Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:52:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_B «Кубок РГСУ - Этап Кубка России среди женщин»
Last update 03.02.2019 14:42:20, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2019/01/30 at 16-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
23
FM
Stetsko Lanita
2189
4
0 - 1
4
WFM
Goltseva Ekaterina
2141
31
2
12
WIM
Semenova Elena
2270
3½
0 - 1
3½
WFM
Gritsayeva Oksana
2378
4
3
5
FM
Assaubayeva Bibisara
2372
3½
1 - 0
3½
WGM
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2243
16
4
21
WFM
Lysenko Margarita
2190
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Voit Daria
2350
6
5
24
WFM
Getman Tatyana
2186
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2413
2
6
7
IM
Charochkina Daria
2344
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2165
26
7
62
Nur-Mukhametova Alisa
1972
3
0 - 1
3
WFM
Potapova Margarita
2274
11
8
32
WFM
Korchagina Viktoria
2134
3
0 - 1
3
WIM
Schepetkova Margarita
2244
14
9
15
Borisova Ekaterina
2244
3
½ - ½
3
WFM
Shafigullina Zarina
2093
42
10
19
WIM
Makarenko Alexandra
2226
3
1 - 0
3
WGM
Shaydullina Sandugach
2033
53
11
1
IM
Guseva Marina
2419
2½
1 - 0
3
WIM
Tomashevskaya Lidia
2080
46
12
3
WIM
Badelka Olga
2387
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Bulatova Kamaliya
2107
37
13
39
WFM
Kanevskaya Anna
2105
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Protopopova Anastasiya
2314
10
14
13
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
2265
2½
1 - 0
2½
Illina Natalia
2106
38
15
17
WGM
Iljushina Olga
2241
2½
1 - 0
2½
WIM
Doroshenko Diana
2099
40
16
41
WFM
Nosacheva Mariya
2093
2½
½ - ½
2½
WFM
Markelova Lubov
2200
20
17
45
WFM
Loskutova Viktoriya
2082
2½
0 - 1
2½
Yurasova Daria
2190
22
18
29
WFM
Stepanyan Eva
2147
2½
½ - ½
2½
Garmash Aliona
2049
50
19
30
Tsirulnik Maritsa
2147
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Afanasieva Alexandra
1973
60
20
47
WFM
Smirnova Anastasia
2070
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ilyuchyk Yana
2130
33
21
49
WFM
Zotova Anastasia
2054
2½
1 - 0
2½
WFM
Kabanova Ekaterina
2119
34
22
35
WFM
Trapeznikova Darya
2116
2½
½ - ½
2½
Kirchei Viktoriia
1972
61
23
51
Zhurova Anna
2036
2½
0 - 1
2
WIM
Gaboyan Susanna
2111
36
24
9
WIM
Tomilova Elena
2338
2
1 - 0
2
Yakimova Mariya
1952
65
25
25
WFM
Serikbay Assel
2186
2
1 - 0
2
WFM
Kutyanina Mariya
1986
59
26
27
WFM
Nurgali Nazerke
2159
2
1 - 0
2
Zaitseva Lyudmila
1931
67
27
43
WFM
Mukhina Jana
2091
2
0 - 1
2
WFM
Kasaeva Sofiia
1856
75
28
64
Vyrtosu Natalia
1952
2
0 - 1
2
WFM
Filippova Darya
2088
44
29
74
Klevets Ksenia
1864
2
½ - ½
2
Ilyina Lada
2036
52
30
56
WFM
Miroshnik Ekaterina
2023
2
1 - 0
2
WCM
Mikheeva Galina
1736
91
31
76
Yakushina Ekaterina
1844
2
½ - ½
2
WCM
Bondareva Daria
2004
58
32
96
WCM
Cherepanova Evita
1671
2
0 - 1
1½
WFM
Sakorenko Adriana
2154
28
33
8
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2340
1½
1 - 0
1½
Zhivotovskaya Asya
1813
79
34
78
Salakhova Adelya
1835
1½
1 - 0
1½
WCM
Nasyrova Ekaterina
2060
48
35
54
Lazhevskaya Zhanni
2032
1½
1 - 0
1½
WFM
Zvereva Margarita
1805
81
36
80
Arutyunova Yuliya
1813
1½
0 - 1
1½
WFM
Chekmareva Liya
2017
57
37
86
Lysenko Olesya
1748
1½
0 - 1
1½
Lysenko Viktoria
1960
63
38
66
Shendrik Zhanna
1934
1½
1 - 0
1½
Tokmakova Ulyana
1757
85
39
68
Lagutina Olga
1922
1½
½ - ½
1½
Grekhneva Yana
1748
88
40
87
WCM
Zavivaeva Emilia
1748
1½
0 - 1
1½
Khan Anastasia
1921
69
41
90
WIM
Kaydanovich Marina
1739
1½
0 - 1
1½
WCM
Strukova Ksenia
1915
71
42
72
Voskresenskaya Marta
1906
1½
1 - 0
1½
Pikalova Sofya
1740
89
43
92
Testova Nika
1733
1
1 - 0
1
WFM
Pedashenko Anastasia
2027
55
44
93
Volegova Polina
1723
1
1 - 0
1
Sosnina Ekaterina
1921
70
45
102
Fedoricheva Ekaterina
1544
1
0 - 1
1
Esaulova Marfa
1903
73
46
82
Alekseenko Mariya
1797
1
1 - 0
1
Meremyanina Kseniya
1670
97
47
83
Hakobyan Astghik
1776
1
½ - ½
1
Tolstykh Arina
1606
99
48
84
Stroganova Karina
1760
1
1 - 0
1
Volkova Alina
1530
103
49
100
Nagaeva Aliia
1592
½
½ - ½
½
Sayafarova Anna
1838
77
50
94
Kalashnikova Ekaterina
1723
½
1 - 0
½
Ivanova Maria
1559
101
51
105
WCM
Zavivaeva Evelina
1294
½
0 - 1
½
Cassi Elisa
1710
95
52
106
Klyosheva Anna
1000
0
0 - 1
0
Yusupova Elina
1638
98
53
104
Makarenko Elizaveta
1526
0
1
bye
54
18
WGM
Paramzina Anastasya
2229
1½
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use