Schulschach Bundesfinale der Mädchen Pöchlarn, 19.-22.5.2019Die Seite wurde zuletzt aktualisiert am 27.05.2019 19:37:45, Ersteller/Letzter Upload: NÖ.-Schachverband
Startrangliste
Nr. | | Name | FideID | Elo | Land | Team | Br. |
1 | | Katter Katharina | 1642626 | 1592 | AUT | BG GIBS Graz, Stmk. | 1 |
2 | | Katter Marlene | 1648691 | 1566 | AUT | BG GIBS Graz, Stmk. | 2 |
3 | | Horn Sarah | 1653830 | 1259 | AUT | Chr. Doppler Gym. Salzburg | 1 |
4 | | Vu Tran Tue Anh | 1663216 | 1160 | AUT | BG GIBS Graz, Stmk. | 3 |
5 | | Weingartner Anna | 1666339 | 1048 | AUT | BG/BRG Horn, NÖ 1 | 2 |
6 | | Weiser Carola | 1666347 | 977 | AUT | BG/BRG Horn, NÖ 1 | 1 |
7 | | Warmuth Franziska | 1647547 | 970 | AUT | NMMS Kötschach-M., Ktn. | 1 |
8 | | Böhm Lisa-Marie | | 942 | AUT | NMS Litschau, NÖ 2 | 1 |
9 | | Molerova Marketa | 1666304 | 920 | AUT | NMS Litschau, NÖ 2 | 2 |
10 | | Clara Anna | 1659154 | 919 | AUT | BG/BRG Lienz, T | 1 |
11 | | Valtiner Valentina | 1659219 | 877 | AUT | NMMS Kötschach-M., Ktn. | 2 |
12 | | Kido Karin | | 862 | JPN | GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, W | 1 |
13 | | Hobeck Larissa | | 857 | AUT | NMS Litschau, NÖ 2 | 4 |
14 | | Abermann Mia | | 800 | AUT | BG/BRG Gmunden, OÖ | 3 |
15 | | Herzig Lisa | | 800 | AUT | GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, W | 3 |
16 | | Löffler Laura | | 800 | AUT | NMS Litschau, NÖ 2 | 3 |
17 | | Maxwald Franziska | | 800 | AUT | BG/BRG Gmunden, OÖ | 1 |
18 | | Popescu Beatrice | | 800 | AUT | NMS Litschau, NÖ 2 | 5 |
19 | | Stefan Malena | 1659839 | 800 | AUT | NMMS Kötschach-M., Ktn. | 4 |
20 | | Wan Lily | | 800 | AUT | GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, W | 2 |
21 | | Atiabou Yasmin | | 0 | AUT | Chr. Doppler Gym. Salzburg | 3 |
22 | | Baur Sophie | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Lienz, T | 4 |
23 | | Bernasch Lilly | | 0 | AUT | BG GIBS Graz, Stmk. | 4 |
24 | | Butyrskaya Alexandra | | 0 | RUS | GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, W | 5 |
25 | | Feichtinger Antonia | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Gmunden, OÖ | 2 |
26 | | Felder Jessica | | 0 | AUT | BG Dornbirn, Vbg. | 2 |
27 | | Fiedler Melissa | | 0 | AUT | NMS Purbach, Bgld. | 3 |
28 | | Gollackner Sophia | | 0 | AUT | Chr. Doppler Gym. Salzburg | 5 |
29 | | Grebe Leni | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Gmunden, OÖ | 5 |
30 | | Gutschi Noelia | | 0 | AUT | BG GIBS Graz, Stmk. | 5 |
31 | | Kaliwoda Anna | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Horn, NÖ 1 | 5 |
32 | | Kotvas Marieanna | | 0 | AUT | NMS Purbach, Bgld. | 5 |
33 | | Lugger Jana | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Lienz, T | 2 |
34 | | Maringer Alina | | 0 | AUT | BG Dornbirn, Vbg. | 4 |
35 | | Melkonyan Meri | | 0 | AUT | BG Dornbirn, Vbg. | 3 |
36 | | Neuwirth Emma | | 0 | AUT | NMMS Kötschach-M., Ktn. | 3 |
37 | | Pernerstorfer Josefa | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Horn, NÖ 1 | 4 |
38 | | Rauchenwald Sonja | | 0 | AUT | Chr. Doppler Gym. Salzburg | 4 |
39 | | Rohrer Magdalena | | 0 | AUT | NMS Purbach, Bgld. | 4 |
40 | | Rudic Ena | | 0 | AUT | Chr. Doppler Gym. Salzburg | 2 |
41 | | Sammer Hannah | | 0 | AUT | NMS Purbach, Bgld. | 1 |
42 | | Sehgal Leisha | | 0 | IND | GRG 3 Kundmanngasse, W | 4 |
43 | | Stadelmann Nyla | | 0 | AUT | BG Dornbirn, Vbg. | 5 |
44 | | Stepanyan Viktorya | | 0 | AUT | BG Dornbirn, Vbg. | 1 |
45 | | Stüger Anouk | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Gmunden, OÖ | 4 |
46 | | Uprimny Naomi | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Lienz, T | 5 |
47 | | Warmuth Antonia | | 0 | AUT | NMMS Kötschach-M., Ktn. | 5 |
48 | | Weis Luna | | 0 | AUT | BG/BRG Lienz, T | 3 |
49 | | Wimpassinger Anna | | 0 | AUT | NMS Purbach, Bgld. | 2 |
|
|
|
|