Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:58:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
7-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи 2018/19. Любительская лига
Last update 10.03.2019 13:41:37, Creator/Last Upload: VDK
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
RtgN
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Иванов Федор
80607
1391
Москва
2
Ахмурзанов Дамир
39768
1380
Интеллект чесс (Пушкино)
3
Сигачев Иван
43255
1380
Куровское
4
Артенян Виктория
55191
1378
w
Москва
5
Крюков Тимофей
37244
1369
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
6
Николаев Иван
119853
1360
Москва
7
Соберов Эмиль
174264
1355
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
8
Синайский Артем
119513
1351
Москва
9
Яковлев Илларион
116994
1345
Москва
10
Бутузова Татьяна
22745
1342
w
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
11
Французов Александр
33634
1338
Ногинск
12
Мартьянов Тимофей
194530
1337
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
13
Журавлев Семен
27017
1334
Пушкино
14
Кузнецов Игорь
33648
1325
ДЮСШ Фрязино
15
Каширин Артем
80693
1317
Москва
16
Мисунов Александр
38588
1317
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
17
Абрамов Александр
88361
1313
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
18
Прилипов Михаил
148386
1301
Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
19
Павлушова Ирина
89399
1283
w
U08
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
20
Косов Савва
57493
1280
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
21
Павлушова Анна
33151
1271
w
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
22
Кузнецов Семен
37259
1262
U08
ДЮСШ Фрязино
23
Шаноян Роман
89405
1262
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
24
Бочаров Тихон
87065
1260
Москва
25
Романенко Семен
144992
1260
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
26
Каланча Пётр
38616
1243
Королев
27
Шаноян Георгий
57522
1241
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
28
Ботвинов Валерий
83495
1232
Москва
29
Лобанов Георгий
57511
1230
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
30
Бондарев Тимофей
37253
1228
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
31
Шитов Илья
109116
1226
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
32
Пугачев Герман
33668
1220
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
33
Степанов Даниил
205592
1220
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
34
Майков Ярослав
72537
1219
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
35
Косолапов Михаил
54495
1206
Маяк
36
Панкратов Сергей
38429
1199
Пушкино
37
Григорян Арман
102478
1178
Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
38
Круглова Надежда
60758
1168
w
ДЮСШ Фрязино
39
Артемова Варвара
97212
1161
w
U08
Пушкино
40
Фоменко Лев
157214
1161
U08
Люберцы
41
Вячеславов Александр
187227
1135
U08
Пушкино
42
Зверев Иван
140437
1126
Мытищи
43
Рычкова Надежда
117587
1126
w
Пушкино
44
Мотин Александр
230908
1125
Пушкино
45
Назарян Гор
229483
1125
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
46
Журавлев Демид
117063
1119
Пушкино
47
Якушева Алёна
82193
1108
w
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
48
Гаделия Виталий
96411
1100
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
49
Стоянов Николай
245409
1100
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
50
Даллакян Элена
159014
1079
w
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
51
Недельцев Евгений
103953
1079
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
52
Шигонцев Максим
208969
1079
Маяк
53
Черемисин Лев
140191
1071
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
54
Басараб Иван
245402
1066
U08
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
55
Крайнова Клара
194196
1064
w
Пушкино
56
Морозов Даниил
54471
1063
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
57
Николаев Кирилл
116995
1061
Москва
58
Кузьгов Дани
169367
1058
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
59
Цветков Сергей
144993
1050
U08
Мытищи
60
Недельцев Алексей
103952
1046
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
61
Матусевич Аркадий
159018
1041
Мытищи
62
Архангельский Глеб
214454
1039
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
63
Кузнецов Михаил
245405
0
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
64
Яковлев Максимилиан
116993
1033
Москва
65
Калугин Павел
175715
1030
Пушкино
66
Лобко Даниил
159017
1017
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
67
Ершов Александр
226037
1016
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
68
Коптева Александра
94173
1013
w
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
69
Рыжер Арсений
208963
1013
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
70
Басараб Федор
245401
1008
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
71
Абгарян Сильви
245400
1000
w
Академия шахмат (Королев)
72
Акулович Арсений
226031
1000
U08
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
73
Балиночкин Павел
169363
1000
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
74
Велиев Реджеп
214456
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
75
Воронцов Андрей
187226
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
76
Даллакян Эдуард
226036
1000
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
77
Ивановский Максим
144987
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
78
Ковалев Андрей
226040
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
79
Курдя Тимур
226041
1000
Королев
80
Куц Максим
57494
1000
Мытищи
81
Лямин Илья
226042
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
82
Оленин Сергей
226045
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
83
Патрушев Алексей
140188
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
84
Савченко Вячеслав
234730
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
85
Стоянова Арина
245410
1000
w
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
86
Суходольский Мирослав
187219
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
87
Суходольский Ярослав
187220
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
88
Чукаев Матвей
208968
1000
U08
Лицей №15
89
Швед Диана
187223
1000
w
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
90
Антипина Агния
0
0
w
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
91
Горбунов Дмитрий
0
0
Пушкино
92
Левещенко Дмитрий
0
0
U08
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
93
Негрей Ярослав
0
0
U08
Мытищи
94
Шориков Матвей
0
0
Лицей №15
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use