FIDE REJTING TURNIR ZŠS 11.10.-28.10.2010Last update 20.12.2010 21:03:52, Creator/Last Upload: Zagreb Chess Union
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Đurović Goran | CRO | 2374 | Šk Uhbdr 99. Brigade, Zag |
2 | FM | Bilić Mario | CRO | 2363 | Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, |
3 | FM | Krištović Marijan | CRO | 2334 | Šd Sisak, Sisak |
4 | FM | Malada Vinko | CRO | 2311 | Šk Hrvatska Radio Televiz |
5 | MK | Lalić Kristijan | CRO | 2294 | Šk Slatina, Slatina |
6 | FM | Pandurević Miro | CRO | 2254 | Šk Ilok, Ilok |
7 | MK | Jelečević Ivo | CRO | 2233 | Šk Samobor, Samobor |
8 | MK | Kalajžić Ivan | CRO | 2220 | Šk Ilok, Ilok |
9 | NM | Frank Vladimir | CRO | 2217 | Šk Virovitica, Virovitica |
10 | MK | Štefan Krešimir | CRO | 2207 | Šk Uhbdr 99. Brigade, Zag |
11 | MK | Basarić Srđan | CRO | 2130 | Ogulinski Šahovski Klub, |
12 | MK | Blagojević Marijan | CRO | 2127 | Šk Univerzal, Zagreb |
13 | MK | Ognjačević Alen | CRO | 2125 | Šk Univerzal, Zagreb |
14 | MK | Kinez Ivo | CRO | 2111 | Šk Dalekovod, Zagreb |
15 | MK | Iveković Božidar | CRO | 2082 | Šk Podsused, Zagreb |
16 | MK | Klem Davor | CRO | 2082 | Šk Zanatlijski, Zagreb |
17 | I | Šafranić Josip | CRO | 2080 | Šk Polet, Buševec |
18 | I | Bender Zdenko | CRO | 2073 | Šk Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik |
19 | MK | Fabris Željko | CRO | 2053 | Šk Končar, Zagreb |
20 | I | Gujić Vladimir | CRO | 2046 | Šd Braslav Rabar, Hercego |
21 | MK | Mitrović Milivoj | CRO | 2040 | Šk Hrvatska Radio Televiz |
22 | I | Bašić Krešimir | CRO | 2035 | Šk Ilok, Ilok |
23 | II | Benamatić Krešimir | CRO | 2029 | Šk Vrbani, Vrbani-Zagreb |
24 | MK | Gujić Leonard | CRO | 2010 | Šd Braslav Rabar, Hercego |
25 | I | Plešnik Hrvoje | CRO | 1998 | Šk Prigorje, Zagreb-Marku |
26 | II | Kovačević Krsto | CRO | 1976 | Šk Stjepan Bosak, Zagreb |
27 | II | Orinčić Damir | CRO | 1969 | Šk Pliva, Zagreb |
28 | I | Ćelepirović Vinko | CRO | 1964 | Šk Pliva, Zagreb |
29 | II | Matana Zoran | CRO | 1962 | Šk Turopolec, Velika Gori |
30 | I | Jergović Andrija | CRO | 1958 | Šk Dalekovod, Zagreb |
31 | II | Klement Dubravko | CRO | 1957 | Šk Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić |
32 | II | Kozina Zdenko | CRO | 1948 | Šk Krapina, Krapina |
33 | II | Mitrović Dragan | CRO | 1945 | Šk Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo |
34 | I | Katulić Zlatko | CRO | 1936 | Šk Turopolec, Velika Gori |
35 | NM | Zelić Marina | CRO | 1920 | Šk Srebro, Zagreb |
36 | II | Biljak Tomislav | CRO | 1917 | Šk Prigorje, Zagreb-Marku |
37 | II | Poljak Nikola | CRO | 1917 | Šk Končar, Zagreb |
38 | II | Smoljanović Mihailo | CRO | 1915 | Šk HRT |
39 | II | Novaković Ivan | CRO | 1910 | Šk Hrvatski Branitelj 90- |
40 | III | Pejović Saša | CRO | 1883 | Šk Krapinske Toplice, Kra |
41 | I | Vidić Mihajlo | CRO | 1867 | Šk Nikola Tesla, Zagreb |
42 | II | Ivanda Živko | CRO | 1860 | Šk Vrbani, Vrbani-Zagreb |
43 | III | Drvar Izidor | CRO | 1850 | Šk Dalekovod, Zagreb |
44 | I | Sontag Bruno | CRO | 1843 | Šk Klaka, Zagreb |
45 | IV | Isić Muris | CRO | 1783 | Šk Stjepan Bosak, Zagreb |
46 | III | Babić Đuro | CRO | 1772 | Šk Hrvatska Radio Televiz |
47 | II | Mišković Branko | CRO | 1714 | Šk Vrbani, Vrbani-Zagreb |
48 | | Bakota Tomislav | CRO | 1641 | Šk Zagreb, Zagreb |
49 | IV | Vujasin Tomo | CRO | 1700 | |
50 | | Mikolaci Saša | CRO | 1600 | Šk Stjepan Bosak, Zagreb |
|
|
|
|