Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:49:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Рапид 23 Февраля ПГНИУ Пермь
Last update 24.02.2019 05:03:15, Creator/Last Upload: 2korolya2017
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Полонский Артем
24186295
RUS
2205
Пермский край
2
Антонов Андрей Павлович
24157031
RUS
2186
Пермский край
3
Катников Антон Владимирович
24123277
RUS
2079
Пермский край
4
Менщиков Михаил Сергеевич
4119380
RUS
2041
Пермский край
5
Мальцев Иван
44107986
RUS
1996
Пермский край
6
Штоль Павел
24161284
RUS
1871
Пермский край
7
Артамонов Роман В
24139645
RUS
1831
Пермский край
8
Калдаев Дмитрий
34112127
RUS
1782
Пермский край
9
Шкалев Антон
34278370
RUS
1750
Пермский Край
10
Козлов Владимир Дмитриевич
34273514
RUS
1627
Пермский край
11
Замятин Олег
34145971
RUS
1478
Пермский край
12
Рязанова Анастасия
34336559
RUS
1461
Пермский край
13
Игнашевич Анна
24157040
RUS
1424
Свердловская область
14
Зимников Дмитрий
34307125
RUS
1411
Пермский край
15
Махмудов Самир
RUS
1273
Пермский край
16
Радостев Дмитрий
RUS
1218
Пермский край
17
Митюшкин Владимир Александрович
RUS
1208
Пермский край
18
Самсонов Владислав Александрович
RUS
1190
Пермский край
19
Холодарь Александр
34258558
RUS
1160
Пермский край
20
Горбунов Даниил
44199317
RUS
1056
Пермский край
21
Шарапов Евгений
RUS
1008
Пермский край
22
Замятин Валерийан
24213454
RUS
1007
Пермский край
23
Гинзбург Евгений
RUS
1000
Пермский Край
24
Афанасьев Ярослав
RUS
1000
Пермский край
25
Ахметшин Роман
RUS
1000
Пермский край
26
Белуга Владимир
RUS
1000
Пермский край
27
Имашев Кирилл
RUS
1000
Пермский край
28
Калашников Иван
RUS
1000
Пермский край
29
Кузменков Роман
RUS
1000
Пермский край
30
Маркграф Олег
RUS
1000
Пермский край
31
Оконешников Илья
RUS
1000
Пермский Край
32
Павлюк Владислав
RUS
1000
Пермский край
33
Турпанов Виктор
RUS
1000
Пермский край
34
Шабунин Николай
RUS
1000
Пермский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use