VII Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP VERD Darrera actualització01.06.2019 18:53:46, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Laura Martin Perez
Rànquing inicial
Núm. | | Nom | FED | EloN | Tipus | Club/Ciutat |
1 | | Herman Gamazo Isaac | CAT | 1691 | U08 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
2 | | Lozano Casasayas Marc | CAT | 1574 | U12 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
3 | | Ley Altimira Aran | CAT | 1554 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
4 | | Del Rio Baena Dani | CAT | 1535 | U12 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
5 | | Busca Esteba Guillem | CAT | 1521 | U12 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
6 | | Lorenzo Castro Danilo | CAT | 1520 | U10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
7 | | Cayellas Bonillo Biel | CAT | 1511 | U12 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
8 | | Trasobares Nasirossadat Damian | CAT | 1503 | U12 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
9 | | Borrazas Freire Daniel | CAT | 1484 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
10 | | Chiva Perez Ferran | CAT | 1483 | U12 | Sant Andreu C.E. |
11 | | Tello Alvarez Erik | CAT | 1480 | U10 | Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
12 | | Hernandez Cuadro Adria | CAT | 1457 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
13 | | Guerrero Aranda Eloy | CAT | 1452 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
14 | | Gine Jariot Arnau | CAT | 1448 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
15 | | Fernandez Escabia Victor | CAT | 1436 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
16 | | Gonzalo Moreno Alex | CAT | 1436 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
17 | | Iglesias Martin Aitor | CAT | 1424 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
18 | | Gomez Codina Isona | CAT | 1414 | U12 | Cardona |
19 | | Naranjo Garcia Adrian | CAT | 1408 | U12 | Peon Negro, Club D'escacs |
20 | | Genebat Haro Marçal | CAT | 1387 | U12 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
21 | | Luco Perez Guillem | CAT | 1387 | U10 | Igualada-Ateneu C.E. |
22 | | Belvis Balsera Magi | CAT | 1384 | U10 | Sant Joan Despi C.E. |
23 | | Genebat Haro Queralt | CAT | 1380 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
24 | | Monras Martos Marti | CAT | 1380 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
25 | | Uber Gracia Hugo | CAT | 1379 | U10 | Sant Joan C.E. |
26 | | Torres Herrera Pol | CAT | 1376 | U10 | Joviat Fundacio |
27 | | Gomez Codina Enric | CAT | 1360 | U12 | Cardona |
28 | | Ventura Cebada Guiomar | CAT | 1352 | U12 | Cardona |
29 | | Medvelev Alex | CAT | 1348 | U08 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
30 | | Carril Lopez Joan | CAT | 1346 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
31 | | Puiggene Pascual Arnau | CAT | 1345 | U10 | Sant Andreu C.E. |
32 | | Segura Blanco Roger | CAT | 1344 | U10 | Vallromanes, Escacs Club |
33 | | Tarrago Plaza Marc | CAT | 1344 | U10 | Balsareny-Sallent U.E. |
34 | | Guimera Brillas Oleguer | CAT | 1340 | U10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
35 | | Marques Giralt Mireia | CAT | 1336 | U10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
36 | | Ruiz Garcia Berta | CAT | 1333 | U10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
37 | | Viladrich Mari Marti | CAT | 1333 | U10 | Balsareny-Sallent U.E. |
38 | | Navalon Rodriguez Pol | CAT | 1329 | U10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
39 | | Astor Muntane Marc | CAT | 1324 | U08 | Ideal d'en Clave, C.E. |
40 | | Cervello Navarro Miriam | CAT | 1321 | U10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
41 | | Sanchez Navarro Lorena | CAT | 1310 | U12 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
42 | | Duran Rochina Adrian | CAT | 1302 | U10 | Barbera C.E. |
43 | | Gomez Codina Celia | CAT | 1299 | U10 | Cardona |
44 | | Viladrich Mari Eloi | CAT | 1299 | U08 | Consell Catalunya Central |
45 | | Torres Herrera Guillem | CAT | 1298 | U08 | Joviat Fundacio |
46 | | Fabra Pons Roger | CAT | 1297 | U08 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
47 | | Artigas Torras Oriol | CAT | 1294 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
48 | | Lozano Marin Victor | CAT | 1294 | U12 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
49 | | Barrera Albets Oriol | CAT | 1270 | U08 | Cardona |
50 | | Busca Esteba Guerau | CAT | 1252 | U08 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
51 | | Ramirez Cruz Laura | CAT | 1243 | U10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
|
|
|
|