č. | T | Meno | FideID | FED | Elo | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | I | Vingris Mikelis | 11611731 | LAT | 1711 | | U10 | Rīgas Franču licejs./3.c |
2 | I | Savicevs Arsenijs | 11617489 | LAT | 1675 | | U12 | Rīgas Purvciema vsk./ |
3 | I | Berzinsh Markuss | 11611650 | LAT | 1606 | | U12 | Liepājas Ezerkrasta sākumskola, 4c |
4 | I | Francs Marats | 11615451 | LAT | 1541 | | U12 | Olaines 2.vsk./4.kl. |
5 | I | Karasevics Aleksandrs | 11616776 | LAT | 1485 | | U10 | Rīgas 40 vsk./3.d |
6 | I | Tolmacevs Artjoms | 11617519 | LAT | 1484 | | U10 | Rīgas 88.vsk./3.kl. |
7 | I | Macuks Timofejs | 11618272 | LAT | 1428 | | U12 | Lauceses p.s./4.kl. |
8 | I | Aleidzans Vadims | 11617608 | LAT | 1371 | | U10 | Rīgas 40.vsk./3.d |
9 | I | Rupais Gustavs | 11614854 | LAT | 1356 | | U12 | Baložu vsk./4.kl. |
10 | I | Valdats Reinis | 11617578 | LAT | 1320 | | U10 | V.Zališa p.s |
11 | I | Freibergs Filips | 11617314 | LAT | 1278 | | U10 | Rīgas 22.vsk./3.kl. |
12 | I | Prudnikovs Stefans | 11613718 | LAT | 1272 | | U10 | Rīgas centra humanitārā vidusskola, |
13 | I | Derbenev Arseniy | 34292446 | LAT | 1253 | | U10 | Rīgas Ebreju vidusskola Š.Dubnova |
14 | I | Parhomenko Igors | 11616172 | LAT | 1248 | | U10 | Ādažu vsk./3.kl. |
15 | II | Krakops Martijs | 11621290 | LAT | 1236 | | U10 | Tilžas vsk./2.kl. |
16 | III | Stepanovs Ricards | 11622695 | LAT | 1232 | | U12 | Jelgavas 3.s.s/4.kl. |
17 | II | Yovanovich Victor | 11622873 | LAT | 1222 | | U10 | Rīgas 75 vsk./2.a |
18 | II | Aleksejevs Daniils | 11620480 | LAT | 1201 | | U10 | Mārupes pamatskola/1. klase |
19 | II | Jakubsevicus Raimonds | 11619929 | LAT | 1189 | | U10 | Daugavpils Krievu vsk.licejs/3.kl. |
20 | II | Dabolins Davis | 11623241 | LAT | 1168 | | U10 | Rīgas Teikas vsk./ |
21 | II | Greiskans Anrijs | 11619740 | LAT | 1164 | | U10 | V. Zalisa p.s/ |
22 | II | Manzurcevs Ralfs | 11625600 | LAT | 1150 | | U10 | Rīgas Angļu ģ/3.b |
23 | II | Liepins Henrijs | 11623250 | LAT | 1132 | | U10 | Rīgas Teikas vsk./ |
24 | II | Raudenieks Markus | 11625473 | LAT | 1126 | | U10 | Jaunmarupes p.s./3.a |
25 | IV | Prusis Renars | 11620862 | LAT | 1126 | | U10 | Kuldīgas VPV |
26 | II | Petrovs Arsenijs | 11618795 | LAT | 1114 | | U12 | Rīgas 13.vsk./4.kl |
27 | II | Rezniks Roberts | 11624884 | LAT | 1111 | | U10 | Rīgas 40.vsk./3.c |
28 | II | Vanags Davids | 11623039 | LAT | 1110 | | U12 | Rēzeknes s.s/4.a |
29 | II | Freibergs Raimonds | 11617322 | LAT | 1107 | | U10 | Rīgas 22.vsk./3.kl. |
30 | IV | Vilnitis Krists | 11619759 | LAT | 1103 | | U10 | Kuldīgas VPV |
31 | II | Raudenieks Kristians | 11625465 | LAT | 1102 | | U10 | Jaunmarupes p.s./3.a |
32 | II | Vjaters Jaromirs | 11619880 | LAT | 1092 | | U10 | Daugavpils Krievu vsk.-licejs/ |
33 | II | Balcuns Kristaps | 11617098 | LAT | 1088 | | U10 | Rīgas V.Zālīša s.s/3.kl. |
34 | II | Jeronovics Toms | 11620811 | LAT | 1076 | | U08 | Ķekavas vsk./1.kl. |
35 | II | Dolganovs Daniils | 11618868 | LAT | 1070 | | U12 | Olaines 2.vsk./4.kl. |
36 | II | Platonovs Nikolajs | 11622598 | LAT | 1069 | | U08 | G.Herdera Rīgas Grīziņkalna vsk |
37 | II | Kononovics Dmitrijs | 11621400 | LAT | 1068 | | U12 | Rīgas 15.vsk./4.kl. |
38 | III | Atvars Rihards | 11618698 | LAT | 1066 | | U10 | Olaines 1.vsk./2.kl. |
39 | II | Dankovs Ruslans | 11617870 | LAT | 1054 | | U12 | Jūrmalas Jaundubultu vsk./4.kl. |
40 | III | Zaharjins Sergejs | 11616725 | LAT | 1051 | | U10 | Liepajas A.Puškina 2.vsk./3 |
41 | II | Pupins Benjamins Emanuels | 11620056 | LAT | 1039 | | U10 | Rīgas Katoļu ģ./ |
42 | III | Murins Artjoms | 11618680 | LAT | 1039 | | U12 | Rīgas 95.vsk./4.b |
43 | III | Petersons Matejs | 11615362 | LAT | 1039 | | U12 | Kuldīgas VPV 4.klase |
44 | II | Savickis Nikita | 11619899 | LAT | 1026 | | U10 | Daugavpils Krievu vsk. licejs./2.kl |
45 | II | Paikens Reinis | 11624078 | LAT | 1022 | | U12 | Rīgas 64.vsk./4.kl. |
46 | IV | Krasavins Glebs | 11624051 | LAT | 1021 | | U10 | Daugavpils 13.vsk./3.kl. |
47 | III | Gaidis Edvards | 11624086 | LAT | 1016 | | U08 | Rēzeknes Valsts poļu ģimnĀzija.2.a |
48 | II | Skudra Kristaps | 11626305 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Jaunmarupes p.s./2.a |
49 | II | Vidrusks Jekabs | 11618493 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | N.Draudziņas vsk./4.kl. |
50 | III | Apenitis Eriks | 11616377 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Grobiņas s.s/3.kl. |
51 | III | Lickrastins Ilgvars | 11620439 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Aizupes p.s./4.kl. |
52 | IV | Kirpicovs Jegors | 11620579 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Ventspils 2.vsk./4.kl. |
53 | III | Sturis Dorians | 11624310 | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Jelgavas 6.vsk./2.kl. |
54 | III | Sulzingers Eriks | 11624329 | LAT | 0 | | U08 | Jelgavas Tehnoloģiju vsk./2.kl. |
55 | IV | Varna Eduards | 11616750 | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Grobiņas s.s/4.kl. |