Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Youth festival Liptov 2019 U15 tournament

Posledná aktualizácia 30.06.2019 09:30:15, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č. TMenoFideIDFEDEloFpohlavieKlub
1
Flajsman Petr391484CZE1799Sk Dvorec
2
Janous Marek23709650CZE1777Sk 64 Plzen
3
Skreko Igor14959704SVK1724Sk Komplet Modranka
4
Vylicil Adam23717556CZE1576Sokol Postoupky
5
Kossuth Tomas14948389SVK1559Liptovska Sachova Skola
6
Oplustil Pavel365866CZE1546Sokol Postoupky
7
Paluska Karol73617121SVK1546Sk Doprastav Bratislava
8
Vilimek Vit23718218CZE1529Sk Line
9
Wiszniewski Szymon21845883POL1522KKSz Krakow
10
Vecera Dominik383082CZE1506Sokol Postoupky
11
Kubin Tomas Daniel23708930CZE1446Sokol Postoupky
12
Sustek Adam73611786SVK1443Liptovska Sachova Skola
13
Gres Michal392014CZE1415Interchess Z.S.
14
Jurky Marian73615030SVK1413Liptovska Sachova Skola
15
Mineev Sergey I.34200720RUS1388B.Spasskij St Peterburg Chess Club
16
Krahulcova Martina14952742SVK1379wSk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica
17
Pudelko Magdalena21839093POL1356wKSz Dwie Wieze Krakow
18
Sedy Matej397326CZE1348Sachovy Klub Svetla Nad Sazavo
19
Romanova Ela73608238SVK1315wSk Skalica
20
Morongova Vanesa14951312SVK1287wSk Bijacovce
21
Dvoracek Matyas23726130CZE1271Sokol Postoupky
22
Marzec Tymon21867240POL1242KKSz Krakow
23
Vrzal Filip23726121CZE1236Sokol Postoupky
24
Kuranova Liubov44147830RUS1210wB.Spasskij St Peterburg Chess Club
25
Bakalarz Adrian12955809GER1196
26
Goc Matus14955695SVK1182Liptovska Sachova Skola
27
Lerner Uliana24272809RUS1174wB.Spasskij St Peterburg Chess Club
28
Para Aleksandra21876380POL1155wMKS MOS Wieliczka
29
Przybylik Kacper21860203POL1136KKSz Krakow
30
Libich Simon14960451SVK1096Sk Komplet Modranka
31
Rezac Matyas23731729CZE1024Sokol Postoupky
32
Kovacik Jergus14964554SVK0Liptovska Sachova Skola
33
Ludrovsky Simon14965100SVK0So Tj Slovan Gelnica
34
Pankow Jagoda21062404POL0w
35
Pravec Martin23717394CZE0Interchess Z.S.
36
Taurani Leisha73616583SVK0wCvc Vcielka Puchov
37
Trzesniowski Marceli21003653POL0KKSz Krakow