"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 3 розряду 15-17.02.2019Last update 17.02.2019 19:01:04, Creator/Last Upload: KYIV CHESS SCHOOL
Alphabetical list
No. | | Name | FideID | Rtg | FED | Club/City |
1 | | Бабічев Максим 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоіс Руіс |
2 | | Богатирьов Микола 3 | | 1700 | UKR | м. Обухів, Рискаль І. |
3 | | Волошина Поліна 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Приходько О. |
4 | | Гесян Аркадий 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Євчин М. |
5 | | Глущенко Анна 3 | | 1700 | UKR | м. Вышгород, Брязкало Д. |
6 | | Григоренко Кіра 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Костюкова Л. |
7 | | Григоренко Родіон 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Костюкова Л. |
8 | | Гулеватий Нікіта 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Євчин М. |
9 | | Гуменюк Артур 3 | | 1700 | UKR | м. Вишгород, Брязкало Д. |
10 | | Діденко Андрій 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахи Хотів, Мазур Д. |
11 | | Дмитруха Гліб 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ДЮСШ №23, Бутенко О. |
12 | | Заремба Артем 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ДЮЦ, Анацький О. |
13 | | Зіченков Олександр 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Андрущак М. |
14 | | Комiсаров Олександр 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Череднiченко О. |
15 | | Корчинський Микола 3 | | 1700 | UKR | м.Обухів, Рискаль І. |
16 | | Красавцев Антон 3 | | 1700 | UKR | КПДЮ, Левенко П. |
17 | | Кривошеєв Нікіта 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоіс Руіс |
18 | | Кульбич Максим 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Приходько О. |
19 | | Литвинюк Іван 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Приходько О. |
20 | | Лопатинська Катерина 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ДЮЦ, Анацький О. |
21 | | Луців Данило 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Євчин М. |
22 | | Мороз Петро 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Приходько О. |
23 | | Небесний Павло 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Авангард, Попов П. |
24 | | Нестеренко Іван 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ДЮЦ, Анацький О. |
25 | | Новіков Данило 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ШК Ферзь, Дубівка Д. |
26 | | Носов Михайло 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Марченко О. |
27 | | Оніпко Катя 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Алоіс Руіс |
28 | | Панасюк Захар 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Авангард, Попов П. |
29 | | Покрищенко Максим 3 | | 1700 | UKR | - |
30 | | Полях Михайло 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоіс Руіс |
31 | | Попов Андрiй 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоис Руіс |
32 | | Попов Влад 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоис Руіс |
33 | | Просніцький Лев 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Євчин М. |
34 | | Прочаєва Ольга 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Севостьянов П. |
35 | | Прочаєва Тіна 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Севостьянов П. |
36 | | Сипко Микита 3 | | 1700 | UKR | ДЮСШ №3, Левченко І. |
37 | | Ткачук Артур 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Домінанта, Хріновський О. |
38 | | Фещенко Дiана 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоис Руіс |
39 | | Фісенко Роман 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Легіон, Алоіс Руіс |
40 | | Чикова Соломія 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Гімназія №290 |
41 | | Ярош Андрій 3 | | 1700 | UKR | Шахова Школа, Єщенко В. |
|
|
|
|