Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 04:38:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
BAHRAIN CHESS CLUB THIRD CHAMPIONSHIP 2010
Last update 30.12.2010 19:21:59, Creator/Last Upload: Bahrain Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
TISIR MAHAMAD
BRN
2474
2
HUSSAIN AYYAD
BRN
2300
3
ALI ALSULATI
BRN
2200
4
Bukahalaf Khalaf
BRN
2100
5
Ahmed Abalatif
BRN
2050
6
Bukhalaf Khalil
BRN
2050
7
Osama alghasra
BRN
1990
8
Bukhalaf Mansoor
BRN
1950
9
GREG BALIONG
BRN
1950
10
ANTHONY P.PELAYO
BRN
1900
11
Ahmed Al-ghasra
BRN
1900
12
RENATO COSTALES
BRN
1900
13
ALI HAFAIDH ALI
BRN
1850
14
CARLILTO DARIA
BRN
1850
15
DADO CAGAMPAN
BRN
1850
16
RETISH
BRN
1850
17
Hashim Ghuloom
BRN
1820
18
BURHAN ROUQIER
BRN
1800
19
JOEY S. CABAYA
BRN
1800
20
LOU FELISILDA
BRN
1800
21
RAM BAHADUR
BRN
1780
22
HANI AHMAD
BRN
1750
23
PHILIP STOKBURN
BRN
1750
24
Preetham Venkatesh
IND
1750
25
ABHISHEK GANESAN
BRN
1700
26
Arpit Hamirwasia
IND
1700
27
Bukhalaf HUSSAIN
BRN
1700
28
Ishwaryaa LakshmiNarayanan
BRN
1700
29
BARHAN ALDAYN
BRN
1660
30
Vivek Hamirwasia
IND
1660
31
AHMED EBRAHIM
BRN
1650
32
HAMEED ABDULLA
BRN
1650
33
AHMAED ABDULLA
BRN
1600
34
ANUSH RAGHAVINDIR
BRN
1600
35
HAFED EBRAHIM
BRN
1600
36
Hashim Ahmed
BRN
1600
37
AHMED MOHAMMED
BRN
1500
38
DEVISHREE NIURALI
BRN
1500
39
ABRAHIM TAQI
BRN
1450
40
Abdulla alghasra
BRN
1450
41
ABDULLAH MEHAMMED
BRN
1420
42
ABHISHEK NG
BRN
1400
43
ADYUITH UENKAT
BRN
1400
44
AMRIL GURUNG
BRN
1400
45
ANUJ UENKAT
BRN
1400
46
Aarti rangarajan
IND
1400
47
Arjun Rangarajan
BRN
1400
48
BOYET SOANO
BRN
1400
49
GABRIEL LEYESA
BRN
1400
50
Marc Bonnassieux
IND
1400
51
NOEL F ABASOLO
BRN
1400
52
Pranav Sridhar
IND
1400
53
ROOPESH PAGOLENDI
BRN
1400
54
SIDDHARTH RAGHAVAN
IND
1400
55
YEOJ MICHAEL
BRN
1400
56
NEHA PUGALENDI
BRN
1350
57
H.G. PURNIMA
BRN
1340
58
CHAITANYA PRAKASH
IND
1250
59
R.Muthusubramanian
BRN
1250
60
R.Prahaladavaradhan
BRN
1250
61
JAMES DAVID
BRN
1200
62
Mazin hameed
BRN
1200
63
Mustafa hameed
BRN
1200
64
SAFA HAMEED
BRN
1200
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use