Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

PRVI BRZOPOTEZNI GRAND PRIX TURNIR ŠS KS 2019

Last update 24.04.2019 08:10:08, Creator/Last Upload: sk "bosna" sarajevo

Final Ranking after 13 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Mrndjic MuamerBIH223311,55,50,066,75
21Hadzovic AmirBIH226511,05,00,060,00
38FMRasidovic SeadBIH227810,54,50,056,25
49Strinic HalidBIH22738,53,00,043,50
513FMKamberovic SenadBIH23697,53,50,040,25
64FMTutic ResadBIH22747,53,00,039,50
711Halilovic FahrudinBIH19807,52,50,037,75
87Konjicanin MurisBIH22816,51,00,025,25
912Djulic NerminBIH19745,51,50,021,75
106Omanovic VahidinBIH20535,01,00,017,50
112Katkic AmelBIH21324,01,00,016,50
123Colpa HuseinBIH20783,01,01,010,50
1310Bunjo AdnanBIH19693,01,00,011,50
1414Mrsic ZdenkoBIH17860,00,00,00,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Koya Tie-Break
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement