Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:21:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_D2 «Кубок РГСУ среди ветеранов (женщины)»
Last update 03.02.2019 13:24:30, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Club/City
1
WGM
Strutinskaia Galina
4108558
RUS
2239
2243
Москва
2
WGM
Fatalibekova Elena
4106792
RUS
2143
2137
Москва
3
WFM
Khropova Larisa
4120841
RUS
2018
2010
Москва
4
WFM
Beliaeva Natalia
4143272
RUS
1956
1952
Москва
5
WFM
Malinicheva Lidia
14200457
RUS
1945
1912
Санкт-Петербург
6
WIM
Melnik Galina
4121929
RUS
1870
1899
Москва
7
Butneva Larisa
24106011
RUS
1805
1802
Ярославская область
8
Iskichekova Nadezhda
13707582
KAZ
1797
1000
Казахстан, Алматы
9
Abramjan Larisa
4199928
RUS
1777
1724
Нижегородская область
10
Lisachenko Natalia
4174151
RUS
1775
1766
Москва
11
Milashevskaja Valentina
4199502
RUS
1722
1646
Нижегородская область
12
Vasiukova Ekaterina
24114626
RUS
1702
1736
Москва
13
Iljinskaya Svetlana A.
24182885
RUS
1700
1686
Удмуртская Республика
14
Chernenko Tatyana
34182397
RUS
1647
1622
Алтайский край
15
Baranova Margarita
4165268
RUS
1644
1644
Пермский край
16
Neuymina Nadezhda
24183377
RUS
1631
1561
Пермский край
17
Bzhakhova Lyudmila
34130494
RUS
1626
1479
Кабард.-Балк.Республика
18
Sprints Eleonora
24194352
RUS
1621
1597
Москва
19
Klimina Nina
34106313
RUS
1601
1519
Ярославская область
20
Alekseeva Tatiyana
34215638
RUS
1527
1408
Саратовская область
21
Afanasieva Elena
4170580
RUS
1482
1435
Москва
22
Stepanova Faina
24149250
RUS
1473
1378
Пермский край
23
Kupinskaja Evgeny
24145858
RUS
1459
1379
Саратовская область
24
Melnikova Anna
24141909
RUS
1427
1348
Москва
25
Artemenko Rimma
4194799
RUS
1416
1332
Пермский край
26
Segnits Valentina
24220965
RUS
1400
1233
ХМАО-Югра
27
Chekushina Nina
54188458
RUS
1366
1357
Москва
28
Cherniavskaya Klara
4194462
RUS
1320
1016
Белгородская область
29
Kurmakaeva Zakariya
34259198
RUS
1197
1000
Москва
30
Dvukraeva Galina
34421505
RUS
0
1000
Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use