thomas
2236G1 - 0
6.3
Schieder, Andreas
2191B-MK
Mitter, Gerd, Dr.
21711 - 0
6.4
Schieder, Josef, Mag.
2008-FM
Stuhlik, Marko
2189½ - ½
6.5
Korn, Andreas
2029-
Kormann, Werner
2167½ - ½
6.6
Steiner, Peter, Dr.
1950-
Raeke, Philipp
18121 - 0
6.7
Lechner, Gernot
1698-
Schneeberger, Bernhard
1773½ - ½
6.8
Ellmer, Lukas
1542J-
Schmücker, Markus
1698J½ - ½
Werbung