No. | Name | ID | RtgN | FED | Club/City | Name |
1 | MARTIN LUCENA Juan Manuel | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
2 | ACOSTA GARCIA Javier | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
3 | ADAME GUARNIDO Diego | 0 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 10 |
4 | AGUILAR GARCIA Adrian | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
5 | AGUILAR GARCIA Helena | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
6 | AGUILERA CUESTA Pedro | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
7 | ALCOCER RIVERIEGO Guillermo | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
8 | ALVAREZ VIDAL Alvaro | 18090 | 1098 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
9 | ALVAREZ VIDAL Rafael | 18089 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
10 | AMODEO AYALA Antonio | 15544 | 1081 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 12 |
11 | AMODEO GOMEZ Yerai | 0 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 10 |
12 | ANDUJAR PRIEGO Fco Javier | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
13 | ARJONA DIAZ Sergio | 18572 | 0 | SE | Osuna | Sub 8 |
14 | ARROYO HERMOSO Lucia | 18573 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 10 |
15 | BAEZ MORENO Francisco Jose | 11369 | 1022 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 12 |
16 | BARRAGAN FDEZ Jose Antonio | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 10 |
17 | BARRAGAN FERNANDEZ Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
18 | BARRENA MORENO Tomas | 10932 | 916 | SE | Espartinas | Sub 12 |
19 | BARRENA MORENO Gloria | 15196 | 915 | SE | Espartinas | Sub 10 |
20 | BARRERA GARCIA Irene | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
21 | BARTUREN TRUJILLANO Iñigo | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |
22 | BARTUREN TRUJILLO Alvaro | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 10 |
23 | BEGINES CONTRERAS Fernando | 16947 | 984 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
24 | BEJARANO PEREZ Rafael | 0 | 0 | SE | Osuna | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
25 | BEJARANO PEREZ Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | SE | Osuna | Sub 12 |
26 | BERMUDO JORDANA Iker | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 8 |
27 | Bermudo Sanchez Clara | 0 | 0 | ESP | La Roda de Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
28 | BERNAL GARCIA Lucas | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 10 |
29 | BORREGO ORTIZ Bernabe | 18151 | 0 | TR | Utrera | Sub 12 |
30 | BOTONERO GONZALEZ Hugo | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 8 |
31 | BOZADA MUÑIZ Daniel | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 10 |
32 | BRAVO FERNANDEZ Veronica | 0 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 10 |
33 | BURGOS MANCILLA Juan Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
34 | BURGOS MANCILLA Lucia | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
35 | CABALLERO ALBARRAN Alberto | 10315 | 938 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
36 | CABALLERO ALBARRAN Guillermo | 17831 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 12 |
37 | CABELLO GALVAN Pepe | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
38 | CADENA ALVAREZ Daniel | 0 | 0 | SE | Lantejuela | Sub 10 |
39 | CADENAS PORTILLO Amanda | 0 | 0 | SE | Paradas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
40 | CALZADO POZO Ana | 11470 | 1077 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
41 | CAMACHO CORREA Daniel | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
42 | CANTARERO FERNANDEZ Ruben | 0 | 0 | SE | La Algaba | Sub 10 |
43 | CANTO RUIZ Jaime | 0 | 0 | SE | Paradas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
44 | CARDENETE GUIRADO Alejandro | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
45 | CARDENETE GUIRADO Lara | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
46 | CARMONA FERNANDEZ Samuel | 0 | 0 | SE | La Algaba | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
47 | CARMONA GUTIERREZ Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Tocina | Sub 8 |
48 | CARO BELLIDO Francisco Ma | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 12 |
49 | CASADO FERNANDEZ Isaac | 0 | 0 | SE | La Algaba | Sub 8 |
50 | CASTILLO RIVERO Diego | 15934 | 1009 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
51 | CENIZO GARCIA Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 8 |
52 | CENIZO GARCIA Elias | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
53 | CLAUDIU COLESA Andrei | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
54 | COLLADO GALLARDO Abraham | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
55 | CRUCES PEREZ Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |
56 | CRUCES PEREZ Pedro | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |
57 | DE LA TORRE CASTRO Aitor | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
58 | DE LA TORRE CASTRO Eduardo | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
59 | DE TROYA GARCIA Ignacio | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
60 | DE TROYA GARCIA Rafael | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
61 | DE TROYA GARCIA Fernando | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
62 | DELGADO BELLIDO Gonzalo | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
63 | DIANEZ CARRERA Ariel | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
64 | DIAÑEZ SUAREZ Ruben | 17082 | 982 | SE | Pilas | Sub 10 |
65 | DIAZ CURIEL Diego | 11482 | 1084 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
66 | DIEGUEZ PEREZ Daniel | 0 | 0 | SE | Paradas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
67 | DIEGUEZ TORO Marcos | 15570 | 933 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 10 |
68 | DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ Miguel | 11485 | 956 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
69 | DOMINGUEZ MIÑANO Eloy | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 8 |
70 | DUARTE BLAZQUEZ Alvaro | 15428 | 1053 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
71 | DUARTE BLAZQUEZ Cristina | 17132 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 10 |
72 | DUARTE LOPEZ Julia | 0 | 0 | SE | Lantejuela | Sub 8 |
73 | DURAN ANGUITA Ulises | 18161 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 12 |
74 | ESPAÑA PIÑA Angel | 15429 | 952 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
75 | ESPINOSA PINEDA Manuel | 15201 | 963 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 8 |
76 | ESPINOSA PINEDA Mario | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 8 |
77 | FERNANDEZ AMUEDO Francisco Javier | 10956 | 1103 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 12 |
78 | FERNANDEZ ANTUNEZ Aaron | 15948 | 897 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
79 | FERNANDEZ BELTRAN Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
80 | FERNANDEZ CASTRO-CUBAS Angel F | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
81 | FERNANDEZ ESCOBAR Samaira | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
82 | FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Alonso | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
83 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
84 | FERNANDEZ PERAL Pablo | 15949 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
85 | FERNANDEZ ROMERO Guillermo | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
86 | FERNANDEZ SERRANO Alejandro | 18673 | 0 | TR | La Algaba | Sub 10 |
87 | FIDALGO DAVYDOVA Ivan | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
88 | FRANCES GARCIA Cristian | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |
89 | GALINDO RYSEVA Melisa | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
90 | GARCIA CARRERA Alvaro | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
91 | GARCIA CORBACHO Florian | 0 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
92 | GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Juan Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Tocina | Sub 8 |
93 | GARCIA ILLANES Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
94 | GARCIA LAGUNA Elena | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
95 | GARCIA LORCA Jesus | 10554 | 974 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
96 | GARCIA LORCA Claudia | 15086 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 12 |
97 | GARCIA NEBREDA Yader Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
98 | GARCIA PEREZ Mario | 0 | 0 | SE | Osuna | Sub 10 |
99 | GARCIA RUIZ Luca | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
100 | GARCIA SIRIO Julio | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
101 | GARCIA VILLAR Juan David | 15590 | 867 | SE | Ecija | Sub 10 |
102 | GARRIDO LEON Sergio | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
103 | GARRUTIA GOMEZ Manuel | 0 | 0 | SE | La Algaba | Sub 12 |
104 | GARRUTIA GOMEZ Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | La Algaba | Sub 8 |
105 | GIL FERNANDEZ Miguel | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 8 |
106 | GIL FERNANDEZ Jesus | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 10 |
107 | GOMEZ ANGUIZ Daniel | 18113 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 10 |
108 | GOMEZ CANO Carmen Lu | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 10 |
109 | GOMEZ GARCIA Nicolas | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 12 |
110 | GOMEZ LOZANO Ruben | 10439 | 1356 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
111 | GOMEZ MORILLO Diego | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 10 |
112 | GOMEZ MORILLO Fabio | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 8 |
113 | GOMEZ RUPERTO Alejandro Jose | 18125 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
114 | GOMEZ SACIE Cecilia | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
115 | Gonzalez Barranco Jesus | 10861 | 917 | ESP | La Roda de Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
116 | GONZALEZ CHIQUERO Paula | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
117 | GONZALEZ GOMEZ Angel Alberto | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
118 | GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Pablo | 18115 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 8 |
119 | GONZALEZ ROMAN Cayetano | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 8 |
120 | GONZALEZ ROMAN Damian | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
121 | GONZALEZ RUEDA Jose Luis | 11098 | 1206 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
122 | GRACIA TORIBIO Daniel | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
123 | GRACIA TORIBIO Jose | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 10 |
124 | GRANADOS HUMANES Pedro | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 8 |
125 | GUTIERREZ GARCIA Patricia | 11362 | 1000 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
126 | GUTIERREZ POZO Fernando | 17898 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 12 |
127 | HERNANDEZ HARO Alejandro | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 10 |
128 | HERNANDEZ HARO Elisabet | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |
129 | HERRERA GARCIA Rafael | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 12 |
130 | HERRERO VALENCIA Rafael | 11389 | 949 | SE | Utrera | Sub 12 |
131 | HIDALGO MEDINA Miguel | 18337 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 12 |
132 | HUMANES AROCA Esperanza | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 10 |
133 | IDIGORAS CACERES Javier | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 12 |
134 | JIMENEZ AVILA Antonio | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
135 | JIMENEZ CHICON Juan Antonio | 18318 | 0 | SE | Los Palacios | Sub 12 |
136 | JIMENEZ GARCIA Marta | 0 | 0 | SE | Lebrija | Sub 8 |
137 | JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Javier | 0 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
138 | JIMENEZ MANCHEÑO Manuel | 0 | 0 | SE | Utrera | Sub 10 |
139 | JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Pablo | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 10 |
140 | JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Alejandro | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 8 |
141 | JURADO RODRIGUEZ Francisco Jose | 15167 | 937 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
142 | LAGUNA BLAZQUEZ Andres | 17913 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 12 |
143 | Lanzas Plata Cristian | 0 | 0 | ESP | La Roda de Andalucia | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
144 | LAURENTIUS Marius Lina | 0 | 0 | SE | Ecija | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
145 | Llacsa Santos Yovana | 0 | 0 | ESP | Utrera | Sub 12 |
146 | LOPEZ BENITEZ Sergio | 18156 | 1205 | SE | Pilas | Sub 14_Sub 16 |
147 | LOPEZ BOTELLA Hector | 0 | 0 | SE | La Roda De Andalucia | Sub 8 |
148 | LOPEZ CUETO Julio | 15975 | 1112 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
149 | LOPEZ JIMENEZ Marta | 0 | 0 | SE | Alcala De Guadaira | Sub 12 |
150 | LOPEZ NAVARRO David Luis | 18551 | 0 | SE | Dos Hermanas | Sub 8 |