"Воинам-интернационалистам посвящается…" турнир C быстрые шахматы, мальчики и девочки 2008-2009 гг.р.

Last update 17.02.2019 14:05:46, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B, C_U9, C_U11, C_U13, C_U15
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Чертков Максим1219754145481RUS17071659МО, Коломна
2Красноперов Платон3725024277401RUS16351607МО, Королев
3Лапин Артём2616524242250RUS15711626Санкт-Петербург
4Карпенко Родион3840024279900RUS14941650МО, Орехово-Зуево
5Фёдорова Олеся227154161347RUS14851597Москва
6Маймин Леонид2431654160197RUS14461392Москва
7Жуков Алексей1815624212172RUS14361255МО, Зарайск
8Павлов Андрей4132624280534RUS13631147МО, Коломна
9Фролов Максим7013534274693RUS13101520Москва
10Лопарев Илья6748234255648RUS12871455МО, Кашира
11Прасолов Илья8782334269517RUS12801383МО, Серпухов
12Шиховцов Антон3452124269514RUS12641377МО, Серпухов
13Басс Михаил3909224284050RUS12631451МО, Люберцы
14Семенова Екатерина1599254176760RUS12451339МО, Кашира
15Глухов Дмитрий16778134340874RUS12421050МО, Луховицы
16Павлов Илия3104454180341RUS12141279МО, Раменское
17Устинов Ярослав10870934281649RUS11761197МО, Коломна
18Фридман Андрей11965734275444RUS11741416МО, Ступино
19Шабашев Всеволод4505534335366RUS11471315МО, Люберцы
20Игнатьева Евгения3860724261564RUS11371156МО, Балашиха
21Сафронов Владислав1836624211648RUS10901096МО, Коломна
22Иванова Виктория7063734340904RUS10041207МО, Орехово-Зуево
23Меркулова Екатерина7072234303642RUS01297МО, Раменское
24Берсан Даниил72102RUS01236МО, Озеры
25Яровицкая Дарья6225834231307RUS01234МО, Раменское
26Коновалов Кирилл95308RUS01198МО, Орехово-Зуево
27Волкова Надежда4554034255788RUS01148МО, Люберцы
28Шахнин Максим7072534255702RUS01132МО, Раменское
29Кирьянов Иван215972RUS01130МО, Кашира
30Решетников Даниил12954634403574RUS01106МО, Раменское
31Гамольский Матвей13208034340866RUS01081МО, Коломна
32Алексаночкин Иван154845RUS01065МО, Орехово-Зуево
33Долгих Владимир222628RUS01056МО, Орехово-Зуево
34Кривошеев Константин176525RUS01056МО, Озеры
35Разумов Иван21153734403710RUS01046МО, Электросталь
36Максимов Глеб215975RUS01044МО, Кашира
37Евдокимов Александр14979134383794RUS01027МО, Коломна
38Беседин Петр16477434340831RUS01000МО, Орехово-Зуево
39Ильин Герман16498034426299RUS01000МО, Коломна
40Таганцев Владимир197446RUS01000МО, Раменское
41Тимошинова София241945RUS01000МО, Электросталь