Campeonato provincial S08 de Castellón 2019 Last update 17.02.2019 20:15:00, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 200)
Player Overview of a federationOverview for team esp
SNo | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pts. | Rk. | |
1 | Pello Biel Marc | ESP | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | Archiles Conde Marc | ESP | 107 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | ESP | 108 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | ESP | 108 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | Franch Caballer Maria | ESP | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 5 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | ESP | 108 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | ESP | 107 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 6 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | ESP | 110 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | | | 2,5 | 4 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | ESP | 109 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | | | 4,5 | 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | ESP | 109 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | | | 3,5 | 3 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | ESP | 110 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | 5 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | Granell Suarez Unay | ESP | 109 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | | | 3,5 | 2 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
6 | Montes Morales Sergio | ESP | 109 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | 6 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | ESP | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | | 2 | 4 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | ESP | 1369 | 1365 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | | 4 | 2 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | Ribelles Baeza David | ESP | 111 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 1 | 5 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | Donate Moreno David | ESP | 1602 | 1601 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 5 | 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | ESP | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | 0 | 6 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | ESP | 1415 | 1461 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 3 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | ESP | 1825 | 1813 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | ESP | 1718 | 1736 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | ESP | 1676 | 1676 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 2 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | ESP | 1601 | 1602 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | ESP | 1585 | 1573 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | ESP | 1326 | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | ESP | 1311 | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | ESP | 1310 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 11 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | ESP | 116 | 116 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 7 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | ESP | 116 | 116 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 15 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | ESP | 115 | 115 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 8 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | ESP | 115 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 12 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | ESP | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 14 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
14 | Camacho Castilla David | ESP | 113 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 13 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | ESP | 113 | 113 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 17 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | ESP | 113 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | ESP | 113 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 9 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | ESP | 113 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 16 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
19 | Xi Jianan | ESP | 113 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
1 | Mellado Sais Carles | ESP | 1060 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | ESP | 0 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | Escoffier Eli | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | Garcia Benites Diego | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
8 | Palacios Adan Izan | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | ESP | 0 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
12 | Sena Casas Carlos | ESP | 0 | 908 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | ESP | 0 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | ESP | 0 | 908 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | ESP | 0 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 10 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | ESP | 0 | 907 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
17 | Aznar Gimeno Isaac | ESP | 0 | 907 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
18 | Candela Tormos Carla | ESP | 0 | 907 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1,5 | 19 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | ESP | 0 | 907 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | ESP | 0 | 907 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
1 | Povshednyi Ivan | ESP | 1689 | 1691 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | Jones Rufus | ESP | 1248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | ESP | 1247 | 1244 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | ESP | 1217 | 1220 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5,5 | 3 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | ESP | 1179 | 1158 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | Dutto Rocco | ESP | 1089 | 1086 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | ESP | 1079 | 1094 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5,5 | 2 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 23 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | ESP | 0 | 910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 24 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | ESP | 0 | 910 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | ESP | 0 | 910 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
16 | Sena Casas Mateo | ESP | 0 | 910 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | ESP | 0 | 910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | ESP | 0 | 909 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 25 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | ESP | 0 | 909 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 7 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
1 | Macias Pino Diego | ESP | 1974 | 2012 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6,5 | 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | ESP | 1759 | 1790 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 3 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | ESP | 1555 | 1560 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6 | 2 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | ESP | 1542 | 1540 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | ESP | 1488 | 1496 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | ESP | 1432 | 1447 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 9 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | ESP | 1408 | 1408 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | ESP | 1337 | 1334 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
9 | Gukasov Artem | ESP | 1311 | 1321 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | ESP | 1308 | 1334 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 11 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | ESP | 1281 | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | ESP | 1269 | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | ESP | 1172 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 37 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
15 | Torres Cano Ximo | ESP | 1169 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 12 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
16 | Juan Alos Sergio | ESP | 1158 | 1159 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 5 | 6 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | ESP | 1145 | 1118 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 25 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | ESP | 1143 | 1151 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | ESP | 1127 | 1132 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 10 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
20 | Uldanova Elvira | ESP | 1056 | 1048 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | ESP | 1047 | 1046 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | ESP | 1023 | 1029 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | ESP | 0 | 912 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 23 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
29 | Pons Tevar Carles | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
32 | Yecora Gomez Bernat | ESP | 0 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 26 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 36 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
40 | Perez Moya Aitor | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | ESP | 0 | 911 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 24 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
45 | Segura Pendon Diego | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | ESP | 0 | 911 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | ESP | 2149 | 2156 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | Luque Saiz Andres | ESP | 2074 | 2073 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | ESP | 2026 | 2030 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 5,5 | 3 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | ESP | 1844 | 1842 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | ESP | 1811 | 1829 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4,5 | 11 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | ESP | 1791 | 1839 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | ESP | 1742 | 1741 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | ESP | 1694 | 1695 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 13 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
9 | Luque Saiz Javier | ESP | 1688 | 1672 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | ESP | 1669 | 1684 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 4 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | ESP | 1636 | 1636 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
12 | Movsisyan Tigran | ESP | 1612 | 1621 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
13 | Domenech Briz Jose | ESP | 1591 | 1621 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 12 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | ESP | 1541 | 1545 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 14 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | ESP | 1447 | 1487 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 27 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | ESP | 1441 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | ESP | 1365 | 1364 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | ESP | 1352 | 1353 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | ESP | 1322 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | ESP | 1247 | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 29 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | ESP | 1244 | 1217 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | ESP | 1239 | 1259 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 15 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | ESP | 1224 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | ESP | 1198 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | ESP | 1177 | 1186 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | ESP | 1163 | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | ESP | 1159 | 1154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | ESP | 1152 | 1154 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | ESP | 1140 | 1134 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 42 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
30 | Mora Catano Miquel | ESP | 1120 | 1120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | ESP | 1108 | 1091 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 26 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | ESP | 1094 | 1096 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 28 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
33 | Navarro Cardona David | ESP | 1072 | 1065 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | ESP | 1050 | 1054 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | ESP | 1006 | 1006 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | ESP | 0 | 1157 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
37 | Catala Perez Marc | ESP | 0 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2 | 45 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | ESP | 0 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 22 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | ESP | 0 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | ESP | 0 | 916 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | ESP | 0 | 915 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | ESP | 0 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 54 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | ESP | 0 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 44 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
44 | Martinez Rico Juan | ESP | 0 | 914 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 30 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 48 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 53 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1,5 | 51 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 43 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1,5 | 52 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
54 | Ten Monreal Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | ESP | 0 | 913 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 41 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 6 | 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | ESP | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 3,5 | 4 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | García Sánchez Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | 3 | 5 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | Giner Masiá David | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 9 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | Molina Montano Daniel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | | 3 | 6 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 7 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | ESP | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 2,5 | 8 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 4 | 2 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | 0 | 10 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | 3 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | ESP | 1479 | 1480 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | Lillo García Isaac | ESP | 1216 | 1206 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 5 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | ESP | 1170 | 1159 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 6 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | ESP | 1111 | 1058 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | ESP | 1030 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 10 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 21 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 11 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
13 | Grau Soriano Iván | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 18 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
17 | López Llinares Xavi | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 12 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
21 | Samper Aura Leo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | ESP | 1565 | 1570 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | Tudela González Víctor | ESP | 1481 | 1439 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | ESP | 1480 | 1477 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 3 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | ESP | 1458 | 1563 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5,5 | 4 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | ESP | 1422 | 1405 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | ESP | 1369 | 1391 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 7 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | ESP | 1258 | 1253 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | ESP | 1219 | 1202 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | ESP | 1210 | 1172 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5,5 | 2 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
10 | Ivanov Nikita | ESP | 1164 | 1133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | ESP | 1152 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | ESP | 1136 | 1136 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | ESP | 1118 | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | ESP | 1101 | 1090 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
17 | Fernández Bonilla César | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | 21 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
19 | García Vives Joan | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
21 | Lillo Riera Elena | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 22 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 15 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
25 | Rivera Más Samuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | ESP | 2280 | 2315 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6 | 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | ESP | 2193 | 2194 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 2 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | García Giménez Santiago | ESP | 2103 | 2101 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | ESP | 1948 | 1953 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 5 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | ESP | 1942 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5 | 4 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | ESP | 1912 | 1921 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4,5 | 7 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | ESP | 1900 | 1902 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4,5 | 6 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | ESP | 1847 | 1857 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5 | 3 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | ESP | 1745 | 1766 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 8 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | ESP | 1705 | 1708 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | ESP | 1690 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | ESP | 1505 | 1492 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
13 | Giner Maciá Enric | ESP | 1434 | 1432 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | ESP | 1378 | 1375 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 13 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | ESP | 1347 | 1337 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3,5 | 15 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | ESP | 1325 | 1325 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
17 | Cruz Boudy David | ESP | 1240 | 1103 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | 23 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | ESP | 1185 | 1176 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | ESP | 1177 | 1171 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 22 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
20 | Molina Montano Pedro | ESP | 1095 | 1076 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
21 | Cuesta Navarro José | ESP | 1016 | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 16 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
27 | Smirnov Andrey | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
1 | Mellado Sais Carles | ESP | 1060 | 1070 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | Archiles Conde Marc | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | Candela Tormos Carla | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | Coppola Ots Julia | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
8 | Escoffier Eli | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
11 | García Vives Mireia | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
12 | Giner Masiá David | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 14 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
16 | Palacios Adán Izan | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
18 | Roldán García Leyre | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
20 | Sena Casas Carlos | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 6 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | ESP | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | ESP | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | ESP | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
26 | Cano Collin Marco | ESP | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
1 | Povshednyi Iván | ESP | 1689 | 1691 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5,5 | 2 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | ESP | 1482 | 1480 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | Jones Rufus | ESP | 1272 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | ESP | 1247 | 1244 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 6 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | ESP | 1217 | 1220 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 5 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | Lillo García Isaac | ESP | 1216 | 1206 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 7 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | ESP | 1179 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | ESP | 1170 | 1159 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 3 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | ESP | 1130 | 1117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 8 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | ESP | 1111 | 1058 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
12 | Dutto Rocco | ESP | 1089 | 1086 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 16 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | ESP | 1079 | 1094 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | ESP | 1030 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
19 | López Llinares Xavi | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 21 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | 28 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 22 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
24 | Samper Aura Leo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | 27 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
25 | Sena Casas Mateo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 15 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
1 | Macias Pino Diego | ESP | 1974 | 2012 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | ESP | 1759 | 1790 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4 | 14 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | Donate Moreno David | ESP | 1602 | 1601 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 12 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | ESP | 1565 | 1570 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 3 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | Gregori García Carles | ESP | 1555 | 1560 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | ESP | 1542 | 1540 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 6 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | ESP | 1488 | 1496 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 13 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
8 | Tudela González Víctor | ESP | 1481 | 1439 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5,5 | 2 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | ESP | 1480 | 1477 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 4 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | ESP | 1458 | 1563 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 8 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | ESP | 1435 | 1462 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
12 | Gregori García Marc | ESP | 1432 | 1447 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | 11 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | ESP | 1422 | 1405 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 24 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | ESP | 1408 | 1409 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | ESP | 1369 | 1365 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 4 | 17 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | ESP | 1337 | 1334 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 23 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
17 | Solís Baidez Leo | ESP | 1277 | 1261 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | ESP | 1269 | 1248 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 39 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | ESP | 1258 | 1253 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | ESP | 1219 | 1202 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 10 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | ESP | 1210 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
23 | Orts Tomás Leo | ESP | 1193 | 1172 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 26 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
24 | Ivanov Nikita | ESP | 1164 | 1133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
25 | Juan Alós Sergio | ESP | 1158 | 1159 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | ESP | 1152 | 1158 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 38 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | ESP | 1143 | 1151 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 37 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | ESP | 1141 | 1142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | ESP | 1136 | 1136 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
30 | López Cervera Marcos | ESP | 1127 | 1132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | ESP | 1083 | 1075 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 27 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
32 | Romero Verón Saúl | ESP | 1075 | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
33 | Uldanova Elvira | ESP | 1056 | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
34 | Eslava Herraiz Carlos | ESP | 1048 | 1044 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
35 | Miranda Calvo Max | ESP | 1027 | 1057 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | ESP | 1003 | 1027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
38 | Conca Farell Marcus | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
39 | Fernández Bonilla César | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
40 | García Vives Joan | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | 28 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
45 | Rivera Más Samuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 25 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | ESP | 2280 | 2315 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | ESP | 2193 | 2194 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5,5 | 3 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | García Sancho Josep | ESP | 2150 | 2111 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | ESP | 2149 | 2156 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3,5 | 26 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | García Giménez Santiago | ESP | 2103 | 2101 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 6,5 | 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | ESP | 2074 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | Aledo Yanguas David | ESP | 2019 | 2056 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 4 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
8 | García Molina José | ESP | 2013 | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 4 | 14 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | ESP | 1948 | 1953 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | ESP | 1942 | 1935 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4,5 | 11 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | ESP | 1938 | 1940 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | ESP | 1912 | 1921 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | ESP | 1900 | 1902 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3,5 | 24 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | ESP | 1879 | 1889 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
15 | López Shchukina Diego | ESP | 1854 | 1845 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | ESP | 1847 | 1857 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 12 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | ESP | 1844 | 1842 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4,5 | 10 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | ESP | 1791 | 1839 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | ESP | 1745 | 1766 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | 5 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
20 | Gil López Alejandro | ESP | 1723 | 1721 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 13 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | ESP | 1705 | 1708 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | ESP | 1690 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | ESP | 1676 | 1676 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | ESP | 1669 | 1684 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 25 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
25 | Movsisyan Tigran | ESP | 1596 | 1605 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | ESP | 1505 | 1492 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 27 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
27 | Orts Tomás Marc | ESP | 1477 | 1486 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3,5 | 23 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
28 | Giner Maciá Enric | ESP | 1434 | 1432 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
29 | López Shchukina Antón | ESP | 1398 | 1395 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | ESP | 1386 | 1379 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 29 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | ESP | 1365 | 1364 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 39 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | ESP | 1322 | 1339 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 32 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | ESP | 1320 | 1312 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 36 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
34 | López Gadea Mateo | ESP | 1257 | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
35 | Devesa Such Francesc | ESP | 1247 | 1225 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
36 | López Requeni Ángel | ESP | 1241 | 1223 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | ESP | 1239 | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 37 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | ESP | 1198 | 1204 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | ESP | 1163 | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 35 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | ESP | 1134 | 1111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | ESP | 1121 | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | ESP | 1070 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
43 | Cuesta Navarro José | ESP | 1016 | 1013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | ESP | 1005 | 1003 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 40 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | ESP | 0 | 1017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 45 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 44 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
49 | Vago Marzal Mario | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | ESP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 2,5 | 38 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Player details
Pello Biel Marc 108 ESP Rp:233 Pts. 4 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Archiles Conde Marc 107 ESP Rp:908 Pts. 6 |
1 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Peno Hernandez Ana 108 ESP Pts. 1 |
1 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Ramirez Andreu Leonardo 108 ESP Rp:108 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Franch Caballer Maria 108 ESP Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Roldan Garcia Leyre 108 ESP Rp:233 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 7 | Gomis Sanchez Diego | 107 | 107 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Gomis Sanchez Diego 107 ESP Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 2 | Archiles Conde Marc | 107 | 107 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
2 | 3 | Peno Hernandez Ana | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
3 | 4 | Ramirez Andreu Leonardo | 108 | 108 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
4 | 5 | Franch Caballer Maria | 108 | 108 | ESP | 1,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-08 |
5 | 6 | Roldan Garcia Leyre | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
7 | 1 | Pello Biel Marc | 108 | 108 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-08 |
Alguacil Munoz Marc 110 ESP Rp:109 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 6 | Montes Morales Sergio | 109 | 109 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | 109 | 109 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | 110 | 110 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 5 | Granell Suarez Unay | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Serrano Agut Adrian 109 ESP Rp:475 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 5 | Granell Suarez Unay | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | 110 | 110 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 6 | Montes Morales Sergio | 109 | 109 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | 110 | 110 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Tahfi Ahmed Adam 109 ESP Rp:258 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | 110 | 110 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 5 | Granell Suarez Unay | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | 110 | 110 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | 109 | 109 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 6 | Montes Morales Sergio | 109 | 109 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Ruiz Beri Hector 110 ESP Pts. 1 |
1 | 3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 6 | Montes Morales Sergio | 109 | 109 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 5 | Granell Suarez Unay | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | 110 | 110 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | 109 | 109 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Granell Suarez Unay 109 ESP Rp:258 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | 109 | 109 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | 110 | 110 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 6 | Montes Morales Sergio | 109 | 109 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | 110 | 110 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Montes Morales Sergio 109 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 1 | Alguacil Munoz Marc | 110 | 110 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
2 | 4 | Ruiz Beri Hector | 110 | 110 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
3 | 2 | Serrano Agut Adrian | 109 | 109 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
4 | 5 | Granell Suarez Unay | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
5 | 3 | Tahfi Ahmed Adam | 109 | 109 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-10 |
Tenes Montanes Eduardo 111 ESP Rp:850 Pts. 2 |
1 | 6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | 1415 | 1461 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 3 | Ribelles Baeza David | 111 | 111 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 4 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | 111 | 111 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Camarillas Castellano Pau 1369 ESP Rp:910 Pts. 4 |
1 | 5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | 111 | 111 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | 111 | 111 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | 1415 | 1461 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 3 | Ribelles Baeza David | 111 | 111 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 4 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Ribelles Baeza David 111 ESP Rp:682 Pts. 1 |
1 | 4 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | 111 | 111 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | 111 | 111 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | 1415 | 1461 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Donate Moreno David 1602 ESP Rp:1423 Pts. 5 |
1 | 3 | Ribelles Baeza David | 111 | 111 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | 1415 | 1461 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | 111 | 111 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | 111 | 111 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Gimenez Daniel Iker 111 ESP Rp:122 Pts. 0 |
1 | 2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 3 | Ribelles Baeza David | 111 | 111 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 4 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 6 | Salvador Buiza Victor | 1415 | 1461 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | 111 | 111 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Salvador Buiza Victor 1415 ESP Rp:733 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Tenes Montanes Eduardo | 111 | 111 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
2 | 4 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
3 | 2 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
4 | 5 | Gimenez Daniel Iker | 111 | 111 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
5 | 3 | Ribelles Baeza David | 111 | 111 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-12 |
Gargallo Catalan Oscar 1825 ESP Rp:1491 Pts. 5 |
1 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Vinals del Campo Hugo 1718 ESP Rp:1598 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Donate Moreno Silvia 1676 ESP Rp:1603 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Bellon Solsona Nicolas 1601 ESP Rp:1032 Pts. 4 |
1 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Garcia Hernandez Alex 1585 ESP Rp:1204 Pts. 4 |
1 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Mendizabal Carbo Inaki 1326 ESP Rp:790 Pts. 4 |
1 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim 1311 ESP Rp:1094 Pts. 3 |
1 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan 1310 ESP Rp:669 Pts. 3 |
1 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Aguilella Sanchis Pau 116 ESP Rp:910 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Traver Lebedev Carlos 116 ESP Rp:469 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 1 | Gargallo Catalan Oscar | 1825 | 1813 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Bisquert Sanchis Joel 115 ESP Rp:899 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Vinals del Campo Hugo | 1718 | 1736 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Gomez Bernal Jose 115 ESP Rp:287 Pts. 3 |
1 | 3 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen 114 ESP Rp:620 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Bellon Solsona Nicolas | 1601 | 1602 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Camacho Castilla David 113 ESP Rp:445 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Llorens Vizcarro Gracia 113 ESP Rp:186 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 6 | Mendizabal Carbo Inaki | 1326 | 1357 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Roca Romero Alvaro 113 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 7 | Afounas Tahri Mohamed Rahim | 1311 | 1316 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Tunaru Luis Fabian 113 ESP Rp:285 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 8 | Bolfa Todericiu Bogdan | 1310 | 1308 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 12 | Gomez Bernal Jose | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 16 | Roca Romero Alvaro | 113 | 113 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 15 | Llorens Vizcarro Gracia | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 18 | Vico Bueso Aaron | 113 | 113 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Vico Bueso Aaron 113 ESP Rp:223 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 9 | Aguilella Sanchis Pau | 116 | 116 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | 13 | Cubedo Lazarte Nehuen | 114 | 114 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | 5 | Garcia Hernandez Alex | 1585 | 1573 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | 10 | Traver Lebedev Carlos | 116 | 116 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | 14 | Camacho Castilla David | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | 11 | Bisquert Sanchis Joel | 115 | 115 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | 17 | Tunaru Luis Fabian | 113 | 113 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Xi Jianan 113 ESP Pts. 1 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
2 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
3 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
4 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
5 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. CAS S-18 |
Mellado Sais Carles 1060 ESP Rp:1708 Pts. 4 |
1 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | - 0K | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Andres Echeverria Javier 908 ESP Rp:880 Pts. 3 |
1 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Cerda Garcia Jordi 908 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 4 |
1 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Coppola Ots Iulia 908 ESP Rp:879 Pts. 3 |
1 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Escoffier Eli 908 ESP Rp:1708 Pts. 7 |
1 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 0 | ESP | 4 | - 1K | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan 908 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 4 |
1 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Garcia Benites Diego 908 ESP Rp:660 Pts. 2 |
1 | 17 | Aznar Gimeno Isaac | 0 | 907 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Palacios Adan Izan 908 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 4 |
1 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Palmieri Jimenez Paolo 908 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 4 |
1 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Pons Tevar Gerard 908 ESP Rp:783 Pts. 3 |
1 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Rausell Taberner Diego 908 ESP Rp:1088 Pts. 5 |
1 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Sena Casas Carlos 908 ESP Rp:1217 Pts. 6 |
1 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Simarro Peiro Andres 908 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | Cerda Garcia Jordi | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Torrent Ambrona Jimena 908 ESP Rp:858 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 20 | Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Ucles Gimenez Hugo 908 ESP Rp:908 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 5 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 908 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 16 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 907 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Aparicio Rodrigo Dario 907 ESP Rp:858 Pts. 3 |
1 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 2 | Andres Echeverria Javier | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 12 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 908 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Aznar Gimeno Isaac 907 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | - 0K | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Candela Tormos Carla 907 ESP Rp:507 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 11 | Rausell Taberner Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 7 | Garcia Benites Diego | 0 | 908 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 19 | Martinez Clemente Eric | 0 | 907 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Martinez Clemente Eric 907 ESP Rp:635 Pts. 2 |
1 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | 8 | Palacios Adan Izan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 15 | Ucles Gimenez Hugo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 18 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 907 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo 907 ESP Rp:635 Pts. 2 |
1 | 10 | Pons Tevar Gerard | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
2 | 13 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
4 | 14 | Torrent Ambrona Jimena | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
5 | 6 | Estudillo Gao Pablo Roufan | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
6 | 9 | Palmieri Jimenez Paolo | 0 | 908 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
7 | 4 | Coppola Ots Iulia | 0 | 908 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-08 |
Povshednyi Ivan 1689 ESP Rp:1311 Pts. 6 |
1 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Jones Rufus 1248 ESP Rp:1229 Pts. 5 |
1 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Yeghikyan Yeva 1247 ESP Rp:1092 Pts. 5 |
1 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Deusa Ballesteros Lucas 1217 ESP Rp:1339 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Piris Ferrandis Asier 1179 ESP Rp:1137 Pts. 5 |
1 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Dutto Rocco 1089 ESP Rp:990 Pts. 3 |
1 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo 1079 ESP Rp:1100 Pts. 4 |
1 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis 910 ESP Rp:1157 Pts. 4 |
1 | 21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Barrachina Jurado Marta 910 ESP Rp:908 Pts. 3 |
1 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Bercaru Vlad Ionut 910 ESP Rp:1430 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Burguera Fernandez Sofia 910 ESP Rp:851 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | 0 | 910 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Coppola Ots Ana Maria 910 ESP Rp:109 Pts. 1 |
1 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Fillol Burgos Enzo 910 ESP Rp:833 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Garay Radkov Jonatan 910 ESP Rp:1019 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Gomez Lopez Guillermo 910 ESP Rp:908 Pts. 3 |
1 | 2 | Jones Rufus | 1248 | 0 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 22 | Olivo Mendez Adrian | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Sena Casas Mateo 910 ESP Rp:1183 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Xuquer Artes Joan 910 ESP Rp:836 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 20 | Gimenez Llueca Xavier | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | 0 | 910 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu 909 ESP Rp:1158 Pts. 4 |
1 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 1 | Povshednyi Ivan | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 24 | Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Garcia Navasquillo Julia 909 ESP Rp:815 Pts. 3 |
1 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | 0 | 910 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Gimenez Llueca Xavier 909 ESP Rp:1071 Pts. 4 |
1 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 5 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Lopez Domenech Hugo 909 ESP Rp:637 Pts. 2 |
1 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | 0 | 910 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 23 | Olivo Mendez Bruno | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Olivo Mendez Adrian 909 ESP Rp:884 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 25 | Polikarpova Maria | 0 | 909 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Olivo Mendez Bruno 909 ESP Rp:966 Pts. 4 |
1 | 10 | Bercaru Vlad Ionut | 0 | 910 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 3 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 21 | Lopez Domenech Hugo | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 14 | Garay Radkov Jonatan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas 909 ESP Rp:884 Pts. 3 |
1 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 17 | Xuquer Artes Joan | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 8 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 15 | Gomez Lopez Guillermo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 18 | Antoneac Antoneac Pablo Silviu | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Valero Artagoitia Sara 909 ESP Rp:717 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 16 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 12 | Coppola Ots Ana Maria | 0 | 910 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 27 | Veinat Zahonero Matias | 0 | 909 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 19 | Garcia Navasquillo Julia | 0 | 909 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Veinat Zahonero Matias 909 ESP Rp:1025 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
2 | 7 | Beneyto De Ramon Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
3 | 13 | Fillol Burgos Enzo | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-10 |
4 | 9 | Barrachina Jurado Marta | 0 | 910 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
5 | 11 | Burguera Fernandez Sofia | 0 | 910 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
6 | 26 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 909 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
7 | 6 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-10 |
Macias Pino Diego 1974 ESP Rp:1755 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1759 ESP Rp:1593 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Gregori Garcia Carles 1555 ESP Rp:1680 Pts. 6 |
1 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Cayon Pelaez Pablo 1542 ESP Rp:1528 Pts. 5 |
1 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Tomas Parra Samuel 1488 ESP Rp:1447 Pts. 5 |
1 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Gregori Garcia Marc 1432 ESP Rp:1418 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Alegre Romaguera Francesc 1408 ESP Rp:1299 Pts. 5 |
1 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Navarro Aliaga Mario 1337 ESP Rp:1206 Pts. 4 |
1 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Gukasov Artem 1311 ESP Rp:1503 Pts. 5 |
1 | 32 | Yecora Gomez Bernat | 0 | 912 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Saez Ortiz Dario 1308 ESP Rp:1257 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Gimenez Ferris Eloy 1281 ESP Rp:1095 Pts. 4 |
1 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Albentosa Ferrada Adrian 1269 ESP Rp:1147 Pts. 4 |
1 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela 1172 ESP Rp:901 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Torres Cano Ximo 1169 ESP Rp:1139 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Juan Alos Sergio 1158 ESP Rp:1435 Pts. 5 |
1 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Cogollos Nebot Itzan 1145 ESP Rp:1037 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Cebolla Ruiz Anna 1143 ESP Rp:1115 Pts. 4 |
1 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Lopez Cervera Marcos 1127 ESP Rp:1257 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Uldanova Elvira 1056 ESP Rp:1032 Pts. 4 |
1 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sabater Martinez Jose 1047 ESP Rp:1089 Pts. 4 |
1 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Carmona Barbera Izan 1023 ESP Rp:1145 Pts. 4 |
1 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Garcia Rosero Lucia 912 ESP Rp:843 Pts. 2 |
1 | 46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Gimenez Llueca Jordi 912 ESP Rp:1219 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 41 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Llabres Tomas Luis 912 ESP Rp:1090 Pts. 3 |
1 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | 0 | 911 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Marin Cebrian Ivan 912 ESP Rp:1014 Pts. 3 |
1 | 3 | Gregori Garcia Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Navarro De Miguel Ernesto 912 ESP Rp:1040 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Cayon Pelaez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Perez Castellot Daniel 912 ESP Rp:1089 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Tomas Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Pons Tevar Carles 912 ESP Rp:854 Pts. 2 |
1 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres 912 ESP Rp:1057 Pts. 3 |
1 | 7 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1408 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sotos Diaz Diego 912 ESP Rp:1200 Pts. 4 |
1 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Yecora Gomez Bernat 912 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 9 | Gukasov Artem | 1311 | 1321 | ESP | 5 | - 0K | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 42 | Sanchez Lake Alvaro | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | - 0K | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian 911 ESP Rp:871 Pts. 2 |
1 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 44 | Sanchis Almagro Jorge | 0 | 911 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | 0 | 911 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 8 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Espinosa Vilata Isaac 911 ESP Rp:1014 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 43 | Sanchis Almagro Jesus | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 29 | Pons Tevar Carles | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob 911 ESP Rp:987 Pts. 3 |
1 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | 0 | 911 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 46 | Ucles Gimenez Bruno | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Guzman Fuentes Encarna 911 ESP Rp:160 Pts. 1 |
1 | 13 | Polikarpov Anton | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Martinez Clemente Izan 911 ESP Rp:745 Pts. 2 |
1 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 45 | Segura Pendon Diego | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Martinez Ortega Fran 911 ESP Rp:898 Pts. 3 |
1 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 39 | Navalon Miralles Mario | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | 0 | 911 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 40 | Perez Moya Aitor | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Navalon Miralles Mario 911 ESP Rp:882 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 16 | Juan Alos Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 36 | Guzman Fuentes Encarna | 0 | 911 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Perez Moya Aitor 911 ESP Rp:744 Pts. 2 |
1 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 31 | Sotos Diaz Diego | 0 | 912 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 38 | Martinez Ortega Fran | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Romero Barkouk Rayan 911 ESP Rp:1184 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 12 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrian | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 10 | Saez Ortiz Dario | 1308 | 1334 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 6 | Gregori Garcia Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 15 | Torres Cano Ximo | 1169 | 0 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sanchez Lake Alvaro 911 ESP Rp:988 Pts. 3 |
1 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 32 | Yecora Gomez Bernat | 0 | 912 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 18 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 11 | Gimenez Ferris Eloy | 1281 | 1286 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sanchis Almagro Jesus 911 ESP Rp:811 Pts. 3 |
1 | 20 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 30 | Sargis Shahnazaryan Andres | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Sanchis Almagro Jorge 911 ESP Rp:1061 Pts. 4 |
1 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 33 | Arevalo Tiburcio Adrian | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 17 | Cogollos Nebot Itzan | 1145 | 1118 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 19 | Lopez Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Segura Pendon Diego 911 ESP Rp:826 Pts. 2 |
1 | 22 | Carmona Barbera Izan | 1023 | 1029 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | 34 | Espinosa Vilata Isaac | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 24 | Gimenez Llueca Jordi | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 21 | Sabater Martinez Jose | 1047 | 1046 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 28 | Perez Castellot Daniel | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | 37 | Martinez Clemente Izan | 0 | 911 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 14 | Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela | 1172 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Ucles Gimenez Bruno 911 ESP Rp:112 Pts. 2 |
1 | 23 | Garcia Rosero Lucia | 0 | 912 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
2 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
3 | 25 | Llabres Tomas Luis | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
4 | 26 | Marin Cebrian Ivan | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
5 | 35 | Ghazaryan Khamamiryan Hakob | 0 | 911 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
7 | 27 | Navarro De Miguel Ernesto | 0 | 912 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-12 |
Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 ESP Rp:2139 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Luque Saiz Andres 2074 ESP Rp:2024 Pts. 6 |
1 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben 2026 ESP Rp:1944 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 ESP Rp:1647 Pts. 4 |
1 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Follana Albelda Lucia 1811 ESP Rp:1616 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ortega Sanchis Angela 1791 ESP Rp:1752 Pts. 5 |
1 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo 1742 ESP Rp:1732 Pts. 5 |
1 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Asins Munoz Miquel 1694 ESP Rp:1528 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Luque Saiz Javier 1688 ESP Rp:1562 Pts. 5 |
1 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ortega Sanchis Ivan 1669 ESP Rp:1671 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ordonez Carrasco Jorge 1636 ESP Rp:1533 Pts. 5 |
1 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Movsisyan Tigran 1612 ESP Rp:1534 Pts. 5 |
1 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Domenech Briz Jose 1591 ESP Rp:1403 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Saez Ortiz Nestor 1541 ESP Rp:1463 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Jarque Serrano Guillermo 1447 ESP Rp:1236 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Chofre Murcia Adrian 1441 ESP Rp:1341 Pts. 4 |
1 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Cebolla Ruiz David 1365 ESP Rp:1398 Pts. 4 |
1 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Costa Iniesta Prudencio 1352 ESP Rp:1628 Pts. 5 |
1 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Serrano Requena Guillem 1322 ESP Rp:1380 Pts. 4 |
1 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Rosello Perello Antoni 1247 ESP Rp:1125 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
De Pablo Valero Alonso 1244 ESP Rp:1142 Pts. 3 |
1 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ortiz Benavent Alba 1239 ESP Rp:1341 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Sanchis Almagro Francisco 1224 ESP Rp:1237 Pts. 4 |
1 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel 1198 ESP Rp:1367 Pts. 4 |
1 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Cervera Diaz Aaron 1177 ESP Rp:1278 Pts. 3 |
1 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo 1163 ESP Rp:1258 Pts. 3 |
1 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Guerrero Llombart Alberto 1159 ESP Rp:1053 Pts. 4 |
1 | 54 | Ten Monreal Alejandro | 0 | 913 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Martinez Artero Ethan 1152 ESP Rp:1193 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Garcia Bayona Ximo 1140 ESP Rp:1101 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 2 | Luque Saiz Andres | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Mora Catano Miquel 1120 ESP Rp:1253 Pts. 3 |
1 | 3 | Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben | 2026 | 2030 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Parreno Banuls Raul 1108 ESP Rp:1248 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 4 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Vazquez Lujan Alejandro 1094 ESP Rp:1245 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 5 | Follana Albelda Lucia | 1811 | 1829 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Navarro Cardona David 1072 ESP Rp:1370 Pts. 4 |
1 | 6 | Ortega Sanchis Angela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Arribas Ramirez Adrian 1050 ESP Rp:1225 Pts. 4 |
1 | 7 | Izquierdo Carbellido Pablo | 1742 | 1741 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Boveda Beso Vicente 1006 ESP Rp:988 Pts. 2 |
1 | 8 | Asins Munoz Miquel | 1694 | 1695 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Martinez Sanchis Xavier 1157 ESP Rp:1150 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Luque Saiz Javier | 1688 | 1672 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Catala Perez Marc 917 ESP Rp:957 Pts. 2 |
1 | 10 | Ortega Sanchis Ivan | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Lopez Martinez Antonio 917 ESP Rp:1312 Pts. 4 |
1 | 11 | Ordonez Carrasco Jorge | 1636 | 1636 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Sanchez Lancharro Ruben 917 ESP Rp:1005 Pts. 2 |
1 | 12 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1612 | 1621 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Miranda Navarro Daniel 916 ESP Rp:988 Pts. 3 |
1 | 13 | Domenech Briz Jose | 1591 | 1621 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 47 | Galcin Plitnikas Artiom | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Garcia Talens Adrian 915 ESP Rp:1065 Pts. 3 |
1 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Boles Fernandez Alanna 914 ESP Rp:600 Pts. 0,5 |
1 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Caudeli Soriano Clara 914 ESP Rp:942 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 16 | Chofre Murcia Adrian | 1441 | 1444 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 30 | Mora Catano Miquel | 1120 | 1120 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 53 | Palomero Munoz Maria | 0 | 913 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Martinez Rico Juan 914 ESP Rp:1082 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 31 | Parreno Banuls Raul | 1108 | 1091 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 15 | Jarque Serrano Guillermo | 1447 | 1487 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Argente Martorell Carlos 913 ESP Rp:879 Pts. 2 |
1 | 18 | Costa Iniesta Prudencio | 1352 | 1353 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Arnau Zaragoza Joan 913 ESP Rp:870 Pts. 2 |
1 | 19 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 33 | Navarro Cardona David | 1072 | 1065 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Galcin Plitnikas Artiom 913 ESP Rp:1014 Pts. 3 |
1 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 28 | Martinez Artero Ethan | 1152 | 1154 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella 913 ESP Rp:665 Pts. 1 |
1 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 35 | Boveda Beso Vicente | 1006 | 1006 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 50 | Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 49 | Leon Alonso Gemma | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Leon Alonso Gemma 913 ESP Rp:785 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 42 | Boles Fernandez Alanna | 0 | 914 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Maria Gonzalez Jose Alfonso 913 ESP Rp:848 Pts. 2 |
1 | 23 | Sanchis Almagro Francisco | 1224 | 1231 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 46 | Arnau Zaragoza Joan | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 48 | Hendi Lilly-Mae Ella | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 21 | De Pablo Valero Alonso | 1244 | 1217 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Muedra Gonzalez Marcos 913 ESP Rp:926 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 24 | Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 38 | Lopez Martinez Antonio | 0 | 917 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 52 | Ordunez Gomar Francisco | 0 | 913 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 55 | Urendes Llorens Javier | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 32 | Vazquez Lujan Alejandro | 1094 | 1096 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 20 | Rosello Perello Antoni | 1247 | 1248 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ordunez Gomar Francisco 913 ESP Rp:754 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 25 | Cervera Diaz Aaron | 1177 | 1186 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 39 | Sanchez Lancharro Ruben | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 45 | Argente Martorell Carlos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 41 | Garcia Talens Adrian | 0 | 915 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 29 | Garcia Bayona Ximo | 1140 | 1134 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Palomero Munoz Maria 913 ESP Rp:989 Pts. 3 |
1 | 26 | Lopez De Villata Hernandez Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 40 | Miranda Navarro Daniel | 0 | 916 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 34 | Arribas Ramirez Adrian | 1050 | 1054 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 36 | Martinez Sanchis Xavier | 0 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 43 | Caudeli Soriano Clara | 0 | 914 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 37 | Catala Perez Marc | 0 | 917 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Ten Monreal Alejandro 913 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | - 0K | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Urendes Llorens Javier 913 ESP Rp:996 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
2 | 14 | Saez Ortiz Nestor | 1541 | 1545 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
3 | 27 | Guerrero Llombart Alberto | 1159 | 1154 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
4 | 17 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
5 | 51 | Muedra Gonzalez Marcos | 0 | 913 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. VAL S-18 |
6 | 22 | Ortiz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
7 | 44 | Martinez Rico Juan | 0 | 914 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. VAL S-18 |
Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos 0 ESP Rp:1800 Pts. 6 |
1 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Asensio Sánchez Álvaro 0 ESP Rp:1057 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
García Sánchez Javier 0 ESP Rp:1000 Pts. 3 |
1 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Giner Masiá David 0 ESP Rp:727 Pts. 1 |
1 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Molina Montano Daniel 0 ESP Rp:1000 Pts. 3 |
1 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba 0 ESP Rp:1000 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Pardo Ruiz Beatriz 0 ESP Rp:943 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Serna Puerto Lorenzo 0 ESP Rp:1125 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 1 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Suárez Wysocki Erik 0 ESP Rp:200 Pts. 0 |
1 | 4 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 10 | Tevar Bru José Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 6 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Tevar Bru José Javier 0 ESP Rp:1125 Pts. 4 |
1 | 5 | Molina Montano Daniel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
2 | 3 | García Sánchez Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
3 | 9 | Suárez Wysocki Erik | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
4 | 8 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
5 | 7 | Pardo Ruiz Beatriz | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
6 | 2 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-08 |
Pardo Ruiz Carlos 1479 ESP Rp:1440 Pts. 6 |
1 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Lillo García Isaac 1216 ESP Rp:1199 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Muñoz Osete Marcos 1170 ESP Rp:1273 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Galiana Fernández Héctor 1111 ESP Rp:1234 Pts. 5 |
1 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Quintana Saéz Diana 1030 ESP Rp:1345 Pts. 5 |
1 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Artacho Verdú Alex 0 ESP Rp:1043 Pts. 3 |
1 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo 0 ESP Rp:1081 Pts. 4 |
1 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Cuesta Navarro Javier 0 ESP Rp:1169 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Donoso Zabala Íñigo 0 ESP Rp:1137 Pts. 4 |
1 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Galiana Ferrer Oscar 0 ESP Rp:683 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 1 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
García Sánchez Guillermo 0 ESP Rp:1077 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Pardo Ruiz Carlos | 1479 | 1480 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Grau Soriano Iván 0 ESP Rp:843 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés 0 ESP Rp:755 Pts. 2 |
1 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro 0 ESP Rp:894 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 18 | Marazuela Picó Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Llerena Payá Joaquín 0 ESP Rp:985 Pts. 3 |
1 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 20 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 3 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
López Llinares Xavi 0 ESP Rp:950 Pts. 3 |
1 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 21 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 19 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Marazuela Picó Alfonso 0 ESP Rp:1020 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 6 | Quintana Saéz Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Martínez Silva Gabriel 0 ESP Rp:1066 Pts. 4 |
1 | 9 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 7 | Artacho Verdú Alex | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 5 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo 0 ESP Rp:875 Pts. 3 |
1 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 12 | García Sánchez Guillermo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 8 | Bascuñana Sánchez Pablo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 14 | Javaloyes Escudero Juan Andrés | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 16 | Llerena Payá Joaquín | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Samper Aura Leo 0 ESP Rp:755 Pts. 2 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
2 | 4 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
3 | 10 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
4 | 17 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
5 | 15 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
6 | 13 | Grau Soriano Iván | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
7 | 11 | Galiana Ferrer Oscar | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-10 |
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos 1565 ESP Rp:1410 Pts. 5 |
1 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Tudela González Víctor 1481 ESP Rp:1559 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Robledo Sánchez Saúl 1480 ESP Rp:1437 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Ivorra Ivorra Ángela 1458 ESP Rp:1463 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador 1422 ESP Rp:1284 Pts. 5 |
1 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Harutyunyan Gayane 1369 ESP Rp:1241 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Notario Poveda Sergio 1258 ESP Rp:1320 Pts. 4 |
1 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Garrido Silos Pablo 1219 ESP Rp:1199 Pts. 4 |
1 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Expósito Milán Adrián 1210 ESP Rp:1535 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Ivanov Nikita 1164 ESP Rp:1093 Pts. 3 |
1 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Denton Mellado Tomás 1152 ESP Rp:1175 Pts. 4 |
1 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Lázaro Hernández Cruz 1136 ESP Rp:1318 Pts. 4 |
1 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 24 | Pérez Roig Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Standing Rubio Noah Santiago 1118 ESP Rp:960 Pts. 2 |
1 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía 1101 ESP Rp:1177 Pts. 4 |
1 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Bernabeu López Adrián 0 ESP Rp:1076 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón 0 ESP Rp:987 Pts. 2 |
1 | 2 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Fernández Bonilla César 0 ESP Rp:1172 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Fernández Ferri Lucía 0 ESP Rp:1038 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
García Vives Joan 0 ESP Rp:1065 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Giner Maciá Jaume 0 ESP Rp:1134 Pts. 4 |
1 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Lillo Riera Elena 0 ESP Rp:958 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 7 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Méndez Muñoz Nicolás 0 ESP Rp:998 Pts. 3 |
1 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 27 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Pérez Nava Daniela 0 ESP Rp:997 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Pérez Roig Ángel 0 ESP Rp:1283 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 10 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 6 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1369 | 1391 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 4 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 8 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 3 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Rivera Más Samuel 0 ESP Rp:239 Pts. 0 |
1 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 16 | Calvo Gutiérrez Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Ruzafa Guarinos Marc 0 ESP Rp:861 Pts. 2 |
1 | 12 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 28 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 15 | Bernabeu López Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Vallés Sorolla Diego 0 ESP Rp:941 Pts. 2 |
1 | 13 | Standing Rubio Noah Santiago | 1118 | 1031 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 21 | Lillo Riera Elena | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 11 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 5 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 17 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 22 | Méndez Muñoz Nicolás | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
Vallés Sorolla Sonia 0 ESP Rp:705 Pts. 1 |
1 | 14 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1101 | 1090 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
2 | 19 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
3 | 23 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
4 | 25 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
5 | 20 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
6 | 26 | Ruzafa Guarinos Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
7 | 18 | Fernández Ferri Lucía | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-12 |
FM Galiana Fernández Adrián 2280 ESP Rp:2172 Pts. 6 |
1 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando 2193 ESP Rp:2015 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
García Giménez Santiago 2103 ESP Rp:1945 Pts. 4 |
1 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Navarro Rico Lluis 1948 ESP Rp:1905 Pts. 5 |
1 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Sempere Doménech Abel 1942 ESP Rp:1914 Pts. 5 |
1 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni 1912 ESP Rp:1835 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Robledo Sánchez Carlos 1900 ESP Rp:1868 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Sanleón Pravisano Nieves 1847 ESP Rp:1880 Pts. 5 |
1 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Duller Llopis Jouke 1745 ESP Rp:1663 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen 1705 ESP Rp:1585 Pts. 4 |
1 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Notario Poveda Oscar 1690 ESP Rp:1526 Pts. 4 |
1 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Sarmiento Sola Ramón 1505 ESP Rp:1431 Pts. 3 |
1 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Giner Maciá Enric 1434 ESP Rp:1321 Pts. 3 |
1 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Cárceles Gilabert Manel 1378 ESP Rp:1443 Pts. 4 |
1 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Navarro Soler Juan Ramón 1347 ESP Rp:1363 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel 1325 ESP Rp:1406 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Cruz Boudy David 1240 ESP Rp:1052 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 4 | Navarro Rico Lluis | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Pastor Jordá Nerea 1185 ESP Rp:1179 Pts. 2 |
1 | 5 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 27 | Smirnov Andrey | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Lillo Riera Jorge 1177 ESP Rp:1419 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 6 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Molina Montano Pedro 1095 ESP Rp:1517 Pts. 4 |
1 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Cuesta Navarro José 1016 ESP Rp:1223 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 8 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 20 | Molina Montano Pedro | 1095 | 1076 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Donoso Izquierdo Iker 0 ESP Rp:952 Pts. 2 |
1 | 9 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Febre Chofay Eduardo 0 ESP Rp:1159 Pts. 3 |
1 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Gómez Molina Ángel 0 ESP Rp:405 Pts. 1 |
1 | 11 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 19 | Lillo Riera Jorge | 1177 | 1171 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 15 | Navarro Soler Juan Ramón | 1347 | 1337 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 23 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Martínez Medde Alfonso 0 ESP Rp:962 Pts. 2 |
1 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 10 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 21 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 24 | Gómez Molina Ángel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 26 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Navalón Lillo Alberto 0 ESP Rp:1117 Pts. 3 |
1 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 22 | Donoso Izquierdo Iker | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 12 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 25 | Martínez Medde Alfonso | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Smirnov Andrey 0 ESP Rp:1285 Pts. 3 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
2 | 7 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
3 | 13 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
4 | 17 | Cruz Boudy David | 1240 | 1103 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
5 | 14 | Cárceles Gilabert Manel | 1378 | 1375 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
6 | 16 | Aguilera Martínez Víctor Manuel | 1325 | 1325 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
7 | 18 | Pastor Jordá Nerea | 1185 | 1176 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Prov. ALI S-18 |
Mellado Sais Carles 1060 ESP Rp:358 Pts. 5 |
1 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Aparicio Rodrigo Dario 200 ESP Rp:150 Pts. 3 |
1 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Archiles Conde Marc 200 ESP Rp:250 Pts. 4 |
1 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos 200 ESP Rp:481 Pts. 5 |
1 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Asensio Sánchez Álvaro 200 ESP Rp:481 Pts. 5 |
1 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Candela Tormos Carla 200 ESP Pts. 1 |
1 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Coppola Ots Julia 200 ESP Rp:136 Pts. 3 |
1 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 26 | Cano Collin Marco | 0 | 100 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Escoffier Eli 200 ESP Rp:1123 Pts. 7 |
1 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Fernández Chureshky Simeón 200 ESP Rp:58 Pts. 3 |
1 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | 0 | 100 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 26 | Cano Collin Marco | 0 | 100 | ESP | 1 | - 1K | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Fuster Blesa Ferrán 200 ESP Rp:273 Pts. 3 |
1 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
García Vives Mireia 200 ESP Pts. 1 |
1 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 26 | Cano Collin Marco | 0 | 100 | ESP | 1 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | 0 | 100 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Giner Masiá David 200 ESP Rp:236 Pts. 4 |
1 | 25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | 0 | 100 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Ibáñez Flores Adrián 200 ESP Rp:359 Pts. 4 |
1 | 26 | Cano Collin Marco | 0 | 100 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Malinovskyi Vadym 200 ESP Rp:467 Pts. 5 |
1 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | 0 | 100 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba 200 ESP Rp:200 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Palacios Adán Izan 200 ESP Rp:273 Pts. 3 |
1 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 1 | Mellado Sais Carles | 1060 | 1070 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 23 | Tévar Bru José Javier | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 20 | Sena Casas Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Pardo Ruíz Beatriz 200 ESP Rp:236 Pts. 4 |
1 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 26 | Cano Collin Marco | 0 | 100 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 21 | Serna Puerto Lorenzo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Roldán García Leyre 200 ESP Rp:150 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 24 | Ursariu Nikolás Víctor | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo 200 ESP Pts. 2 |
1 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 25 | Alegre Fernández Claudia | 0 | 100 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 22 | Simarro Peiro Andres | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Sena Casas Carlos 200 ESP Rp:250 Pts. 4 |
1 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 5 | Asensio Sánchez Álvaro | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Serna Puerto Lorenzo 200 ESP Rp:302 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 6 | Candela Tormos Carla | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Simarro Peiro Andres 200 ESP Rp:150 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 8 | Escoffier Eli | 0 | 200 | ESP | 7 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 15 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Alba | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Tévar Bru José Javier 200 ESP Rp:250 Pts. 4 |
1 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 2 | Aparicio Rodrigo Dario | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Ursariu Nikolás Víctor 200 ESP Rp:250 Pts. 4 |
1 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 3 | Archiles Conde Marc | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 16 | Palacios Adán Izan | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 10 | Fuster Blesa Ferrán | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | 4 | Arutyunyan Torregrosa Carlos | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | 18 | Roldán García Leyre | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Alegre Fernández Claudia 100 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 12 | Giner Masiá David | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 14 | Malinovskyi Vadym | 0 | 200 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 19 | Ruíz Caldararu Tadeo | 0 | 200 | ESP | 2 | - 0K | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Cano Collin Marco 100 ESP Rp:7 Pts. 1 |
1 | 13 | Ibáñez Flores Adrián | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
2 | 11 | García Vives Mireia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
3 | 17 | Pardo Ruíz Beatriz | 0 | 200 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
4 | 7 | Coppola Ots Julia | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
5 | 9 | Fernández Chureshky Simeón | 0 | 200 | ESP | 3 | - 0K | Autonómico Sub 8 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 8 |
Povshednyi Iván 1689 ESP Rp:1501 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Pardo Ruíz Carlos 1482 ESP Rp:1273 Pts. 4 |
1 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Jones Rufus 1272 ESP Rp:1210 Pts. 4 |
1 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Yeghikyan Yeva 1247 ESP Rp:1341 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Deusa Ballesteros Lucas 1217 ESP Rp:1334 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Lillo García Isaac 1216 ESP Rp:1266 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Piris Ferrandis Asier 1179 ESP Rp:1270 Pts. 4 |
1 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Muñoz Osete Marcos 1170 ESP Rp:1475 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Lagutin Mykhailo 1130 ESP Rp:1215 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Galiana Fernández Héctor 1111 ESP Rp:1298 Pts. 5 |
1 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Dutto Rocco 1089 ESP Rp:1085 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo 1079 ESP Rp:1190 Pts. 4 |
1 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Quintana Sáez Diana 1030 ESP Rp:1127 Pts. 4 |
1 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis 0 ESP Rp:1100 Pts. 3 |
1 | 1 | Povshednyi Iván | 1689 | 1691 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Cuesta Navarro Javier 0 ESP Rp:932 Pts. 2 |
1 | 2 | Malinovsky Volodymyr | 1501 | 0 | UKR | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 25 | Sena Casas Mateo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Donoso Zabala Íñigo 0 ESP Rp:1183 Pts. 4 |
1 | 3 | Pardo Ruíz Carlos | 1482 | 1480 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro 0 ESP Rp:1049 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Jones Rufus | 1272 | 1119 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
López Llinares Xavi 0 ESP Rp:960 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 5 | Yeghikyan Yeva | 1247 | 1244 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Martínez Silva Gabriel 0 ESP Rp:998 Pts. 3 |
1 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Miranda Calvo Belén 0 ESP Rp:625 Pts. 0,5 |
1 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 23 | Polikarpova María | 0 | 0 | RUS | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo 0 ESP Rp:924 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 8 | Piris Ferrandis Asier | 1179 | 1158 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 26 | Serrano Agut Adrián | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Samper Aura Leo 0 ESP Rp:789 Pts. 1,5 |
1 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 27 | Valero Artagoitia Sara | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 28 | Veinat Zahonero Matías | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Sena Casas Mateo 0 ESP Rp:1037 Pts. 3 |
1 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 7 | Lillo García Isaac | 1216 | 1206 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 9 | Muñoz Osete Marcos | 1170 | 1159 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 15 | Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Serrano Agut Adrián 0 ESP Rp:1082 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 12 | Dutto Rocco | 1089 | 1086 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 6 | Deusa Ballesteros Lucas | 1217 | 1220 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 10 | Lagutin Mykhailo | 1130 | 1117 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 11 | Galiana Fernández Héctor | 1111 | 1058 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Valero Artagoitia Sara 0 ESP Rp:853 Pts. 2 |
1 | 13 | Beneyto De Ramón Guillermo | 1079 | 1094 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 17 | Donoso Zabala Íñigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 16 | Cuesta Navarro Javier | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Veinat Zahonero Matías 0 ESP Rp:846 Pts. 2 |
1 | 14 | Quintana Sáez Diana | 1030 | 1037 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
2 | 19 | López Llinares Xavi | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
3 | 21 | Miranda Calvo Belén | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
4 | 18 | Jordá Ferrándiz Alejandro | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
5 | 22 | Pinillos Olcina Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
6 | 20 | Martínez Silva Gabriel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
7 | 24 | Samper Aura Leo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 10 |
Macias Pino Diego 1974 ESP Rp:1543 Pts. 5 |
1 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim 1759 ESP Rp:1400 Pts. 4 |
1 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Donate Moreno David 1602 ESP Rp:1341 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos 1565 ESP Rp:1557 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Gregori García Carles 1555 ESP Rp:1787 Pts. 6 |
1 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Cayón Peláez Pablo 1542 ESP Rp:1535 Pts. 5 |
1 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Tomás Parra Samuel 1488 ESP Rp:1217 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Tudela González Víctor 1481 ESP Rp:1689 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Robledo Sánchez Saúl 1480 ESP Rp:1734 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Ivorra Ivorra Ángela 1458 ESP Rp:1514 Pts. 5 |
1 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Harutyunyan Gayane 1435 ESP Rp:1512 Pts. 5 |
1 | 34 | Eslava Herraiz Carlos | 1048 | 1044 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Gregori García Marc 1432 ESP Rp:1328 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador 1422 ESP Rp:1189 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Alegre Romaguera Francesc 1408 ESP Rp:1257 Pts. 4 |
1 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Camarillas Castellano Pau 1369 ESP Rp:1386 Pts. 4 |
1 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Navarro Aliaga Mario 1337 ESP Rp:1372 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Solís Baidez Leo 1277 ESP Rp:971 Pts. 2 |
1 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Albentosa Ferrada Adrián 1269 ESP Rp:1019 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Notario Poveda Sergio 1258 ESP Rp:1093 Pts. 3 |
1 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Garrido Silos Pablo 1219 ESP Rp:1543 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Expósito Milán Adrián 1210 ESP Rp:1417 Pts. 5 |
1 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Orts Tomás Leo 1193 ESP Rp:1239 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Ivanov Nikita 1164 ESP Rp:1396 Pts. 4 |
1 | 1 | Macias Pino Diego | 1974 | 2012 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Juan Alós Sergio 1158 ESP Rp:1312 Pts. 4 |
1 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Denton Mellado Tomás 1152 ESP Rp:1302 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 2 | Bellver Gorshenin Maxim | 1759 | 1790 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Cebolla Ruiz Anna 1143 ESP Rp:1219 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 4 | Villagordo Espinosa Carlos | 1565 | 1570 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Harutyunyan Hayk 1141 ESP Rp:1160 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | Gregori García Carles | 1555 | 1560 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Lázaro Hernández Cruz 1136 ESP Rp:1340 Pts. 4 |
1 | 6 | Cayón Peláez Pablo | 1542 | 1540 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
López Cervera Marcos 1127 ESP Rp:1256 Pts. 3 |
1 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía 1083 ESP Rp:1160 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 8 | Tudela González Víctor | 1481 | 1439 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 26 | Denton Mellado Tomás | 1152 | 1158 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Romero Verón Saúl 1075 ESP Rp:1047 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Robledo Sánchez Saúl | 1480 | 1477 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 46 | Romero Barkouk Rayan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Uldanova Elvira 1056 ESP Rp:1226 Pts. 4 |
1 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Eslava Herraiz Carlos 1048 ESP Pts. 0 |
1 | 11 | Harutyunyan Gayane | 1435 | 1462 | ESP | 5 | - 0K | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Miranda Calvo Max 1027 ESP Rp:1267 Pts. 4 |
1 | 12 | Gregori García Marc | 1432 | 1447 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Soler Domínguez Alejandro 1003 ESP Rp:1046 Pts. 3 |
1 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 3 | Donate Moreno David | 1602 | 1601 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 42 | Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Avramescu Adrián Mihail 0 ESP Rp:977 Pts. 2 |
1 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 30 | López Cervera Marcos | 1127 | 1132 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Conca Farell Marcus 0 ESP Rp:1161 Pts. 3 |
1 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Fernández Bonilla César 0 ESP Rp:868 Pts. 2 |
1 | 16 | Navarro Aliaga Mario | 1337 | 1334 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
García Vives Joan 0 ESP Rp:1131 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 13 | Martínez Rodríguez Francisco Salvador | 1422 | 1405 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Giner Maciá Jaume 0 ESP Rp:983 Pts. 2 |
1 | 18 | Albentosa Ferrada Adrián | 1269 | 1248 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 14 | Alegre Romaguera Francesc | 1408 | 1409 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Gómez Solchaga Luís Manuel 0 ESP Rp:1254 Pts. 4 |
1 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 27 | Cebolla Ruiz Anna | 1143 | 1151 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Ibáñez Flores Marcos 0 ESP Rp:805 Pts. 2 |
1 | 19 | Notario Poveda Sergio | 1258 | 1253 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 29 | Lázaro Hernández Cruz | 1136 | 1136 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Pérez Nava Daniela 0 ESP Rp:944 Pts. 3 |
1 | 20 | Garrido Silos Pablo | 1219 | 1202 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 28 | Harutyunyan Hayk | 1141 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 39 | Fernández Bonilla César | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 45 | Rivera Más Samuel | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Rivera Más Samuel 0 ESP Rp:304 Pts. 1 |
1 | 21 | Expósito Milán Adrián | 1210 | 1172 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 33 | Uldanova Elvira | 1056 | 1048 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 41 | Giner Maciá Jaume | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 44 | Pérez Nava Daniela | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Romero Barkouk Rayan 0 ESP Rp:1254 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 22 | Polikarpov Antón | 1202 | 0 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 32 | Romero Verón Saúl | 1075 | 1076 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 17 | Solís Baidez Leo | 1277 | 1261 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 10 | Ivorra Ivorra Ángela | 1458 | 1563 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 31 | Navarro Ortega-Villaizán Lucía | 1083 | 1075 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 7 | Tomás Parra Samuel | 1488 | 1496 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Vallés Sorolla Diego 0 ESP Rp:791 Pts. 2 |
1 | 23 | Orts Tomás Leo | 1193 | 1172 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 24 | Ivanov Nikita | 1164 | 1133 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 35 | Miranda Calvo Max | 1027 | 1057 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 40 | García Vives Joan | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 38 | Conca Farell Marcus | 0 | 0 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 48 | Vallés Sorolla Sonia | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
Vallés Sorolla Sonia 0 ESP Rp:288 Pts. 1 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
2 | 15 | Camarillas Castellano Pau | 1369 | 1365 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
3 | 25 | Juan Alós Sergio | 1158 | 1159 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
4 | 37 | Avramescu Adrián Mihail | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
5 | 36 | Soler Domínguez Alejandro | 1003 | 1027 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
6 | 43 | Ibáñez Flores Marcos | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
7 | 47 | Vallés Sorolla Diego | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 12 |
FM Galiana Fernández Adrián 2280 ESP Rp:2232 Pts. 6 |
1 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando 2193 ESP Rp:1994 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
FM García Sancho Josep 2150 ESP Rp:1983 Pts. 5 |
1 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Carbonell Sancho Marc 2149 ESP Rp:1732 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
García Giménez Santiago 2103 ESP Rp:2356 Pts. 6,5 |
1 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Luque Saiz Andrés 2074 ESP Rp:1909 Pts. 5 |
1 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Aledo Yanguas David 2019 ESP Rp:1920 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
García Molina José 2013 ESP Rp:1858 Pts. 4 |
1 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Navarro Rico Lluís 1948 ESP Rp:1952 Pts. 5 |
1 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Sempere Doménech Abel 1942 ESP Rp:1877 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Bono Monreal Alberto 1938 ESP Rp:1725 Pts. 4 |
1 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni 1912 ESP Rp:1792 Pts. 4 |
1 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Robledo Sánchez Carlos 1900 ESP Rp:1667 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
AIM García Oviedo Alejandro 1879 ESP Rp:1761 Pts. 4 |
1 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
López Shchukina Diego 1854 ESP Rp:1668 Pts. 4 |
1 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Sanleón Pravisano Nieves 1847 ESP Rp:1892 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Guardiola Guillot Lucas 1844 ESP Rp:1987 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Ortega Sanchis Ángela 1791 ESP Rp:1654 Pts. 4 |
1 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Duller Llopis Jouke 1745 ESP Rp:1946 Pts. 5,5 |
1 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Gil López Alejandro 1723 ESP Rp:1861 Pts. 4,5 |
1 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen 1705 ESP Rp:1620 Pts. 4 |
1 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Notario Poveda Oscar 1690 ESP Rp:1698 Pts. 5 |
1 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Donate Moreno Silvia 1676 ESP Rp:1542 Pts. 4 |
1 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Ortega Sanchis Iván 1669 ESP Rp:1695 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 49 | Vago Marzal Mario | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Movsisyan Tigran 1596 ESP Rp:1607 Pts. 4 |
1 | 1 | Galiana Fernández Adrián | 2280 | 2315 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Sarmiento Sola Ramón 1505 ESP Rp:1390 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Orts Tomás Marc 1477 ESP Rp:1753 Pts. 3,5 |
1 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Giner Maciá Enric 1434 ESP Rp:1557 Pts. 3 |
1 | 3 | García Sancho Josep | 2150 | 2111 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
López Shchukina Antón 1398 ESP Rp:1495 Pts. 3 |
1 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Lázaro Hernández Manuel 1386 ESP Rp:1482 Pts. 3 |
1 | 5 | García Giménez Santiago | 2103 | 2101 | ESP | 6,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Cebolla Ruiz David 1365 ESP Rp:1434 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 6 | Luque Saiz Andrés | 2074 | 2073 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 4 | Carbonell Sancho Marc | 2149 | 2156 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Serrano Requena Guillem 1322 ESP Rp:1387 Pts. 3 |
1 | 7 | Aledo Yanguas David | 2019 | 2056 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Ivorra Ivorra Clara 1320 ESP Rp:1364 Pts. 3 |
1 | 8 | García Molina José | 2013 | 2017 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
López Gadea Mateo 1257 ESP Rp:1284 Pts. 3 |
1 | 9 | Navarro Rico Lluís | 1948 | 1953 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Devesa Such Francesc 1247 ESP Rp:1512 Pts. 3 |
1 | 10 | Sempere Doménech Abel | 1942 | 1935 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
López Requeni Ángel 1241 ESP Rp:1184 Pts. 2 |
1 | 11 | Bono Monreal Alberto | 1938 | 1940 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 49 | Vago Marzal Mario | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 27 | Orts Tomás Marc | 1477 | 1486 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Ortíz Benavent Alba 1239 ESP Rp:1268 Pts. 3 |
1 | 12 | Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni | 1912 | 1921 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 25 | Movsisyan Tigran | 1596 | 1605 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel 1198 ESP Rp:1301 Pts. 2 |
1 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | s ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo 1163 ESP Rp:1376 Pts. 3 |
1 | 14 | García Oviedo Alejandro | 1879 | 1889 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 2 | Gómez Sanjuán Héctor Fernando | 2193 | 2194 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Fernández Chureshky Boyan 1134 ESP Rp:1104 Pts. 2 |
1 | 15 | López Shchukina Diego | 1854 | 1845 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Reig Cubells Hugo 1121 ESP Rp:1358 Pts. 3 |
1 | 16 | Sanleón Pravisano Nieves | 1847 | 1857 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 28 | Giner Maciá Enric | 1434 | 1432 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Serrano Requena Jordi 1070 ESP Rp:1175 Pts. 2 |
1 | 17 | Guardiola Guillot Lucas | 1844 | 1842 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 49 | Vago Marzal Mario | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 29 | López Shchukina Antón | 1398 | 1395 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Cuesta Navarro José 1016 ESP Rp:1127 Pts. 2 |
1 | 18 | Ortega Sanchis Ángela | 1791 | 1839 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 30 | Lázaro Hernández Manuel | 1386 | 1379 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Riquelme Ivorra Julia 1005 ESP Rp:1091 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | 19 | Duller Llopis Jouke | 1745 | 1766 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 33 | Ivorra Ivorra Clara | 1320 | 1312 | ESP | 3 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 50 | Vico Bueso Aarón | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Torrado Fabián Yaiza 1017 ESP Rp:1068 Pts. 2 |
1 | 20 | Gil López Alejandro | 1723 | 1721 | ESP | 4,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 49 | Vago Marzal Mario | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Catalá Pérez Marc 0 ESP Rp:427 Pts. 1 |
1 | 21 | Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen | 1705 | 1708 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 41 | Reig Cubells Hugo | 1121 | 1142 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 49 | Vago Marzal Mario | 0 | 0 | ESP | 0 | - 1K | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Febre Chofay Eduardo 0 ESP Rp:1071 Pts. 2 |
1 | 22 | Notario Poveda Oscar | 1690 | 1696 | ESP | 5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 34 | López Gadea Mateo | 1257 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 40 | Fernández Chureshky Boyan | 1134 | 1111 | ESP | 2 | w 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 32 | Serrano Requena Guillem | 1322 | 1339 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 38 | Deusa Ballesteros Luís Miguel | 1198 | 1204 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 48 | Navalón Lillo Alberto | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Navalón Lillo Alberto 0 ESP Rp:970 Pts. 2 |
1 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 37 | Ortíz Benavent Alba | 1239 | 1259 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 43 | Cuesta Navarro José | 1016 | 1013 | ESP | 2 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 39 | López De Villata Hernández Gonzalo | 1163 | 1157 | ESP | 3 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 47 | Febre Chofay Eduardo | 0 | 0 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Vago Marzal Mario 0 ESP Rp:449 Pts. 0 |
1 | 24 | Ortega Sanchis Iván | 1669 | 1684 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 36 | López Requeni Ángel | 1241 | 1223 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 42 | Serrano Requena Jordi | 1070 | 1071 | ESP | 2 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 45 | Torrado Fabián Yaiza | 0 | 1017 | ESP | 2 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 46 | Catalá Pérez Marc | 0 | 0 | ESP | 1 | - 0K | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | - | not paired | - | - | - | - | - 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
Vico Bueso Aarón 0 ESP Rp:1257 Pts. 2,5 |
1 | - | bye | - | - | - | - | - 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
2 | 13 | Robledo Sánchez Carlos | 1900 | 1902 | ESP | 3,5 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
3 | 23 | Donate Moreno Silvia | 1676 | 1676 | ESP | 4 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
4 | 35 | Devesa Such Francesc | 1247 | 1225 | ESP | 3 | w 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
5 | 44 | Riquelme Ivorra Julia | 1005 | 1003 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
6 | 31 | Cebolla Ruiz David | 1365 | 1364 | ESP | 2,5 | w ½ | Autonómico Sub 18 |
7 | 26 | Sarmiento Sola Ramón | 1505 | 1492 | ESP | 3,5 | s 0 | Autonómico Sub 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|