3.C HŠL ŠZŽI 2019.

Organizer(s)HRVATSKI ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZ
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorSaša Stanković
Chief ArbiterIvica Leaković IA
Time control90 minuta fiksnog vremena + dodatak od 30 sekundi po svakom završenom potezu
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/03/17 to 2019/11/03
Rating-Ø1541
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.10.2019 17:17:00, Creator/Last Upload: ivica leakovic1969

Tournament selection2.HŠL_ŠZI, 3.A_HŠL_ŠZI, 3.B_HŠL_ŠZI, 3.C_HŠL_ŠZI, 4.A_HŠL_ŠZI, 4.B_HŠL_ŠZI, 4.C_HŠL_ŠZI, 1.KADETSKA_LIGA_ŠZI, 2.KADETSKA_LIGA_ŠZI, Liga_kadetkinja ŠZI, 2.HŠL JUNIORI ŠZI
Links Official Homepage of the Organizer: www.hrvatski-sahovski-savez.hr, www.chess-results.com, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  3. ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, Velika (RtgAvg:1987, TB1: 10 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMDusper Hrvoje2205CRO145007951111½15,562030
2MKDusper Ranko2116CRO1450857501101½3,561869
3IPeić Adriano2040CRO14503107½110114,561789
4ITucaković Zdravko1913CRO145036621100114,061796
5IIMatoković Ivica1865CRO1452201200,012007
6IIBrekalo Ivan1782CRO14529815½10102,551528
7IICrljenica Petar1742CRO14532280½0112,541361
8IIBlažević Ivan0CRO14502445½00,521629

Player info

Dusper Hrvoje FM 2205 CRO Rp:2431
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
11MKZovko Marko2106CRO3,0w 11
215IPetričević Ivan1935CRO1,5s 11
3117MKZubak Željko2014CRO3,0w 11
4108MKStipandić Marko2084CRO3,5w 11
597IIVranjić Marko1949CRO2,0s ½1
633FMAščić Anto2094CRO2,5w 11
Dusper Ranko MK 2116 CRO Rp:1926
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
12IJurakić Lukas1850CRO4,0s 02
216IIIĐančević Ivan1720CRO1,0w 12
3118IIGrgić Žarko1931CRO2,0s 12
4109MKVidalina Franja2006CRO3,5s 02
598IIVidaković Mato1779CRO1,0w 12
635ILović Damir1930CRO2,5s ½2
Peić Adriano I 2040 CRO Rp:1982
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
13IIMatanović Pavo1809CRO0,5w ½3
217IIIKovačević Danijel1664CRO0,5s 13
3120IIBarešić Tomo1782CRO1,5w 13
4110IIvanković Marko1993CRO5,0w 03
599IKrstičević Siniša1788CRO0,0s 13
637IIIBarbarić Mislav1698CRO0,5w 13
Tucaković Zdravko I 1913 CRO Rp:1921
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
14IHajpek Erik1746CRO0,5s 14
218IIMarkotić Josip1629CRO3,0w 14
3121IIIKlarić Pavo1760CRO1,5s 04
4111ILijović Ivan2022CRO5,0s 04
5100IIVidaković Josip1819CRO1,0w 14
638IIMartić Ivan1797CRO0,5s 14
Matoković Ivica II 1865 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4112IGolubić Miroslav2007CRO4,0w 05
Brekalo Ivan II 1782 CRO Rp:1679
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15IIDrempetić Mario1694CRO4,0w ½5
219IVKnežević Josip1564CRO2,5s 15
3125IIITepurić Luka0CRO1,5w 05
5101IIIAntolović Jasmin1770CRO1,0s 15
639IIIPišković Jozo1614CRO2,0w 05
Crljenica Petar II 1742 CRO Rp:1768
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
3126Lazić Branko0CRO0,5s ½6
4113IIKnežević Goran1808CRO4,5s 06
5102IIIKuna Slavko1637CRO1,5w 16
641Krnić Vanja0CRO0,0s 16
Blažević Ivan II 0 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
16IIHajpek Egon1622CRO1,5s ½6
220IIĐaković Ilija1636CRO2,5w 06

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2019/03/17 at 9,30
Bo.2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg-9  ŠK ĐURO ĐAKOVIĆ II, Slavonski BrodRtg3½:2½
2.1FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
2205-MK
Zovko, Marko
21061 - 0
2.2MK
Dusper, Ranko
2116-I
Jurakić, Lukas
18500 - 1
2.3I
Peić, Adriano
2040-II
Matanović, Pavo
1809½ - ½
2.4I
Tucaković, Zdravko
1913-I
Hajpek, Erik
17461 - 0
2.5II
Brekalo, Ivan
1782-II
Drempetić, Mario
1694½ - ½
2.6II
Blažević, Ivan
0-II
Hajpek, Egon
1622½ - ½
Round 2 on 2019/03/24 at 9,30
Bo.1  ŠK GUNDINCI, GundinciRtg-2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg1 : 5
5.1I
Petričević, Ivan
1935-FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
22050 - 1
5.2III
Đančević, Ivan
1720-MK
Dusper, Ranko
21160 - 1
5.3III
Kovačević, Danijel
1664-I
Peić, Adriano
20400 - 1
5.4II
Markotić, Josip
1629-I
Tucaković, Zdravko
19130 - 1
5.5IV
Knežević, Josip
1564-II
Brekalo, Ivan
17820 - 1
5.6II
Đaković, Ilija
1636-II
Blažević, Ivan
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2019/03/31 at 9,30
Bo.2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg-10  ŠK BEDEM, Gornji BogićevciRtg3½:2½
1.1FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
2205-MK
Zubak, Željko
20141 - 0
1.2MK
Dusper, Ranko
2116-II
Grgić, Žarko
19311 - 0
1.3I
Peić, Adriano
2040-II
Barešić, Tomo
17821 - 0
1.4I
Tucaković, Zdravko
1913-III
Klarić, Pavo
17600 - 1
1.5II
Brekalo, Ivan
1782-III
Tepurić, Luka
00 - 1
1.6II
Crljenica, Petar
1742-
Lazić, Branko
0½ - ½
Round 4 on 2019/04/07 at 9,30
Bo.2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg-3  ŠK VIROVITICA, ViroviticaRtg1 : 5
5.1FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
2205-MK
Stipandić, Marko
20841 - 0
5.2MK
Dusper, Ranko
2116-MK
Vidalina, Franja
20060 - 1
5.3I
Peić, Adriano
2040-I
Ivanković, Marko
19930 - 1
5.4I
Tucaković, Zdravko
1913-I
Lijović, Ivan
20220 - 1
5.5II
Matoković, Ivica
1865-I
Golubić, Miroslav
20070 - 1
5.6II
Crljenica, Petar
1742-II
Knežević, Goran
18080 - 1
Round 5 on 2019/04/14 at 9,30
Bo.4  ŠK ŠAHOVNICA, GarčinRtg-2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg½ :5½
2.1II
Vranjić, Marko
1949-FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
2205½ - ½
2.2II
Vidaković, Mato
1779-MK
Dusper, Ranko
21160 - 1
2.3I
Krstičević, Siniša
1788-I
Peić, Adriano
20400 - 1
2.4II
Vidaković, Josip
1819-I
Tucaković, Zdravko
19130 - 1
2.5III
Antolović, Jasmin
1770-II
Brekalo, Ivan
17820 - 1
2.6III
Kuna, Slavko
1637-II
Crljenica, Petar
17420 - 1
Round 6 on 2019/10/13 at 9,30
Bo.2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg-5  ŠKI KRALJ, Slavonski BrodRtg4½:1½
4.1FM
Dusper, Hrvoje
2205-FM
Aščić, Anto
20941 - 0
4.2MK
Dusper, Ranko
2116-I
Lović, Damir
1930½ - ½
4.3I
Peić, Adriano
2040-III
Barbarić, Mislav
16981 - 0
4.4I
Tucaković, Zdravko
1913-II
Martić, Ivan
17971 - 0
4.5II
Brekalo, Ivan
1782-III
Pišković, Jozo
16140 - 1
4.6II
Crljenica, Petar
1742-
Krnić, Vanja
01 - 0
Round 7 on 2019/10/20 at 9,30
Bo.6  ŠK POSAVAC, RuščicaRtg-2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg0 : 0
3.1
no player
0-
no player
0
3.2
no player
0-
no player
0
3.3
no player
0-
no player
0
3.4
no player
0-
no player
0
3.5
no player
0-
no player
0
3.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Round 8 on 2019/10/27 at 9,30
Bo.2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg-7  ŠK PAKRAC-LIPIK, PakracRtg0 : 0
3.1
no player
0-
no player
0
3.2
no player
0-
no player
0
3.3
no player
0-
no player
0
3.4
no player
0-
no player
0
3.5
no player
0-
no player
0
3.6
no player
0-
no player
0
Round 9 on 2019/11/03 at 9,30
Bo.8  ŠK STRMAC, Nova GradiškaRtg-2  ŠK LAPJAK VELIKA, VelikaRtg0 : 0
4.1
no player
0-
no player
0
4.2
no player
0-
no player
0
4.3
no player
0-
no player
0
4.4
no player
0-
no player
0
4.5
no player
0-
no player
0
4.6
no player
0-
no player
0