Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 11:01:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
8th World Champion Mikhail Tal blitz chess memorial-2019
Last update 19.07.2019 20:18:01, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Zubov Alexander
14109409
UKR
2750
Kiev
2
GM
Vitiugov Nikita
4152956
RUS
2725
Санкт-Петербург
3
GM
Navara David
309095
CZE
2692
Praha
4
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
24130737
RUS
2684
St.Petersburg
5
GM
Guseinov Gadir
13401378
AZE
2682
Shamkir
6
IM
Demidov Mikhail
4197143
RUS
2677
Moscow
7
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
14114038
UKR
2662
8
GM
Ziska Helgi Dam
7200595
FAI
2652
Faroe Islands
9
GM
Svane Rasmus
4657101
GER
2644
Hamburg
10
GM
Munoz Miguel
3800229
ESP
2636
Sant Marti
11
GM
Postny Evgeny
2804344
ISR
2631
BCA Augsburg
12
GM
Kovalenko Igor
14117908
LAT
2627
Riga
13
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
4138147
RUS
2623
St. Petersburg
14
GM
Donchenko Alexander
24603295
GER
2613
Deizisau
15
GM
Popov Ivan
4170350
RUS
2612
Moscow
16
GM
Shirov Alexei
2209390
ESP
2612
Rīga
17
GM
Volokitin Andrei
14107090
UKR
2608
Lvov
18
GM
Predke Alexandr
24107581
RUS
2596
Тольятти
19
GM
Halkias Stelios
4201809
GRE
2593
20
GM
Grachev Boris
4129199
RUS
2590
Moscow
21
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
14102560
UKR
2590
Harkov
22
GM
Fedorchuk Sergey A.
14102536
UKR
2583
Vinnitsa
23
GM
Georgiev Kiril
2900017
MKD
2559
S50
24
GM
Kovalev Vladislav
13504398
BLR
2558
Minsk
25
IM
Pultinevicius Paulius
12809390
LTU
2551
U18
Marijampole/Suduva
26
GM
Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo
3805662
PER
2537
U20
27
GM
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
14100371
UKR
2532
Chernovci
28
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
1207822
ROU
2526
29
GM
Chigaev Maksim
4108116
RUS
2525
Tjumen
30
GM
Khismatullin Denis
4142578
RUS
2521
31
GM
Frolyanov Dmitry
4151976
RUS
2519
Togliatti
32
FM
Putka Verners
11600659
LAT
2515
Ogre
33
GM
Ladva Ottomar
4500024
EST
2513
Hapsalu
34
IM
Gorodetzky David
2813416
ISR
2513
U20
Rehovot
35
GM
Shyam Sundar M.
5019141
IND
2512
Madurai
36
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
1204297
ROU
2499
37
GM
Iljin Artem
4156021
RUS
2496
Татарстан
38
GM
Yuffa Daniil
24131423
RUS
2496
Tjumen
39
IM
Usmanov Vasily
4135741
RUS
2495
St.Petersburg
40
GM
Gretarsson Helgi Ass
2300699
ISL
2494
41
GM
Jumabayev Rinat
13702661
KAZ
2490
Astana
42
GM
Agrest Evgenij
1705024
SWE
2482
S50
43
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
LAT
2472
Rīga
44
GM
Cruz Cristhian
3801969
PER
2443
45
GM
Kunin Vitaly
4128737
GER
2433
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
46
GM
Harsha Bharathakoti
5078776
IND
2431
U20
47
GM
Krakops Maris
11600462
LAT
2430
Rīga
48
IM
Galliamova Alisa
4129725
RUS
2414
w
49
IM
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
13507443
BLR
2412
U20
Minsk
50
GM
Kanep Meelis
4501047
EST
2409
Viljandi
51
FM
Borsuk Konstantin
14113406
UKR
2393
Odesa
52
IM
Ravi Teja S.
5017220
IND
2392
53
IM
Gaponenko Inna
14101181
UKR
2389
w
Herson
54
IM
Shishkov Andrei
4500563
EST
2387
Tõnu Truusi MKK
55
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
4100638
RUS
2378
S65
Rīga
56
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2374
Rīga
57
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
13500139
BLR
2370
Minsk
58
IM
Berzinsh Roland
11600357
LAT
2366
Ropaži
59
FM
Chukavin Kirill
4503023
EST
2365
U18
Tallinn
60
FM
Ustianovich Nazar
14109778
UKR
2356
Lviv
61
IM
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
2346
U16
Moscow
62
FM
Zuckovs Aleksejs
11603801
LAT
2343
S50
Rīga
63
IM
Smirnov Artem
4143256
RUS
2337
Saint-Petersburg
64
WGM
Heinemann Josefine
12900460
GER
2336
w
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta
65
IM
Pershin Denis
24165506
RUS
2329
Санкт-Петербург
66
GM
Tihonov Jurij
13500325
BLR
2327
Minsk
67
IM
Barskij Vladimir
4105818
RUS
2314
S50
68
FM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
LAT
2312
Rīga
69
IM
Antoms Guntars
11601469
LAT
2271
S50
Rīga
70
FM
Klimakovs Sergejs
11602066
LAT
2269
Rīga
71
WGM
Rogule Laura
11601876
LAT
2267
w
Rīga
72
FM
Lavendelis Egons
11601647
LAT
2247
RTU
73
MK
Skvortsov Andrei
24108600
RUS
2246
Niznij Novgorod
74
MK
Dubrovin Robert
4501829
EST
2242
Tallinn
75
FM
Shulman Vladlen
11600187
LAT
2239
S50
Rīga
76
FM
Tronenkovs Valdis
11601558
LAT
2239
Rīgas Šaha skola
77
MK
Laimins Lauris
11602465
LAT
2230
Rīga
78
MK
Gluhovsky Mark
24165514
RUS
2227
Moscow
79
FM
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2223
U18
Rīga
80
WIM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
34106615
RUS
2210
w
U16
St.Petersburg
81
MK
Gorodetskiy Ilya
4125916
RUS
2202
Moscow
82
MK
Bieliauskas Marius
12802743
LTU
2200
Vilnius
83
MK
Gutmans Mihail
11602040
LAT
2172
Rīga
84
MK
Gorodetzky Matan
2813394
ISR
2168
U16
Rehovot
85
MK
Jacobs Florian
1018329
NED
2162
Zukertort Amstelveen
86
FM
Levchenkov Vitaly
11600411
LAT
2149
S65
Rīga
87
MK
Bolsakovs Vadims
11601981
LAT
2149
Rīga
88
MK
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
2148
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
89
IM
Nester Ihor
14107600
UKR
2143
Lviv
90
FM
Kuznecovs Nikita
11604557
LAT
2137
U18
Liepāja
91
NM
Stepanov Timofej
11601078
LAT
2134
Rīga
92
MK
Agafonov Yuri Dr
11602104
LAT
2115
S50
Baltezers
93
FM
Viskelis Darius
12800830
LTU
2109
Vilnius
94
MK
Indricans Vadims
11601027
LAT
2103
Rīga
95
MK
Timoshin Andrei
4503503
EST
2099
U16
Кохтла-Ярве
96
NM
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
2088
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
97
WFM
Zubova Mariya
14118874
UKR
2071
w
Kiev
98
MK
Lauda Alexandr
13903179
MDA
2070
Moscow
99
MK
Ivanisvili Andrejs
11601485
LAT
2069
Rīga
100
WGM
Safranska Anda
11600209
FRA
2065
w
S50
Monpelje
101
MK
Rocko Ilja
11600772
LAT
2065
Daugavpils
102
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
11602686
LAT
2061
Carnikava
103
NM
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
2031
U16
Rīga
104
MK
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
2029
Rīga
105
FM
Garanin Aleksei
4504950
EST
2028
U18
MK Avesta
106
MK
Krums Ilmars
11600730
LAT
2017
Mežezers
107
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2008
S65
Ogre
108
NM
Smorodinskis Igors
11602015
LAT
2007
S50
Rīga
109
WFM
Gorozhankina Julia
4199650
LAT
1983
w
Rīga
110
MK
Zvirblis Andrius
12821551
LTU
1968
Vilnius
111
CM
Silich Yahor
13513656
BLR
1963
U14
Vitebsk
112
MK
Novikova Margarita
14109689
UKR
1957
w
Kiev
113
MK
Anusha N L V
5041627
IND
1954
w
114
MK
Gasik Piotr
1104381
POL
1938
S65
Polonia Warszawa
115
MK
Uibokant Mathias Robert
4505980
EST
1931
U18
Tallinna MK
116
MK
Smilga Kristaps
11600640
LAT
1930
Rīga
117
I
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
11607475
LAT
1927
U20
Rīgas Šaha skola
118
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
LAT
1912
w
U20
Daugavpils
119
WCM
Kiseleva Arina
4164989
RUS
1911
w
Санкт-Петербург
120
MK
Vaskevicius Augustas
12808008
LTU
1910
U18
Marijampole/Suduva
121
MK
Siddharth Gopakumar
5053463
IND
1901
Hendon
122
MK
Brikers Aleksandrs
11604646
LAT
1891
U18
Rīgas Šaha skola
123
MK
Bogorad Michail
4678311
GER
1888
S65
Diseldorf
124
I
Vijups Dans
11608013
LAT
1888
S50
Rīga
125
MK
Gercans Visvaldis
11604301
LAT
1880
S50
Sigulda
126
I
Mouritsen Jan
1409778
DEN
1867
127
MK
Petrovs Jaroslavs
11604379
LAT
1851
U18
Rīga
128
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1841
S50
Pļaviņas
129
MK
Nevickis Arturs
11600853
LAT
1841
S65
Rīga
130
CM
Zverev Lev
24250775
RUS
1838
U10
Moscow
131
MK
Pilipuitis Mantas
12814180
LTU
1835
U18
Vilnius
132
MK
Mikenas Laimutis
12807931
LTU
1833
S50
Rokiskis
133
I
Pedmanson Albert
4505778
EST
1833
U12
Tartu Kalev
134
I
Pedmanson Herman
4505786
EST
1828
U14
Tartu Kalev
135
MK
Zarovs Aleksandrs
11604425
LAT
1825
U20
Rīga
136
NM
Maklakova Nellija
11603470
LAT
1814
w
Rīga
137
I
Mulevicius Andrius
12803790
LTU
1811
Vilnius
138
MK
Lelis Janis
11604328
LAT
1809
S65
Rīga
139
MK
Poliakova Varvara
13518313
BLR
1806
w
U14
Бобруйск МОСДЮШОР
140
MK
Klackins Samuils
11610832
LAT
1795
S65
Rīga
141
MK
Fedorovichs Vladimirs
11604042
LAT
1790
S65
Rīga
142
MK
Pavlovs Nikita
11605855
LAT
1788
U18
Rīga
143
I
Viskelis Steponas
12801534
LTU
1786
S65
Vilnius
144
MK
Hodzdanker Mikhail
13517333
BLR
1778
Vitebsk
145
I
Van Der Zand Ilan
1069314
NED
1767
U16
ASA and de Toren Arnhem
146
WFM
Zvereva Margarita
34177741
RUS
1766
w
U14
Moscow
147
I
Mierins Emils Janis
11616830
LAT
1757
U14
Rīgas Šaha skola
148
I
Vingris Mikelis
11611731
LAT
1746
U10
Rīgas Šaha skola
149
MK
Alipovs Anatolijs
11602392
LAT
1733
S50
Rīga
150
I
Masarskis Aleksandrs
11615206
LAT
1730
S65
Rīga
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use