Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:27:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A
Last update 31.12.2010 19:51:00, Creator/Last Upload: Heinz Herzog
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Horvath Jozsef
HUN
2539
2
GM
Tratar Marko
SLO
2474
3
IM
Neuman Petr
CZE
2429
4
GM
Sergeev Vladimir
UKR
2447
5
IM
Krejci Jan
CZE
2465
6
IM
Moser Eva
AUT
2406
7
IM
Sakelsek Tadej
SLO
2414
8
IM
Diermair Andreas
AUT
2318
9
IM
Knoll Hermann
AUT
2363
10
IM
Mazi Leon
SLO
2379
11
FM
Neumeier Klaus Mag.
AUT
2353
12
IM
Jurek Josef
CZE
2399
13
IM
Schneider-Zinner Harald
AUT
2318
14
IM
Borsos Bogdan
UKR
2319
15
WIM
Havlikova Kristyna
CZE
2295
16
FM
Piskur Mitja
SLO
2292
17
FM
Hiermann Dietmar
AUT
2249
18
Juhasz Kristof
HUN
2160
19
Schreiner Peter
AUT
2284
20
Handler Lukas
AUT
2184
21
FM
Sandhoefner Florian
AUT
2185
22
FM
Aschenbrenner Robert
AUT
2214
23
Kubinger Thomas
AUT
2225
24
FM
Knechtel Roland
GER
2190
25
MK
Sucher Johannes Mag.
AUT
2125
26
Lautner Josef Mag.
AUT
2134
27
Wertjanz David
AUT
2137
28
Sadilek Peter
AUT
2183
29
Steiner Guenther
AUT
2121
30
MK
Loidl Florian
AUT
2154
31
MK
Obermayr Hermann
AUT
2158
32
Krejci Jan
CZE
2148
33
Turner Radek
CZE
2167
34
Schwabeneder Florian
AUT
2111
35
Neff Gregor Ing.
AUT
2195
36
Scheffknecht Philipp
AUT
2114
37
Gantar Jan
SLO
2134
38
Kleibel Uwe
GER
2088
39
Stagl Marco
AUT
2060
40
FM
Holzmann Herbert
AUT
2072
41
Matt Fabian
AUT
2143
42
Posch Roland
AUT
2059
43
Bemak Mikhail
UKR
2108
44
Raber Florian Mag.
AUT
2068
45
MK
Bachmayer Josef Ing.
AUT
2076
46
Birklbauer Toni
AUT
2032
47
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
AUT
2025
48
Gratze Michael
AUT
1837
49
Paul Eric
GER
1807
50
Hechler Georg Dr.
GER
1993
51
Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.
AUT
1977
52
Matt Stefan
AUT
2090
53
Ly Daniel
AUT
1956
54
Lang Josef Jun.
AUT
2002
55
Hofbauer Peter
AUT
2030
56
Schwabeneder Alois
AUT
2028
57
Hrenic Misa
SLO
2057
58
Meisinger Thomas
AUT
2022
59
Ebner Josef
AUT
1882
60
Praschl Manfred
AUT
1883
61
Praxmarer Christian
AUT
1948
62
Huber Martin Christian
AUT
1973
63
Huber Guenther
AUT
2006
64
Wurster Axel
GER
1886
65
Hessenberger Andreas
AUT
1984
66
Menezes Christoph
AUT
2017
67
Niedermair Hannes
AUT
1971
68
Thanner Daniel
GER
1821
69
Fröwis Annika
AUT
1973
70
Itzenthaler Juergen
AUT
1964
71
Frank Emanuel
AUT
1765
72
Kreiner Stefan
AUT
1872
73
Schnegg Anna-Lena
AUT
1930
74
Stoll Guido
GER
1664
75
Kassel Walter Dr.
AUT
1849
76
Heinrichsen Peter
GER
1896
77
Grafenhofer Harald
AUT
1860
78
Wolf Stefan
AUT
1777
79
WMK
Bauer Marie-Christine
AUT
1859
80
Bachner Karsten
AUT
1895
81
Brank Bine
SLO
1840
82
Drnovoek Gal
SLO
1795
83
Mostbauer Maximilian
AUT
1791
84
Kobold Andrej
SLO
1782
85
Penz Florian
AUT
1849
86
Stuck Peter
AUT
1465
87
Pretterhofer Kiaras
AUT
1951
88
Mittendorfer Manfred
AUT
1733
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use