Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:55:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Oudtshoorn Trials 2 U 16
Last update 12.02.2019 20:38:46, Creator/Last Upload: George Swart
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Draai Kevin
RSA
910
De Villiers
2
Arries Jodin
RSA
861
Bridgton
3
Pietersen Juwellyn
RSA
832
PJB
4
Murphy Sidwell
RSA
812
Bridgton
5
De Jongh Kaselene
RSA
787
Bridgton
6
Scholtz Lidime-Arno
RSA
787
7
Ellis Christiaan
RSA
786
Langenhoven
8
Erasmus Anthony
RSA
785
Langenhoven
9
Abrahams Liaan
RSA
782
Dysselsdorp S
10
Fortuin Jammy-Lee
RSA
782
Bridgton
11
Jacobs Egan
RSA
782
Bridgton
12
Johnson Shanaaz
RSA
763
Bridgton
13
Lewis Josh
RSA
753
Dysselsdorp S
14
Lubbe Hannah
RSA
750
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
15
Mouton Sebario
RSA
749
Dysselsdorp S
16
Vester Divan
RSA
740
Langenhoven
17
Matthews Elijah
RSA
725
De Villiers
18
Brown Marquin
RSA
717
De Villiers
19
Barnard Keenan
RSA
709
Bridgton
20
Saayman Nerene
RSA
706
Private
21
Botha Jonathan
RSA
705
Dysselsdorp S
22
Von Berg Meera
RSA
695
Van Rheede
23
Arries Jayden
RSA
661
Morester
24
Mostert Richard
RSA
659
Van Rheede
25
Williams Dillon
RSA
646
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
26
Matthews Isiah
RSA
631
De Villiers
27
Dreyer Dylan
RSA
571
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
28
Armoed Carestone
RSA
564
Morester
29
Jacobs Vaughan
RSA
560
Dysselsdorp S
30
Arries Robyn-Leigh
RSA
548
Bridgton
31
Ayford Keanu
RSA
547
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
32
Jack Ovayo
RSA
537
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
33
Blou Nadine
RSA
500
34
Campher Luwiaan
RSA
500
Dysselsdorp S
35
Julies Nigeal
RSA
500
Dysselsdorp S
36
Roman Romeo
RSA
500
Haarlem
37
Schoeman Eugh Kian
RSA
500
Langenhoven
38
Simkin Ronin
RSA
500
Uniondale
39
Wilck Daniel
RSA
500
Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
40
Witbooi Bennidict
RSA
500
Haarlem
41
Tiemie Jordan
WEG
0
Bridgton
42
Jones Courtney
RSA
1029
Morester
43
Esau Shenique
RSA
795
44
Viljoen Ryan-Gordon
RSA
687
45
Saaiman Jarrod
WEG
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use