Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Republičko ekipno takmičenje osnovnih škola Srbije, Pirot 19.05.2019. OŠ "Vuk Karadžić", 12:00h

Last update 19.05.2019 18:34:27, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of central serbia

Team-Composition with round-results

  12. STEVAN SREMAC - Senta (RtgAvg:990, TB1: 12 / TB2: 24,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1SZIROVICZA Alex990SRB110½2,54930
2BAUERFEIND Kristof990SRB½1012,54930
3KINCSES Kristof990SRB10001,04930
4KONC Oliver990SRB01½12,54930
5HORVAT Evelin990SRB11002,04930
6KELEMEN Panna990SRB1½001,54930

Player info

SZIROVICZA Alex 990 SRB Rp:1025
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1310CEBALOVIĆ Nikola960SRB1,0w 11
2133SAVIĆ Nikola910SRB0,5s 11
3231ANTIĆ Andrija900SRB2,0w 01
4322BERENINC Vojin950SRB0,5s ½1
5124MILENKOVIĆ Luka980SRB1,0w1
653STEVANOVIĆ Luka990SRB2,0s1
7240JOVIĆ Rastko990SRB2,0w1
BAUERFEIND Kristof 990 SRB Rp:1025
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1311PEJOVIĆ Velizar960SRB2,5s ½2
2134STOJANOVIĆ Jovan910SRB2,5w 12
3232PEŠIĆ Vuk900SRB2,0s 02
4323BERENIC Ivan950SRB0,5w 12
5125ĐURĐEVIĆ Pavle980SRB2,0s2
654JOVANOVIĆ Nikola990SRB1,5w2
7241STANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo990SRB2,0s2
KINCSES Kristof 990 SRB Rp:737
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1312MARKOVIĆ Stefan960SRB2,0w 13
2135JOVANOVIĆ Gorana910SRB3,0s 03
3233PLEMIĆ Matija900SRB1,0w 03
4324ĐURAGIN Matija950SRB1,0s 03
5126NIKOLIĆ Lazar980SRB3,0w3
655RAKIĆ Aleksa990SRB1,0s3
7242ĐORĐEVIĆ Nikola990SRB0,5w3
KONC Oliver 990 SRB Rp:1025
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1313JOVIČIĆ Vidak960SRB3,0s 04
2136ĐORĐEVIĆ Jovan910SRB1,0w 14
3237BRAJKOVIĆ Mihajlo900SRB0,5s ½4
4325MILETIĆ Nikola950SRB1,0w 14
5127TOMIĆ Nemanja980SRB2,0s4
656SIMOVIĆ Uroš990SRB3,0w4
7243NIKODIJEVIĆ Vladimir990SRB2,5s4
HORVAT Evelin 990 SRB Rp:930
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1314GLUŠAC Teodora960SRB2,0w 15
2137SAVIĆ Milica910SRB3,0s 15
3235BAGAŠ Ana900SRB3,0w 05
4326JANKOVIĆ Teodora950SRB2,0s 05
5128ĐOKIĆ Milica980SRB2,0w5
657JOVANOVIĆ Nađa990SRB4,0s5
7244VUKADINOVIĆ Andrea990SRB2,0w5
KELEMEN Panna 990 SRB Rp:843
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1315GLUŠAC Jovana960SRB1,0s 16
2138JOVANOVIĆ Jelena910SRB3,0w ½6
3239STAMENOVIĆ Danica900SRB1,0s 06
4327VOJINOVIĆ Magdalina950SRB2,0w 06
5129ĐOKIĆ Maša980SRB2,0s6
658LEČIĆ Ema990SRB1,5w6
7245STAMENKOVIĆ Teodora990SRB2,0s6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-40  PETAR PETROVIĆ NJEGOŠ - VrbasRtg4½:1½
18.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
CEBALOVIĆ, Nikola
9601 - 0
18.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
PEJOVIĆ, Velizar
960½ - ½
18.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
MARKOVIĆ, Stefan
9601 - 0
18.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
JOVIČIĆ, Vidak
9600 - 1
18.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
GLUŠAC, Teodora
9601 - 0
18.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
GLUŠAC, Jovana
9601 - 0
Round 2 on 2019/05/19
Bo.45  IVO LOLA RIBAR - BeogradRtg-15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg1½:4½
8.1
SAVIĆ, Nikola
910-
SZIROVICZA, Alex
9900 - 1
8.2
STOJANOVIĆ, Jovan
910-
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
9900 - 1
8.3
JOVANOVIĆ, Gorana
910-
KINCSES, Kristof
9901 - 0
8.4
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Jovan
910-
KONC, Oliver
9900 - 1
8.5
SAVIĆ, Milica
910-
HORVAT, Evelin
9900 - 1
8.6
JOVANOVIĆ, Jelena
910-
KELEMEN, Panna
990½ - ½
Round 3 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-46  DANILO KIŠ - BeogradRtg½ :5½
4.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
ANTIĆ, Andrija
9000 - 1
4.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
PEŠIĆ, Vuk
9000 - 1
4.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
PLEMIĆ, Matija
9000 - 1
4.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
BRAJKOVIĆ, Mihajlo
900½ - ½
4.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
BAGAŠ, Ana
9000 - 1
4.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
STAMENOVIĆ, Danica
9000 - 1
Round 4 on 2019/05/19
Bo.42  ĐURA JAKŠIĆ - ČurugRtg-15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg3½:2½
7.1
BERENINC, Vojin
950-
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990½ - ½
7.2
BERENIC, Ivan
950-
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
9900 - 1
7.3
ĐURAGIN, Matija
950-
KINCSES, Kristof
9901 - 0
7.4
MILETIĆ, Nikola
950-
KONC, Oliver
9900 - 1
7.5
JANKOVIĆ, Teodora
950-
HORVAT, Evelin
9901 - 0
7.6
VOJINOVIĆ, Magdalina
950-
KELEMEN, Panna
9901 - 0
Round 5 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-23  JOVAN POPOVIĆ - KruševacRtg4½:1½
13.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
MILENKOVIĆ, Luka
980
13.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
ĐURĐEVIĆ, Pavle
980
13.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
NIKOLIĆ, Lazar
980
13.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
TOMIĆ, Nemanja
980
13.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
ĐOKIĆ, Milica
980
13.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
ĐOKIĆ, Maša
980
Round 6 on 2019/05/19
Bo.13  MILUTIN I DRAGINJA TODOROVIĆ - KragujevaRtg-15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg4 : 2
8.1
STEVANOVIĆ, Luka
990-
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990
8.2
JOVANOVIĆ, Nikola
990-
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990
8.3
RAKIĆ, Aleksa
990-
KINCSES, Kristof
990
8.4
SIMOVIĆ, Uroš
990-
KONC, Oliver
990
8.5
JOVANOVIĆ, Nađa
990-
HORVAT, Evelin
990
8.6
LEČIĆ, Ema
990-
KELEMEN, Panna
990
Round 7 on 2019/05/19
Bo.15  STEVAN SREMAC - SentaRtg-9  LJUBICA RADOSAVLJEVIĆ NAĐA - ZaječarRtg6 : 0
11.1
SZIROVICZA, Alex
990-
JOVIĆ, Rastko
990
11.2
BAUERFEIND, Kristof
990-
STANOJLOVIĆ, Mihajlo
990
11.3
KINCSES, Kristof
990-
ĐORĐEVIĆ, Nikola
990
11.4
KONC, Oliver
990-
NIKODIJEVIĆ, Vladimir
990
11.5
HORVAT, Evelin
990-
VUKADINOVIĆ, Andrea
990
11.6
KELEMEN, Panna
990-
STAMENKOVIĆ, Teodora
990