Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ràpids "Ciutat de Mollerussa"

Darrera actualització29.06.2019 19:27:38, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Jaume Ribera Pane

Aparellaments/Resultats

3. Ronda El 2019/06/29 A les 11:00

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
11
GMMartinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo25232 ½ - ½2 Quintas Galeano Lluis2111
12
213
CMMenac Comas Joan Ramon20992 0 - 12 GMCruz Cristhian2467
2
33
GMMovsziszian Karen24652 1 - 02 Cardona Alcaide Roberto1997
14
415
Cano Sevilla Ivan19782 0 - 12 FMTrepat Herranz Joan2407
4
55
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.23062 1 - 02 Monfa Escola Ramon1957
18
617
Nadal Fajardo Ricard19612 ½ - ½2 FMEsplugas Esteve Vicenc2286
6
719
Guerra Reig Juan19522 0 - 12 FMGalvan Jesus2229
8
89
FMCastillo Dalmau Albert21832 1 - 02 Arrieta Restrepo Steven1938
20
921
Palau Cabases Albert19322 0 - 12 Masague Artero Guerau2153
10
1011
FMSole Pijuan Ferran21122 1 - 02 Diaz Lara Raul1916
22
1123
Sanuy Moncasi Albert19042 1 - 0 Teixido Pellejero Jordi1724
44
1216
Pique Safont Joan Manel1970 1 - 01 Domenech Lluch Pere1895
24
1325
Gensana Berzunces Joan18481 1 - 01 Orellana Rios Jose Manuel1627
52
1453
Bell-Lloch Albareda Miquel A16221 0 - 11 Ferrer Font Jordi1841
26
1527
Giribet Cunat Joan Ramon18381 0 - 11 Torrent Minguet Joan1619
54
1655
Estruch Andreu Lluc16171 0 - 11 Romeu Perulles Jaume1833
28
1731
Degracia Burgues Jose A.18091 0 - 11 Garreta Nieto Maria1595
56
1857
Barranco Mananet Fernando15881 0 - 11 Palacios Pena Gerardo1805
32
1933
Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis17981 0 - 11 Cano Rodriguez Daniel1559
60
2059
Coria Gonzalez Pedro15621 0 - 11 Garreta Crespo Blas1797
34
2136
Llado Valero Jordi17851 1 - 01 Gonzalez Andrade Jose Antonio1540
62
2237
Perez Castells Quim17851 0 - 11 Rubies Roure Antonio1499
64
2363
Sastre Martin Daniel15231 1 - 01 Cosialls Baz Daniel1771
38
2439
WFMGalvan Cipriani Viviana17561 1 - 01 Vendrell Lara Gerard1464
68
2565
Villaro Marimon Andreu14971 0 - 11 Dea Amaro Marius1742
40
2641
Estruch Andreu Guim17401 1 - 01 Dea Ruiz Jofre1242
82
2774
Coria Gonzalez Joaquim13261 0 - 11 Rodon Balcells Jaume1736
42
2847
Vidal Rosell Jose17021 1 - 01 Lluch Ariet Guillem1113
91
2981
Lambert Pont Michael12601 1 - 01 Subarroca Blanch Francesc1701
48
3092
Ribera Serra Eloi11011 0 - 11 Pages Jane Josep1654
50
3151
Ponsarnau Marquilles Jaume16511 1 - 01 Giribet Calafell Genis1052
96
3275
Coria Gonzalez I Pedro1324½ 1 - 01 Pedra Marquina Joan1436
70
3349
Montoliu Torne Domenec16720 0 - 1½ Parramon Guillaumet Jaime1815
30
3480
Torres Diez Pau12670 0 - 10 Serret Sangra Ramon1710
46
3585
Ribera Caro Joan12120 0 - 10 Montagut Gonzalez Joan1481
66
3667
Vendrell Lara Marc14650 0 - 10 Niubo Parramon Edgar1268
79
3769
Berge Gallego Pau14510 1 - 00 Massot Fernandez Ian1233
84
3871
Ibanez Zamora Canuto14200 1 - 00 Pinol Bosch Gerard1166
86
3987
Roure Sola Oriol11450 1 - 00 Pinol Romero Xavier1351
72
4073
Ionescu Ioan Adrian13350 0 - 10 Silva Marsa Gerard1114
89
4188
Prim Moran Clara11150 1 - 00 Porta Isant Lluis1314
76
4277
Carbi Fon Joan12880 0 - 10 Bosch Carrera Laia1113
90
4393
Torres Diez Marc10990 1 - 00 Torres Marsol Jordi1272
78
447
MKOrtega Serra Marc22820 0 Sense emparellar 
4529
Massot Ribe Jesus18260 0 Sense emparellar 
4635
Vanyo Perez Jose17910 0 Sense emparellar 
4743
Rodriguez Aranda Kevin17270 0 Sense emparellar 
4845
Arias Prieto Diana17100 0 Sense emparellar 
4958
Escur Hereu Joaquim15770 0 Sense emparellar 
5061
Miret Munoz Cesar15560 0 Sense emparellar 
5183
Hidalgo Garcia Andres I12340 0 Sense emparellar 
5294
Beas Torres Aleix10590 0 Sense emparellar 
5395
Jimenez Mata Jesus10560 0 Sense emparellar 
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió