Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

OPEN Tatry 2019, Tatranská Lomnica 28.9. – 5.10.2019

Posledná aktualizácia 05.10.2019 13:36:45, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Poradie po 3 kole

Por.č.TMenoTyppohlavieFEDEloKlubBody TB1  TB2  TB3 KElo+/-
13FMVojta TomasCZE2363Moravská Slavia Brno3,04,02146310-7,9
24FMBudisavljevic LukaU18SRB23593,04,0213832036,8
39IMLanc AloisS60SVK2284Lokomotíva Trnava3,03,52107310-2,5
414IMPetran PeterS60SVK2242Šk Slovan Bratislava3,03,5202931023,2
525FMLys JosefS60CZE2177Sokol Brušperk3,03,0203132015,6
6125Bogusz AlanU18POL17063,02,01780340149,6
755Indriunas MatasU18LTU20212,54,5221224089,6
816IMPiankov EvgenijS60UKR22372,54,518712102,7
91IMBiolek RichardCZE2415Šachový klub HM Ostrava2,54,02159210-5,4
108IMVyskocil NeklanCZE2306ŠK Duras BVK2,54,02108210-1,1
1124Vorisek JakubU18CZE2182TJ Spartak Vlašim2,54,02069240-43,6
1219IMBorsos BogdanUKR22102,54,0203321014,1
132IMKrnan TomasCAN24082,53,521242102,6
146FMJablonicky MartinSVK2342Šk Modra2,53,52105220-23,2
155FMMotuz KarolSVK2359Škš Dubnica N/V2,53,52102210-0,1
16174Janouskova AdelaU18wCZE1246ŠK Líně2,53,0186024092,4
1797WFMSevcikova LuciaU18wSVK1838MKŠS-ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2,52,51918240116,8
18145Mroz LenaU18wPOL16092,52,51861240121,2
1966Czajkowski RyszardS60POL19842,05,0221122057,0
2018FMDaels MarcS60BEL22262,05,02124220-22,0
2149Kopriva MartinCZE2039ŠK Sokol Klatovy2,05,0199922035,0
2226FMMatras OndrejCZE2176TJ Praha-Pankrác2,04,5216512016,4
2337Riha VojtechU18CZE21312222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.2,04,5215714040,0
2421Vojta JakubU18CZE2202Tj Spartak Vlasim2,04,5209624040,8
2513FMJakab BelaU18SVK2255Komárňanský Šc Komárno2,04,5209222035,6
2629Privara IgorS60SVK2169Šk Slovan Bratislava2,04,5208522025,2
2745Lukac RomanSVK2076Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica2,04,51988220-4,8
2851Bednar JanSVK2034Šk Doprastav Bratislava2,04,51957220-12,6
2917Hurdzan TomasU18CZE2229ŠK Sokol Klatovy2,04,02133240-19,2
3056Koval AntonSVK2019Bšk Bardejov2,04,0203912042,4
3196Stanko IvanSVK1848Šk Doprastav Bratislava2,04,0193522021,0
32143Tesar JakubU18CZE1626Unichess2,04,0186324066,4
3360Jablonicky FrantisekS60SVK2008Tšš Trnava Mšk Sereď2,03,5221122025,6
3411Jandourek LukasCZE2262TJ Neratovice2,03,51989120-30,6
3510Fiacan RobertSVK2273Šachy Reinter2,03,51978220-20,6
3683Rybka SimonU18SVK1928Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad2,03,51937240-10,0
37105Bracok StefanS60SVK1819Škm Liptovský Hrádok2,03,51738220-27,6
3823Zidek VaclavCZE2193ŠK Slavoj Poruba2,03,01966220-45,4
3932Zatko GregorSVK2150Šk Levice2,03,01932220-31,6
40135Aleksandravicius DariusLTU16732,03,0189522023,8
41106Vymetal MilanCZE1818ŠK Holešov2,03,01891220-3,4
42119Karczynski LechPOL17242,03,0183422024,0
43156Dobrowolski HenrykS60POL15232,03,0176112056,8
44139Elias DavidU18SVK1646Šachový Klub Sabinov2,03,0173024088,8
45107Mikulasek ViktorS60SVK1804Šk Krasňany2,03,01717220-7,4
46132Repak JanCZE1686TJ Ostrava2,03,016762207,8
47100Munk LubomirS60SVK1828Šk Slovan Bratislava2,03,01603220-17,4
4812Chlpik MartinSVK2256Šk Levice2,02,51965220-17,4
4942Splichal StanislavCZE2086TJ Ostrava2,02,51906120-8,2
50167Striskova LuciaU18wSVK1398Kšn Bratislava2,02,51860140148,4
51115Eremias IgorSVK1757ŠK Veľký Kýr2,02,518411201,2
52117Holicky MiroslavSVK1741Lokomotíva Trnava2,02,5181512049,0
53101Bracha PavelCZE1827SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov2,02,51773220-6,6
54124Havran JozefS60SVK1717Šk Veľký Kýr2,02,517591208,6
55103Cvirik VladimirSVK1824Ssk Surany2,02,51747220-9,4
56126Soucek JanU18CZE1705Šachy Štěpán2,02,51747140123,6
57121Bauer JanU18CZE1721Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.2,02,0179114046,0
58111Sosovickova JanaU18wSVK1760Súkromná Zš, Nová Dubnica2,02,01709240-52,4
59113Recky NorbertSVK1759Mšk Spišská Nová Ves2,02,01591220-4,0
6048Mikusik MarianSVK2041Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica1,55,52008120-4,0
6134FMSejkora VlastimilS60CZE2144SK Děčín1,55,022301206,4
6239Kovacik EmilS60SVK2096Škš Dubnica N/V1,55,020491207,6
6376Kucera MichalS60SVK1944Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves1,54,5215012010,0
6433FMRamik ZdenekS60CZE2149Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.1,54,52086120-20,4
6547Gettler DanielS60SVK2052Šk Krasňany1,54,52039120-11,4
6640Janos IvanS60SVK2095Šk Krasňany1,54,52033120-2,2
6763WCMTurkova KarolinawSVK1999Liptovská Šachová Škola1,54,51908120-18,4
6857WIMZemlickova OlenawCZE2010Individuální člen1,54,51901120-0,8
6927Endresz PavolSVK2172Mšk Kdv Kežmarok1,54,02106120-19,2
7036Dzikowski MichalPOL21361,54,02075120-11,0
7138Demeter PeterS60SVK2117Pšk Tatran Dason Ism Prešov1,54,02061120-1,4
7268Sturc JanS60SVK1958Šk Slovan Bratislava1,54,02023120-16,4
7344Valencik JozefCZE2078TJ Slovan Havířov1,54,01997120-13,2
7481Chin FMAS19351,54,019671203,6
7553Meers HubertU18POL20261,54,0194614094,4
7662Hurtak OttoCZE2004TJ Bohemians Praha1,54,0191312035,0
77102Starychfojtu JosefCZE1827ŠK Řevnice1,54,01804120-11,6
78130Trebicky JiriCZE1695TJ Jawa Brodce1,54,0153714028,4
7972IMChubar VladimirS60UKR19511,53,521961107,1
8080Dvorak VladimirS60CZE1935SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov1,53,5210602030,8
8135Steiner BrunoAUT21391,53,52080120-12,8
8258Sosovicka JakubU18SVK2010Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves1,53,52073140-1,2
8373Gombar PeterSVK1951Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica1,53,52013120-30,0
8431Skreno VladimirSVK2153Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra1,53,51968120-25,8
8522FMLyell MarkENG21981,53,51954120-7,4
8615IMFranzen JozefS60SVK2238Šk Slovan Bratislava1,53,51904110-16,7
8795Salomons LorenzoS60SVK1856Šk Junior Cvč Banská Bystrica1,53,51823120-20,0
8884Lesage MilanCZE1923ŠK Česká Lípa1,53,51709120-14,2
89168Neumann KarelCZE1373TJ Ostrava1,53,5169212036,2
90112Houdek DanielCZE1759Tj Spartak Vlasim1,53,51682120-15,0
91170Haasova TimeaU18wSVK1346ŠK Rajec1,53,51661140100,0
9292Badura PeterSVK1872Kš Pezinok1,53,51599120-22,6
93114Hasek TomasCZE1758TJ Spartak Vlašim1,53,51502020-35,0
94148Pofelski AndrzejS60POL15981,53,51429120-17,4
9588Mosny JaroslavSVK1882Lokomotíva Trnava1,53,021470206,4
9691Hradsky Ales JrCZE1875Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prost1,53,02076120-0,8
977FMVojtek VladimirSVK2312Škš Dubnica N/V1,53,01929120-29,0
9820FMKolesar MilanSVK2203Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves1,53,01912120-25,0
9930Tropp OliverSVK2157Liptovská Šachová Škola1,53,01897120-32,2
10099Doucha LudvigS60DEN1828Lokomotíva Trnava1,53,0185712021,6
101109Hrebicek PetrCZE1772Šachový klub Bohnice1,53,0185612042,4
10293Palka MiroslavSVK1869Šk Senica1,53,01852120-12,2
103142Halasz MichalS60SVK1633Šk Doprastav Bratislava1,53,01811120-22,8
104160Kral LadislavS60CZE1486ŠK Týn nad Vltavou1,53,0174602022,8
105136Nowak MarekPOL16641,53,0173712044,2
106116Zentko LadislavS60SVK1756Individuálny Člen1,53,01654120-18,2
107118Nahalka JanS60SVK1737Šk Kriváň L.Ondrašová1,53,016021204,0
10890Talpa PavelCZE1876Unichess1,53,01475120-24,0
109108Kebis MilosS60SVK1790Šk Krasňany1,52,5191512025,2
110137Beno MilanS60SVK1663Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav1,52,5185802032,2
111164Zilkay DominikSVK1473Šk Levice1,52,5171112050,4
112147Janik Marek TobiasU18SVK1600Liptovská Šachová Škola1,52,5170214014,4
113172Hrbek JachymU18CZE1322Šachy Štěpán1,52,0174604054,8
114153Cebo VladimirS60SVK1543Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav1,52,015261207,4
115131Varga AlexanderS60SVK1692Slovan Duslo Šaľa1,51,516861208,6
11669Spik PeterSVK1956Slovan Duslo Šaľa1,06,018611204,0
11787CMTyda KrzysztofPOL18831,05,021151205,6
11859Beran PetrCZE2009TJ Slovan Havířov1,05,020921200,0
11952Bosak JanCZE2030Zbrojovka Vsetín1,05,0208212019,8
12046Bargel MartinCZE2068TJ Neratovice1,05,01992120-34,0
12154Tropp FrantisekSVK2024Liptovská šachová škola1,05,01944020-27,8
12250Neumann FilipU18CZE2036SK Slavia Orlová1,04,519651409,6
123140Gedmintas DariusLTU16451,04,5171012013,4
12464Nemcova KarinU18wCZE1996SK OAZA Praha1,04,02205040-16,0
12561Cambel VladimirS60SVK2007Šk Slovan Bratislava1,04,02081120-6,4
12641Lecky JurajSVK2088Šk Levice1,04,02029120-17,6
12728FMValenta VitCZE2169ŠK Velké Losiny1,04,01993020-48,0
12867Plasil PetrCZE1961TJ Kobylisy1,04,018850202,4
12965Mandak MiroslavS60SVK1993Šk Krasňany1,04,01881120-35,0
13070Drabek MiloslavS60CZE1955ŠACHklub Písek1,04,01866020-44,4
13178Hujo JozefS60SVK1939Šk Zemplín Michalovce1,04,01749020-21,8
132149Andras AntonSVK1597Tj Slávia Košice1,04,01666120-0,2
133155Hrivnakova AnnaS60wSVK1543Individuálny Člen1,04,016441204,6
134151Blizman MarianSVK1575Šk Doprastav Bratislava1,04,01547120-8,8
135104Mesaros JanS60SVK1820Šk Levice1,04,01510020-35,0
13671Cibikova Sofia AnnaU18wSVK1952ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica1,03,520221400,4
13775Borovsky AdamSVK1946Tj Slávia Košice1,03,52004020-27,4
13877Capak StefanS60SVK1941Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica1,03,52003120-12,8
13974Zemlicka VitCZE1949TJ Kobylisy1,03,52003020-14,4
14082Muzikar JanCZE1933ŠK Český Krumlov1,03,51834120-56,4
141110Hoferek SvatoplukS60SVK1767Šo Ktk Liptovský Mikuláš1,03,51692120-46,6
14294Vaculka PavelCZE1868SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov1,03,51650020-39,2
143146Wasik JozefS60POL16021,03,5164912041,2
14498Klanica AntonS60SVK1834Lokomotíva Trnava1,03,51643020-31,6
145150Slivka VasilS60SVK1577Tj Sokol Ľubotice1,03,515811204,2
146144Paulicka IvanS60SVK1622Šk Slovan Bratislava1,03,51562120-45,0
147159Butora FrantisekS60SVK1495Šk Slovan Bratislava1,03,51555120-14,4
148176Hrbkova JohanaU18wCZE1077Šachy Štěpán1,03,5142004044,4
149141Rybar PeterS60SVK1640Ššk Šurany1,03,01843020-13,4
150120Sajtlava IgorS60SVK1723Škš Dubnica N/V1,03,01676020-34,2

Show complete list

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories