Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:52:01
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
CuartaParada UNCOLI 2018-2019 PRE-INFANTIL
Posledná aktualizácia 17.05.2019 18:30:51, Creator/Last Upload: FECODAZ
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
5. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
37
Polania Jorge Andrés
0
4
0 - 1
4
Rolon Gonzalez Santiago
0
41
2
30
Muller Lorenzo
0
3
1 - 0
3
Baez Adaime Juan Mateo
0
7
3
51
Villamil Villamil Samuel
0
3
1 - 0
3
Bautista Nicolas
0
9
4
10
Benjamin Galbraith
0
3
0 - 1
3
Wu Santiago
0
53
5
3
Afanador Juan Diego
0
2
1 - 0
2½
Villa Franco Sofia
0
50
6
8
Ballesteros Calle Isabella
0
2
1 - 0
2
Held Ruiz Martin
0
21
7
27
Mariana Henao
0
2
1 - 0
2
Berdugo Ruiz Nicolas E
0
11
8
12
Betancurt Juan Alejandro
0
2
0 - 1
2
Luke Kostick
0
25
9
42
Romero Saravia Juan Camilo
0
1½
½ - ½
2
Vargas Gonzalez Juan Sebastian
0
49
10
1
Acuña Jerónimo
0
1
1 - 0
1½
Callum Bollock
0
13
11
6
Aparicio Reyes Susana
0
1
1 - 0
1
Mejia Lucas
0
28
12
20
Gómez Padilla Valentina
0
1
1 - 0
1
Plata Guillermo
0
36
13
48
Soto Barco Martina
0
1
1 - 0
1
Kunbhan Sahith
0
23
14
26
Maldonado Alejandra
0
1
0 - 1
1
Sandoval Piñeros Nicolás
0
45
15
17
Diaz Garzón Henry Daniel
0
½
0 - 1
½
Silva Vaz Francisco
0
47
16
32
Neira Felipe
0
½
+ - -
0
Aparicio Reyes
0
5
17
29
Morris Camacho Juan José
0
0
+ - -
0
Ordonez Martinez Luciana
0
33
18
39
Rathe Jorin
0
0
1
voľno
19
2
Afanador Herrera Antonia
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
20
4
Amaya Gomez Mariana
0
1½
0
nežrebovaný
21
14
Collins Cespedes Simón
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
22
15
De Zabala Jacobo
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
23
16
Delgado Silva Diego Alejandro
0
1
0
nežrebovaný
24
18
García Ramírez Daniel
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
25
19
Gomez Ovalle Juan Camilo
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
26
22
Jaramillo Samuel
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
27
24
Linares Nicolas
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
28
31
Mutis Hernandez Santiago
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
29
34
Pertuz Schutt Mariana
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
30
35
Pinzon Buelvas Paula
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
31
38
Rashidi Nicholas
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
32
40
Rodríguez Maldonado Cristina
0
½
0
nežrebovaný
33
43
Salazar Escobar Jose Alejandro
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
34
44
Sanchez Escobar Andres
0
3
0
nežrebovaný
35
46
Serrano Martin
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
36
52
Viviesca Acosta Simon
0
2
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž