No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | TABUENCA MENDATAURIGOITIA DANIEL | 24563617 | ESP | 1808 | TORRES BLANCAS |
2 | | SIERRA VALLINA LIONEL | 54559774 | ESP | 1685 | ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS |
3 | | BUZICA PATRIN TEO ADRIAN | 24596086 | ESP | 1503 | BARGAS SOLISS - TOLEDO |
4 | | ASENJO GRACIA SAMUEL | 24586587 | ESP | 1325 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
5 | | MENENDEZ PEREZ MIGUEL | 54541220 | ESP | 1309 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
6 | | LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ASIER | 54544831 | ESP | 1288 | EDM PIELAGOS |
7 | | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER | 54559987 | ESP | 1263 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
8 | | ALVAREZ SANCHEZ MAURO | 54521378 | ESP | 1235 | ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS |
9 | | GOMEZ FALAGAN HUGO | 54544823 | ESP | 1176 | EDM PIELAGOS |
10 | | ALVAREZ BARRALLO RODRIGO | 54537177 | ESP | 1167 | LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO - LEON |
11 | | SENOSIAIN NORIEGA UNAX | 54506557 | ESP | 1142 | ORVINA - NAVARRA |
12 | | DOMINGUEZ TAPIA JAVIER | 54537193 | ESP | 1133 | INDEPENDIENTE - BURGOS |
13 | | MUÑOZ GONCALVES IVAN | 54515440 | ESP | 1119 | LEON - LEON |
14 | | BURGUI BUENO JUAN | 24582654 | ESP | 1100 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - NAVARRA |
15 | | ESPARZA TONI ANGEL | 54588618 | ESP | 1069 | MIKEL GUREA - NAVARRA |
16 | | MULET DURANGO CAROLINA | 24576468 | ESP | 1024 | EA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - ASTURIAS |
17 | | GONZALEZ BRAVO SOFIA | 54583187 | ESP | 1015 | INDEPENDIENTE - BURGOS |
18 | | VALERO JIMENEZ ALVARO | 54583713 | ESP | 1004 | AGUSTINOS CALAHORRA - LA RIOJA |
19 | | ABAD BASANTA ALEX | | ESP | 0 | ESCUELA DEPORTES SANTANDER |
20 | | ABAD MARTINEZ VICTOR | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
21 | | ALBO VILLANUEVA PABLO | | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
22 | | ALBUJAR GONZALEZ LUNA | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
23 | | ALGANS SAGUES PAU | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
24 | | ALONSO DE LA FUENTE LUCAS | 54715350 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
25 | | ALONSO GONZALEZ CANDELA | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
26 | | ALONSO MOTA IVAN | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SAN ROQUE-LOS PINARES |
27 | | ALVAREZ CAMPO GRETA | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
28 | | ALVAREZ DE DIEGO EDEN | 54512158 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
29 | | AMORES SERNA LEO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
30 | | ARCE CANO LUCAS | 54558948 | ESP | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
31 | | ARRETXE AMIANO AIMAR | | ESP | 0 | MARLAXKA - GUIPUZCOA |
32 | | ATIPOVA HADZHIEVA SOFYA | 54552770 | ESP | 0 | OBERENA - NAVARRA |
33 | | AUSIN PATINO ASIER | 54582741 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
34 | | AZURMENDI GALICIA PABLO | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
35 | | BADIOLA PARTE SOFIA | | ESP | 0 | PURISIMA CONCEPCION |
36 | | BARCENILLA GARCIA DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | ACUP - PALENCIA |
37 | | BARREDA PELAYO CARLOS | | ESP | 0 | CDE DAMA BLANCA |
38 | | BARRIO SANCHEZ OSCAR | | ESP | 0 | C.P. FERNANDO DE ROJAS - BURGOS |
39 | | BECERRA CARBONEL IAN | | ESP | 0 | PURISIMA CONCEPCION |
40 | | BELA NVE LUCAS | | ESP | 0 | LA ANUNCIACION |
41 | | BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ MATEO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
42 | | BESTEIRO MENA AITOR | | ESP | 0 | PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE - VIZCAYA |
43 | | BLANCO GONZALEZ MARIO | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO DOBRA |
44 | | BLASCO ISAAC | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
45 | | BOBOLLA GUTIERREZ VEGA | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
46 | | BONED EZQUERRA JORGE | | ESP | 0 | CLUB JAQUE - HUESCA |
47 | | BRISO-MONTIANO RAMOS TOGI | 54582750 | ESP | 0 | CEIP CARDENAL MENDOZA - VALLADOLID |
48 | | BRITO POSTIGO INES | | ESP | 0 | PURISIMA CONCEPCION |
49 | | CABELLO MARTINEZ EUGENIO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
50 | | CAMBA VITORIA AROA | | ESP | 0 | SOCIEDAD POLIDEPORTIVA ERANDIO - VI |
51 | | CARO GOMEZ FRANCISCO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
52 | | CASTIBLANCO SALAMANCA DANIEL | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
53 | | CASTILLO LOPEZ JON | 54597951 | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
54 | | CAYCEDO PELAEZ ORIANA | | ESP | 0 | SESTAO XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA |
55 | | CINTRANO MCCUSKER GABRIEL | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA |
56 | | COGOLLOS BEAMONTE IVAN | | ESP | 0 | MARTINTXO - ALAVA |
57 | | CONDE ESTEBAN TELMO | | ESP | 0 | MARLAXKA - GUIPUZCOA |
58 | | COSTOSO VIOAS AIMAR | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
59 | | CRESPO IZQUIERDO VICTOR | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
60 | | DE DIEGO RUBAYO SAUL | 54581125 | ESP | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
61 | | DE LA PEÑA CASTRO BRUNO | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
62 | | DE LA RASILLA CAMINO JULIO | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
63 | | DE ROMAN FRIAS DARIO | 54582776 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
64 | | DE VALLES DELGADO AITANA | | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
65 | | DIAZ TARRILLO RAUL | 54529719 | ESP | 0 | LA HORQUILLA - VALLADOLID |
66 | | DIEZ ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO | | ESP | 0 | AJEDREZ CANDAS - ASTURIAS |
67 | | DINKOV ULLOA DAVID | 54578035 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
68 | | ESCAPA SAIZ NICOLAS | | ESP | 0 | PEÑA AJEDREZ PORTUGALETE - VIZCAYA |
69 | | ESCUDERO SAIZ MATEO | | ESP | 0 | CEIP PEREZ GALDOS |
70 | | ESTEVEZ MEDIAVILLA MIKEL | | ESP | 0 | URRETXINDORRA IKASTOLA - VIZCAYA |
71 | | ETAYO DELGADO ASIER | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ DE BERRIOZAR - NAVARRA |
72 | | ETXEBERRIA SEIJAS UGAITZ | | ESP | 0 | EL PEON - VIZCAYA |
73 | | FERNANDEZ ARTETA PABLO | | ESP | 0 | SAGRADA FAMILIA |
74 | | FERNANDEZ FEIJOO MAYDA | | ESP | 0 | AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
75 | | MARTINEZ ORTIZ ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | MATEO ESCAGEDO SALMON |
76 | | FERNANDEZ HERRERO ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | SESTAO XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA |
77 | | FERNANDEZ JUEZ PABLO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
78 | | MOYA GIMENO NOELIA | | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN |
79 | | FERNANDEZ PALLOL IVAN | | ESP | 0 | REAL CLUB DE REGATAS |
80 | | FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO MIKEL | | ESP | 0 | CLUB MARTINTXO (ESCUELA FADA) - ALA |
81 | | FERRERO YAÑEZ ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
82 | | FERRERO YAÑEZ CARLOS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
83 | | FLECHA GONZALEZ MIGUEL | 24576093 | ESP | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
84 | | FRANCO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | MARTINTXO - ALAVA |
85 | | FRANCO SANCHO LEYRE | 54573467 | ESP | 0 | MIRALBUENO JULIAN NIETO - ZARAGOZA |
86 | | FUENTES RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE | | ESP | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
87 | | GALINDO PEDRO | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
88 | | GALLEGO PADRONES GUILLERMO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
89 | | GARCIA PEREZ MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
90 | | GARCIA VILLAR IKER | | ESP | 0 | CA LIMPIAS |
91 | | GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ BLANCA | | ESP | 0 | AJEDREZ CANDAS - ASTURIAS |
92 | | GAVILAN MONAR SARA | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA |
93 | | GIL AYUSO JUAN | | ESP | 0 | CDE DAMA BLANCA |
94 | | GIL JAVIER | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
95 | | GIMENEZ LOPEZ IKER | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
96 | | GOMEZ GARCIA BORJA | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
97 | | GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ JANO | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA |
98 | | GONZALEZ ANUNCIBAY JUAN PABLO | | ESP | 0 | SESTAO XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA |
99 | | GONZALEZ BRAVO IKER | 54582784 | ESP | 0 | INDEPENDIENTE - BURGOS |
100 | | GONZALEZ GARCIA LUCIA | | ESP | 0 | REAL OVIEDO - ASTURIAS |
101 | | GONZALEZ MORALES CESAR RUY | | ESP | 0 | BAUDILIO ARCE - ASTURIAS |
102 | | GONZALEZ RUBIO ANTON | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
103 | | GONZALEZ RUPEREZ DAVID | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
104 | | GONZALEZ SAN MARTIN ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
105 | | GONZALEZ TORRES PABLO | | ESP | 0 | KOSTKA |
106 | | GONZALEZ VARONA DIEGO | 54537223 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
107 | | GORDILLO HURTADO ENLIL ALBERT | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
108 | | GÜNTHER ABUIN LUCAS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
109 | | GUTIERREZ BARRIO J. ELOY | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
110 | | GUTIERREZ LANZA HUGO | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
111 | | GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ CARLOS | | ESP | 0 | CDE DAMA BLANCA |
112 | | GUTIERREZ PEREZ BRUNO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
113 | | HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MARIO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
114 | | HERNANDO HIERRO DAVID | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
115 | | HERRERO SESMA MIKEL | | ESP | 0 | SESTAO XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA |
116 | | HIDALGO MARINE ORIOL | 54586194 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
117 | | HORNERO PEREZ ROMAN | 54507650 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SOLVAY |
118 | | IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ PABLO | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
119 | | IBARRA WHITTECAR SIENA | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE - GUIPUZCOA |
120 | | IGAREDA CRUZ IRIS | | ESP | 0 | PURISIMA CONCEPCION |
121 | | JIMENEZ GUILLEN GABRIEL | 54573769 | ESP | 0 | EL OLIVAR - ZARAGOZA |
122 | | JIMENEZ VEGA SAMARA | | ESP | 0 | LA ANUNCIACION |
123 | | JUAREZ AITOR | | ESP | 0 | REY ARDID - VIZCAYA |
124 | | LANZ ZUBIZARRETA AITOR | | ESP | 0 | LAS DUNAS DE LIENCRES |
125 | | LAZARO ZAPATERO MAIDER | | ESP | 0 | CLUB CONTENEO - VIZCAYA |
126 | | LOPEZ DE AYALA OSORIO MARTA | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
127 | | LOPEZ LAZARO IZAN | | ESP | 0 | EL OLIVAR - ZARAGOZA |
128 | | LOPEZ MOLINA PAULA | 54582806 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID |
129 | | LOPEZ POMBO ALBERTO | 54594642 | ESP | 0 | REAL CLUB DE REGATAS |
130 | | LOPEZ RUIZ OIHANE | | ESP | 0 | CLUB JARRERO DE AJEDREZ - LA RIOJA |
131 | | LOPEZ SANCHEZ IVAN | 54551927 | ESP | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
132 | | LUMEI ALEJANDRO FLORENCIO | | ESP | 0 | CDE DAMA BLANCA |
133 | | MACARRO MOLLINEDO IRAIDE | | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
134 | | MACEDA MONTERO BERTA | | ESP | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
135 | | MAFTEI ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
136 | | MANCEBO CASADO SOFIA | | ESP | 0 | REAL CLUB DE REGATAS |
137 | | MARTIN CABEZA NICOLAS | 54559480 | ESP | 0 | ENSIDESA - ASTURIAS |
138 | | MARTIN SORIA COVADONGA | 54504279 | ESP | 0 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ MONTPELLIER - MADRI |
139 | | MARTIN VILLACIAN CARLA | | ESP | 0 | CEIP MAGALLANES |
140 | | MARTINEZ CACERES RODRIGO | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO CUMBRES |
141 | | MARTINEZ MARTINEZ LANDER | 54557259 | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
142 | | MARTINEZ PEREZ MATEO | | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
143 | | MATANZA CRUZ LEYRE | | ESP | 0 | PURISIMA CONCEPCION |
144 | | MATAS CONDE JUAN | 54542871 | ESP | 0 | C.P. SAGASTA - LA RIOJA |
145 | | MERINO GUTIERREZ DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO ALTAMIRA |
146 | | MERINO SANTAMARIA DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
147 | | MIGUELEZ PEREZ DIEGO | 54718260 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
148 | | MIGUELEZ PEREZ SERGIO | 54718279 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
149 | | MONTES DE NEIRA BALBOA LUIS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
150 | | MORADIELLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDO | | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
151 | | MORENO LAZAREV HARITZ | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
152 | | MORENO RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
153 | | MORENO YUSTE ALICIA | 54543177 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SALAMANCA - SALAMANCA |
154 | | MUÑOZ VALLES NILO | | ESP | 0 | EL OLIVAR - ZARAGOZA |
155 | | MURRIETA PONS MARIO | | ESP | 0 | CLUB SAJEDRIN |
156 | | NAVARRO MARCO MANUEL | | ESP | 0 | MARIANISTAS ZARAGOZA - ZARAGOZA |
157 | | NEBREDA ZUAZO REBECA | | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
158 | | NEILA DIEGO MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
159 | | NEIRA VALLVERDU ADUR | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
160 | | OBREGON BARQUIN BORJA | 54594707 | ESP | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
161 | | ORDOÑEZ ZARRAGA ALBERTO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
162 | | ORTIZ LABARGA DAVID | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
163 | | OSKILA ARRIETA ALAIN | | ESP | 0 | GETXO - VIZCAYA |
164 | | PEÑA FERNANDEZ AGUEDA | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
165 | | PEREDA MUÑOZ JAVIER | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO JOSE ARCE BODEGA |
166 | | PEREZ MAMBRILLAS DAVID | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
167 | | PEREZ MUÑIZ MANUEL | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SAN FELIX - ASTURIAS |
168 | | PEREZ SAMUEL | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
169 | | PETISME ROYO LUCAS | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
170 | | PINEDA MARTINEZ DANIEL | | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
171 | | PIZARRO LASALLE PAULA | 54582830 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID |
172 | | PODRA GOMEZ ALEKSANDER | 54721512 | ESP | 0 | CLUB JARRERO DE AJEDREZ - LA RIOJA |
173 | | POLIZ BLANCO PILAR | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
174 | | POMBO RASCON DAVID | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
175 | | PORTAL MARTIN MIKEL | | ESP | 0 | SOCIEDAD POLIDEPORTIVA ERANDIO - VI |
176 | | PRENDES GARCIA DANIELA | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SAN FELIX - ASTURIAS |
177 | | PRIETO MARTINS OLATZ | | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
178 | | PUEYO MARIN ALVARO | 54574307 | ESP | 0 | MIRALBUENO JULIAN NIETO - ZARAGOZA |
179 | | QUINTANA ABASCAL MANUEL | | ESP | 0 | AJEDREZ AYUNTAMIENTO MEDIO CUDEYO |
180 | | QUINTANA ROMERO LUCAS | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
181 | | RIAÑO DIEZ ALONSO | 54582849 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ENROK2 - BURGOS |
182 | | RIERA SERNA PAU LAI | 54559669 | ESP | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
183 | | RIESGO OLIVEROS HUGO | 54541212 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
184 | | RODRIGUEZ FREIRE MARKEL | | ESP | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
185 | | RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ NICOLAS | | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
186 | | RODRIGUEZ LIMA SOFIA | 54586097 | ESP | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS - VIZCAYA |
187 | | RODRIGUEZ PEINADO CARLA | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
188 | | ROMANILLOS GUARDINGO JORGE | 54574390 | ESP | 0 | MIRALBUENO JULIAN NIETO - ZARAGOZA |
189 | | RUIZ CALDERON IMANOL | | ESP | 0 | SESTAO XAKE TALDEA - VIZCAYA |
190 | | RUIZ FLORANES DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | INDEPENDIENTE |
191 | | RUIZ GARCIA MARIA LIAM | | ESP | 0 | CENTRO CULTURAL RAMON PELAYO |
192 | | RUIZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO SALESIANOS |
193 | | RUIZ MARTIN DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
194 | | RUIZ ROBLEDO PABLO | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
195 | | RUIZ VILLAFRANCA UNAI | | ESP | 0 | BUZTINTXURI - NAVARRA |
196 | | SAIZ GARCIA IVAN | | ESP | 0 | COLEGIO DOBRA |
197 | | SALETE SANCHEZ ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | ROSALES DEL CANAL - ZARAGOZA |
198 | | SAN CEFERINO FERNANDEZ JOSE | | ESP | 0 | KOSTKA |
199 | | SANCHEZ AULLO RUBEN | 54720028 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
200 | | SANCHEZ IONITA SAUL | | ESP | 0 | CEIP PEREZ GALDOS |
201 | | SANZ GATO PABLO | | ESP | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFIL AGUILAR - PALE |
202 | | SANZ PEREZ NICOLAS | 54585384 | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE AJEDREZ - LA RIOJA |
203 | | SANZ PUEYO ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
204 | | SAÑUDO TORRE IRENE | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
205 | | SARASKETA IRASTORTZA OIER | | ESP | 0 | KBI ZUMAIAKO XAKE KLUBA - GUIPUZCOA |
206 | | SEGURA TEJADA MIKEL | 54597943 | ESP | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
207 | | SERRANO URIEL | | ESP | 0 | ZARAGOZA SUR - ZARAGOZA |
208 | | SIMON DE CASTRO ENRIQUE | | ESP | 0 | CEIP MAGALLANES |
209 | | SOLAS SANTOS BERTOL | | ESP | 0 | SANTURTZI - VIZCAYA |
210 | | TAFALL VILLANUEVA IKER | | ESP | 0 | MARLAXKA - GUIPUZCOA |
211 | | TEJADA SAIZ HERNAN | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
212 | | TEJERINA GARCIA PAULA | | ESP | 0 | ANTONIO ROBINET |
213 | | TELECHEA PEREZ HUGO | | ESP | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
214 | | TOCA SAN JOSE DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | MATEO ESCAGEDO SALMON |
215 | | TUYA SUTIL ENOL | 54559812 | ESP | 0 | CLUB ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
216 | | VALDERRAMA GARCIA OSCAR | | ESP | 0 | VIRGEN DE VALENCIA |
217 | | VALLINA MENENDEZ MARCOS | 54702313 | ESP | 0 | REAL GRUPO CULTURA COVADONGA - ASTU |
218 | | VICENTE MORENO MARIO | 54576997 | ESP | 0 | ZUMBAN - TERUEL |
219 | | VILLAMUDRIA MARIO | | ESP | 0 | MASTER CHESS - BURGOS |
220 | | VIZUETA DE LA CALZADA JUAN | 54577004 | ESP | 0 | CLUB JAQUE - HUESCA |
221 | | MORADIELLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDO | | ESP | 0 | LIEBANA |
222 | | FERNANDEZ FUENTES MARIO | | ESP | 0 | GAMBITO |