Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Republičko ekipno takmičenje osnovnih škola Srbije, Pirot 19.05.2019. OŠ "Vuk Karadžić", 12:00h

Last update 19.05.2019 18:34:27, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

Team-Composition with round-results

  24. JOVAN POPOVIĆ - Kruševac (RtgAvg:980, TB1: 10 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1MILENKOVIĆ Luka980SRB00101,04958
2ĐURĐEVIĆ Pavle980SRB½0½12,04958
3NIKOLIĆ Lazar980SRB11103,04958
4TOMIĆ Nemanja980SRB10012,04958
5ĐOKIĆ Milica980SRB10012,04958
6ĐOKIĆ Maša980SRB1½0½2,04958

Player info

MILENKOVIĆ Luka 980 SRB Rp:765
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
178ŽIVKOVIĆ Janko990SRB1,0w 01
2231ANTIĆ Andrija900SRB2,0s 01
3322BERENINC Vojin950SRB0,5w 11
4295BARTOŠ Aleksej990SRB3,0w 01
530SZIROVICZA Alex990SRB2,5s1
6139MARČIĆ Aleksandar990SRB1,0w1
7133SAVIĆ Nikola910SRB0,5s1
ĐURĐEVIĆ Pavle 980 SRB Rp:958
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
179LILIĆ Nikola990SRB3,5s ½2
2232PEŠIĆ Vuk900SRB2,0w 02
3323BERENIC Ivan950SRB0,5s ½2
4296GAL Filip990SRB2,0s 12
529BAUERFEIND Kristof990SRB2,5w2
6140LUKIĆ Filip990SRB3,0s2
7134STOJANOVIĆ Jovan910SRB2,5w2
NIKOLIĆ Lazar 980 SRB Rp:1151
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
180KOSTIĆ Deni990SRB3,0w 13
2233PLEMIĆ Matija900SRB1,0s 13
3324ĐURAGIN Matija950SRB1,0w 13
4297RAJČEVIĆ Mihajlo990SRB2,0w 03
528KINCSES Kristof990SRB1,0s3
6141KALIČANIN Jovan990SRB2,5w3
7135JOVANOVIĆ Gorana910SRB3,0s3
TOMIĆ Nemanja 980 SRB Rp:958
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
181GOLUBOVIĆ Luka990SRB2,0s 14
2234PLEMIĆ Nikola900SRB1,0w 04
3325MILETIĆ Nikola950SRB1,0s 04
4301BARTOŠ Mateja990SRB0,0s 14
5328KONC Oliver990SRB2,5w4
6142FILIPOVIĆ Nemanja990SRB3,0s4
7136ĐORĐEVIĆ Jovan910SRB1,0w4
ĐOKIĆ Milica 980 SRB Rp:958
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
182VIDANOVIĆ Branka990SRB3,0w 15
2235BAGAŠ Ana900SRB3,0s 05
3326JANKOVIĆ Teodora950SRB2,0w 05
4299TRBIĆ Danica990SRB2,0w 15
531HORVAT Evelin990SRB2,0s5
6143VESIĆ Dunja990SRB1,5w5
7137SAVIĆ Milica910SRB3,0s5
ĐOKIĆ Maša 980 SRB Rp:958
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
189VIDANOVIĆ Petra990SRB2,0s 16
2236JEVTIĆ Janja900SRB1,5w ½6
3327VOJINOVIĆ Magdalina950SRB2,0s 06
4300NEVIN Teodora990SRB1,5s ½6
532KELEMEN Panna990SRB1,5w6
6144MILINKOVIĆ Anja990SRB0,0s6
7138JOVANOVIĆ Jelena910SRB3,0w6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/05/19
Bo.23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg-1  8. SEPTEMBAR - PirotRtg4½:1½
1.1
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980-
ŽIVKOVIĆ, Janko
9900 - 1
1.2
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980-
LILIĆ, Nikola
990½ - ½
1.3
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980-
KOSTIĆ, Deni
9901 - 0
1.4
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980-
GOLUBOVIĆ, Luka
9901 - 0
1.5
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980-
VIDANOVIĆ, Branka
9901 - 0
1.6
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980-
VIDANOVIĆ, Petra
9901 - 0
Round 2 on 2019/05/19
Bo.46  DANILO KIŠ - BeogradRtg-23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg4½:1½
9.1
ANTIĆ, Andrija
900-
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
9801 - 0
9.2
PEŠIĆ, Vuk
900-
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
9801 - 0
9.3
PLEMIĆ, Matija
900-
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
9800 - 1
9.4
PLEMIĆ, Nikola
900-
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
9801 - 0
9.5
BAGAŠ, Ana
900-
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
9801 - 0
9.6
JEVTIĆ, Janja
900-
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980½ - ½
Round 3 on 2019/05/19
Bo.23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg-42  ĐURA JAKŠIĆ - ČurugRtg2½:3½
15.1
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980-
BERENINC, Vojin
9501 - 0
15.2
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980-
BERENIC, Ivan
950½ - ½
15.3
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980-
ĐURAGIN, Matija
9501 - 0
15.4
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980-
MILETIĆ, Nikola
9500 - 1
15.5
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980-
JANKOVIĆ, Teodora
9500 - 1
15.6
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980-
VOJINOVIĆ, Magdalina
9500 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/05/19
Bo.23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg-4  BRATSTVO - AradacRtg3½:2½
15.1
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980-
BARTOŠ, Aleksej
9900 - 1
15.2
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980-
GAL, Filip
9901 - 0
15.3
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980-
RAJČEVIĆ, Mihajlo
9900 - 1
15.4
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980-
BARTOŠ, Mateja
9901 - 0
15.5
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980-
TRBIĆ, Danica
9901 - 0
15.6
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980-
NEVIN, Teodora
990½ - ½
Round 5 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg4½:1½
13.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980
13.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980
13.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980
13.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980
13.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980
13.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980
Round 6 on 2019/05/19
Bo.23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg-17  NIKOLAJ VELIMIROVIĆ - ŠabacRtg4 : 2
15.1
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980-
MARČIĆ, Aleksandar
990
15.2
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980-
LUKIĆ, Filip
990
15.3
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980-
KALIČANIN, Jovan
990
15.4
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980-
FILIPOVIĆ, Nemanja
990
15.5
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980-
VESIĆ, Dunja
990
15.6
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980-
MILINKOVIĆ, Anja
990
Round 7 on 2019/05/19
Bo.45  IVO LOLA RIBAR - BeogradRtg-23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg3 : 3
10.1
SAVIĆ, Nikola
910-
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980
10.2
STOJANOVIĆ, Jovan
910-
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980
10.3
JOVANOVIĆ, Gorana
910-
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980
10.4
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Jovan
910-
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980
10.5
SAVIĆ, Milica
910-
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980
10.6
JOVANOVIĆ, Jelena
910-
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980