Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:13:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
International Tournament "Paracin 2019" - OPEN A July 5th-12th
Last update 12.07.2019 14:09:24, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of central Serbia
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Ivanisevic Ivan
912417
SRB
2612
2
GM
Perunovic Milos
921629
SRB
2597
3
GM
Svetushkin Dmitry
13900463
MDA
2528
4
GM
Korpa Bence
706671
HUN
2523
5
GM
Sanal Vahap
6300545
TUR
2520
6
GM
Tan Justin
3206882
AUS
2513
7
GM
Vishnu Prasanna. V
5030692
IND
2505
8
GM
Savic Miodrag R
920479
SRB
2503
9
IM
Asadli Vugar
13405764
AZE
2502
10
GM
Lorparizangeneh Shahin
12521604
IRI
2494
11
GM
Milanovic Danilo
915483
SRB
2492
12
GM
Stojanovic Mihajlo
916366
SRB
2483
13
GM
Kosic Dragan
900290
MNE
2482
14
IM
Petrov Martin
2911086
BUL
2480
15
Peng Xiongjian
8610550
CHN
2467
16
IM
Stankovic Milos
938190
SRB
2462
17
FM
Song Raymond
3203824
TPE
2456
18
GM
Pikula Dejan
906379
SRB
2447
19
IM
Cabarkapa Novak
943746
SRB
2444
20
IM
Froewis Georg
1618423
AUT
2434
21
IM
Radovanovic Nikola
900087
SRB
2431
22
IM
Soysal Serkan
6349250
TUR
2431
23
GM
Lajthajm Borko
916358
SRB
2424
24
FM
Wadsworth Matthew J
415804
ENG
2418
25
FM
Ratkovic Miloje
914517
SRB
2416
26
Janzelj Tim
14607913
SLO
2416
27
IM
Gadimbayli Abdulla
13404938
AZE
2414
28
IM
Djordjevic Vuk
902098
SRB
2412
29
IM
Mcphillips Joseph
422487
ENG
2412
30
IM
Ratkovic Milovan
914525
SRB
2407
31
FM
Harvey Marcus R
400092
ENG
2402
32
IM
Arsovic Zoran
901679
SRB
2398
33
FM
Martic Ivan
929301
SRB
2392
34
Liu Zhaoqi
8609381
CHN
2386
35
FM
Lee Jun Hyeok
13202340
KOR
2383
36
Nie Xinyang
8607222
CHN
2375
37
FM
Tanriverdi Enes
34543279
TUR
2374
38
GM
Abramovic Bosko
900206
SRB
2373
39
IM
Koksal Ege
6317626
TUR
2368
40
IM
Bashirli Nail
13406809
AZE
2367
41
FM
Avalyan Artur
34164550
RUS
2351
42
FM
Sadykov Ramil
24113590
RUS
2342
43
IM
Nestorovic Dejan
904279
SRB
2341
44
FM
O`donnell Conor
2504243
IRL
2341
45
FM
Franklin Samuel G A
468576
ENG
2339
46
FM
Baglan Esat
6309216
TUR
2336
47
FM
Gajic Mladen
1709178
SWE
2334
48
FM
Audi Ameya
25034430
IND
2328
49
Chen Peng
8603863
CHN
2328
50
WCM
Krasteva Beloslava
2922029
BUL
2327
51
IM
Rabrenovic Vladan
905453
SRB
2326
52
FM
Maksimovic Bojan
14408120
BIH
2326
53
FM
Konaplev Anton
24165646
RUS
2314
54
FM
Lazov Toni
15000770
MKD
2313
55
FM
Milosevic Milos
964875
SRB
2312
56
FM
Apaydin Fethi
6302521
TUR
2310
57
WIM
Injac Teodora
932400
SRB
2305
58
FM
Dedebas Emre Emin
6349005
TUR
2301
59
Wong Jianwen
5704715
MAS
2301
60
FM
Peng Shunkai
8614601
USA
2300
61
FM
Colovic Dusan
912026
SRB
2297
62
FM
Jocev Milan
900680
SRB
2297
63
FM
Mitev Valentin
2921707
BUL
2296
64
FM
Boldoo Erdenepurev
4901037
MGL
2295
65
FM
Gan-Od Sereenen
4901304
MGL
2294
66
FM
Stefansson Vignir Vatnar
2308649
ISL
2293
67
FM
Skuhala Jernej
14605651
SLO
2290
68
WIM
Raghavi N.
5017173
IND
2290
69
FM
Pantelic Sasa
933210
SRB
2289
70
IM
Martic Zlatko
14500850
CRO
2283
71
FM
Pastar Slaven
14402718
BIH
2276
72
Ivanovic Marko
967408
SRB
2267
73
Holland James P
416835
ENG
2263
74
FM
Tadic Stefan
958980
SRB
2262
75
WIM
Nandhidhaa P V
5050847
IND
2259
76
WIM
Eswaran Ashritha
2080788
USA
2257
77
Raahul V S
25035525
IND
2251
78
FM
Strugnell Carl
616753
WLS
2248
79
FM
Baterdene Tsogbayar
4901592
MGL
2247
80
FM
Radosavljevic Slobodan D
904651
SRB
2246
81
Bratkovic Sham
14608715
SLO
2237
82
FM
Popovic Aleksandar M
927422
SRB
2234
83
Saksham Rautela
35046977
IND
2232
84
FM
Kecskemeti Arpad
925322
SRB
2230
85
FM
Popovic Djordje D
906778
SRB
2227
86
Banovic Ivan
920010
SRB
2227
87
Sahin Ozgun
6328121
TUR
2214
88
Vafin Ayrat
4146530
RUS
2213
89
CM
Mullick Raahil
35080350
IND
2211
90
FM
Pasti Aron
785857
HUN
2209
91
Manish Anto Cristiano F
25095927
IND
2208
92
FM
Jovanovic Sasa T
902659
SRB
2205
93
FM
Uzumcu Ahmet Utku
6372937
TUR
2201
94
IM
Kantorik Marian
14900513
SVK
2196
95
Mihov Filip
15003892
MKD
2188
96
Sahil Tickoo
5019710
IND
2187
97
Pantic Ivica
929395
SRB
2184
98
Nestorovic Katarina
954632
SRB
2179
99
Gandhi Anish
5061032
IND
2167
100
WFM
Vidic Teja
14605511
SLO
2166
101
Terziev Dimo
2925397
BUL
2166
102
WFM
Mehmed Elif
2921103
BUL
2164
103
WFM
Ostojic Katarina
958395
SRB
2164
104
Janjic Stefan
923265
SRB
2164
105
WIM
Djukic Sandra
931390
SRB
2153
106
WIM
Sapale Saloni
5085527
IND
2151
107
Iskos Alexandros
4208676
GRE
2151
108
Spirliadis Achileas
4215770
GRE
2151
109
FM
Dimitrijevic Nenad
923559
SRB
2150
110
Pimpalkhare Vedant
25048236
IND
2150
111
Risteski Emil
15005267
MKD
2150
112
WIM
Parnali S Dharia
5043131
IND
2145
113
Brankovic Vladislav
940100
SRB
2144
114
CM
Ozkan Taha
34577173
TUR
2140
115
WFM
Zavgorodniaya Alena
4169956
RUS
2128
116
Djokic Slavoljub
922811
SRB
2128
117
Yurasova Daria
34146919
RUS
2128
118
Altun Arda
34511580
TUR
2124
119
Baylav Can
6361293
TUR
2120
120
Tyurin Artem
44130112
RUS
2107
121
WFM
Maksimovic Masa
14408902
BIH
2102
122
Kosmidis Ioannis
4253876
GRE
2100
123
Kolbert Engelbert
920312
SRB
2096
124
Shoshin Kirill
34167061
RUS
2089
125
WCM
Toncheva Nadya
2924056
BUL
2087
126
Ozsoy Alimert
34503676
TUR
2087
127
Jonsson Gauti Pall
2309092
ISL
2080
128
FM
Peycheva Gergana
2916711
BUL
2065
129
Karaoglan Kivanc
6329152
TUR
2062
130
Angun Batu
6373011
TUR
2054
131
Jijo Joy
45010994
IND
2053
132
Krstic Milos
954888
SRB
2050
133
Farkas Sandor I
910848
SRB
2048
134
CM
Shahil Dey
35062352
IND
2037
135
Gallevci Yagiz
6379931
TUR
2036
136
Kishan Gangolli
5049350
IND
2035
137
Liu Hongyan
8604789
CHN
2033
138
WFM
Tadic Katarina
933341
SRB
2021
139
WFM
Harshini A
25008986
IND
2018
140
FM
Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuyag
4903188
MGL
2017
141
Rutten Alexander
1052063
NED
2010
142
WFM
Patil Mitali
5021391
IND
2009
143
WIM
Mar Karmen
14603403
SLO
2008
144
Mammadov Mustafa
13403931
AZE
2005
145
Xilogiannis Dimitrios
4239016
GRE
1999
146
Yerden Huseyin Eren
6380557
TUR
1992
147
Danaci Ege
34506748
TUR
1976
148
WFM
Srdanovic Jovana
954810
SRB
1975
149
CM
Osaka Takuma
7002084
JPN
1972
150
Koljevic Nikolina
16503945
MNE
1960
151
Wu David Tai-Wei
16301765
TPE
1960
152
Nakahara Kan
7002556
JPN
1958
153
Ratkovic Petar
914533
SRB
1954
154
Kersten Julian
1628542
AUT
1951
155
WFM
Bojicic Andjela
963216
SRB
1948
156
WFM
Tanishka Kotia
25005600
IND
1942
157
Savic Robert Dr.
1271495
GER
1929
158
Ashutosh Kumar
5018714
IND
1928
159
Nagare Akhilesh
25071351
IND
1928
160
CM
Kanov Nikola
2928531
BUL
1908
161
Anand Batsukh
4903510
MGL
1899
162
Anacoglu Cisel
34573631
TUR
1869
163
WCM
Munkhzul Davaakhuu
4902815
MGL
1863
164
Srimathi R
25065378
IND
1832
165
Harisurya Bharadwaj Gundepudi
35040243
IND
1831
166
CM
Ilic Ilija
3202364
AUS
1829
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use