Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:56:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow Open 2019_A
Last update 03.02.2019 14:40:45, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 6 on 2019/01/31 at 16-00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
12
GM
Mozharov Mikhail
2549
4½
½ - ½
4½
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2630
3
2
17
IM
Khanin Semen
2514
4½
1 - 0
4½
GM
Timofeev Artyom
2592
7
3
27
IM
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2483
4½
½ - ½
4½
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2568
9
4
15
GM
Iljiushenok Ilia
2533
4
½ - ½
4
GM
Sjugirov Sanan
2663
1
5
4
GM
Grachev Boris
2626
4
1 - 0
4
WGM
Soumya Swaminathan
2416
48
6
10
GM
Savchenko Boris
2562
4
1 - 0
4
IM
Kozionov Kirill
2460
33
7
52
FM
Yeletsky Ivan
2406
4
0 - 1
4
GM
Fedorov Alexei
2557
11
8
26
IM
Drygalov Andrey
2485
4
0 - 1
4
IM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2545
13
9
14
GM
Korneev Oleg
2545
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Bryakin Mikhail
2426
44
10
2
GM
Lysyj Igor
2633
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Agmanov Zhandos
2405
53
11
46
IM
Korchmar Vasiliy
2424
3½
1 - 0
3½
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2605
6
12
8
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
2588
3½
1 - 0
3½
IM
Savitskiy Sergey
2411
50
13
16
GM
Potapov Pavel
2516
3½
½ - ½
3½
FM
Suleymenov Alisher
2404
54
14
20
FM
Afanasiev Nikita
2508
3½
1 - 0
3½
Bykov Oleg
2395
58
15
61
IM
Schekachikhin Maksim
2391
3½
1 - 0
3½
IM
Khegay Dmitriy
2504
21
16
28
IM
Golubov Saveliy
2482
3½
+ - -
3½
Gan-Erdene Sugar
2355
74
17
111
FM
Nazaretyan Tigran
2250
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Fakhrutdinov Timur
2481
29
18
34
IM
Shukh Nikolai
2459
3½
1 - 0
3½
IM
Pogosyan Stefan
2382
64
19
87
FM
Radzhabov Rodion
2329
3½
½ - ½
3½
CM
Urazayev Arystanbek
2450
35
20
36
GM
Kabanov Nikolai
2447
3½
½ - ½
3½
Tsybikov Tumen
2290
95
21
123
Dubrovin Robert
2220
3½
0 - 1
3½
GM
Lugovskoy Maxim
2445
37
22
38
IM
Drygalov Sergey
2442
3½
1 - 0
3½
Asatryan Gor
2097
162
23
77
FM
Avalyan Artur
2347
3
- - +
3
IM
Triapishko Alexandr
2508
19
24
22
GM
Gagare Shardul
2495
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Cherepanov Vladislav
2333
84
25
23
IM
Makhnev Denis
2495
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Nurmamedov Azat
2341
80
26
78
Salemgareev Tagir
2342
3
½ - ½
3
FM
Kezin Roman
2471
31
27
32
IM
Tutisani Noe
2468
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Sai Agni Jeevitesh J
2325
90
28
83
FM
Tsvetkov Andrey
2338
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2441
39
29
40
FM
Samusenko Maksim
2440
3
1 - 0
3
Zaika Daniil
2289
96
30
88
FM
Goltsev Dmitry
2327
3
0 - 1
3
GM
Hayrapetyan Hovik
2434
41
31
42
IM
Atabayev Saparmyrat
2434
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Navrodskiy Boris
2254
108
32
89
FM
Klukin Kirill
2326
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Ivanov Oleg V
2429
43
33
93
FM
Dudin Gleb
2303
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Atabayev Yusup
2425
45
34
98
Postnikov Artem
2281
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Babarykin Stanislav
2411
51
35
100
IM
Daneshvar Bardiya
2278
3
1 - 0
3
IM
Nikitenko Mihail
2402
55
36
101
Mustafayev Farid
2275
3
0 - 1
3
IM
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2396
57
37
63
FM
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2382
3
1 - 0
3
Muslimov Evgeny
2244
114
38
103
FM
Galaktionov Artem
2271
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Zakaryan David
2378
66
39
67
FM
Murtazin Bulat
2373
3
1 - 0
3
FM
Danielyan Vahe
2186
138
40
168
WFM
Lingur Zalina
2081
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Timerkhanov Alexander
2366
70
41
187
Sabirov Timur
1948
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Khayrullin Denis
2362
72
42
115
Nuristani Iman
2242
2½
½ - ½
2½
GM
Iljushin Alexei
2490
25
43
30
IM
Pavlov Sergey
2481
2½
1 - 0
2½
Parfenov Viktor N.
2229
120
44
116
FM
Makoveev Ilya
2240
2½
0 - 1
2½
IM
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2415
49
45
59
FM
Pogosian Manvel
2394
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Komissarov Alexey
2202
132
46
121
Pranizin Gennady
2228
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Tsoi Dmitry
2392
60
47
65
Barseghyan Armen Ar.
2380
2½
0 - 1
2½
FM
Salman Pavel
2219
124
48
125
FM
Krasikov Vladislav
2218
2½
1 - 0
2½
FM
Anikonov Dmitry
2371
68
49
131
Taalaibekov Tagir
2204
2½
½ - ½
2½
FM
Savenkov Konstantin
2369
69
50
71
IM
Karavade Eesha
2365
2½
½ - ½
2½
Musyuk Lior
2180
140
51
75
GM
Baghdasaryan Vahe
2354
2½
0 - 1
2½
Odegov Artem
2193
134
52
79
FM
Fedotov Nikita
2342
2½
½ - ½
2½
Eynullayev Atilla
2151
148
53
81
FM
Suleymanli Aydin
2341
2½
½ - ½
2½
Kusenkova Natallia
2160
144
54
147
Kyshtymov Daniil
2152
2½
0 - 1
2½
WFM
Sargsyan Anna M.
2339
82
55
86
FM
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2329
2½
1 - 0
2½
FM
Baasansuren Erdene
2134
152
56
178
Yangutov Aleksey
2023
2½
1 - 0
2½
IM
Syrchikov Alexander
2297
94
57
99
FM
Skatchkov Valery
2279
2½
1 - 0
2½
Khaliullin Albert
1929
190
58
185
Kazmin Semen
1977
2½
½ - ½
2½
Nikologorsky Matfei
2262
106
59
198
Zlotnik Andrey
1000
2½
0 - 1
2½
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
2246
112
60
24
GM
Gabrielian Artur
2490
2
1 - 0
2
Marchuk Rostislav
2165
143
61
47
IM
Gochelashvili David
2419
2
½ - ½
2
WIM
Cervantes Landeiro Thalia
2159
145
62
73
FM
Demianjuk Alexander
2360
2
1 - 0
2
Gasparyan Daniel
2158
146
63
149
Yeremyan Alen
2147
2
½ - ½
2
WGM
Obolentseva Alexandra
2347
76
64
85
FM
Komov Roman
2332
2
1 - 0
2
Getmanchuk Andrei V.
2140
151
65
153
Zhukov Ivan
2133
2
1 - 0
2
FM
Asik Josip
2313
92
66
97
FM
Cherednichenko Dmitrij
2285
2
1 - 0
2
CM
Stukan Martin
2142
150
67
159
Vetokhin Ilia
2105
2
1 - 0
2
Kutsanyan Andranik
2272
102
68
109
FM
Bekturov Tamerlan
2254
2
0 - 1
2
Proleiko Julian
2105
160
69
161
Fedotov Alexey
2102
2
1 - 0
2
Mnatsakanian Arsen
2252
110
70
113
Shoboev Dandar
2245
2
1 - 0
2
Rakshitta Ravi
2091
165
71
166
Smaglov Konstantin
2090
2
0 - 1
2
FM
Eynullayev Altay
2236
119
72
122
Diakonova Ekaterina
2225
2
0 - 1
2
Volkov Roman
2085
167
73
127
FM
Kholopov Alexander A.
2211
2
½ - ½
2
Damjanovic Vuk
2069
172
74
175
Atakishiyev Elmar
2043
2
½ - ½
2
Chibukhchyan Erik
2206
128
75
186
Popovich Alexey
1956
2
0 - 1
2
Kulaev Maxim
2204
130
76
137
Guliev Gasan
2187
2
1 - 0
2
Saratovskiy Dmitiy
2059
173
77
139
CM
Samadov Read
2180
2
1 - 0
2
Khmelev Mikhail
1986
184
78
141
Tarasov Oleg
2174
2
1 - 0
2
Pavlov Mark
1940
188
79
18
GM
Atabayev Maksat
2514
1½
1 - 0
1½
Kozlov Denis
2119
157
80
163
Slugin Yaroslav
2095
1½
½ - ½
1½
FM
Fayzullaev Akmal
2391
62
81
91
FM
Isanzhulov Arystan
2319
1½
1 - 0
1½
FM
Martynyuk Elizaveta
2120
156
82
105
CM
Kirillov Dmitry
2267
1½
1 - 0
1½
Ter-Saakian Grigorii
2079
170
83
117
Kasyanov Andrey
2236
1½
1 - 0
1½
Zhukov Anton
2074
171
84
126
IM
Ageichenko Genadi A
2216
1½
½ - ½
1½
WIM
Gagare Shalmali
2026
177
85
135
Perov German
2191
1½
1 - 0
1½
Dmitriev Vladimir
1997
181
86
183
Pogorelskikh Sofia
1989
1½
0 - 1
1½
Bogaudinov Rushan
2129
154
87
189
Sekoyan Vachagan
1939
1½
0 - 1
1
Mochalin Faddey
2270
104
88
107
Selivanov Ivan
2260
1
0 - 1
1
Zein Hani
2081
169
89
179
Lepaev Andrey
2019
1
0 - 1
1
Gitelson Arkady
2236
118
90
133
Demidov Leonid
2194
1
1 - 0
1
Galiev Ernest
1674
194
91
182
Romanov Vasily
1993
1
0 - 1
1
Kavyev Ruslan
2191
136
92
191
Koryakov Sergey
1924
1
0 - 1
1
Marinskii Yurii
2174
142
93
155
Skvortsov Andrei
2128
1
1 - 0
1
AIM
Ovchinnikov Andrey V.
1605
195
94
193
Balashov Egor
1857
1
0 - 1
1
Sokolov Ilia
2093
164
95
197
Cherepashkin Ivan
1509
1
0 - 1
½
Merkushev Dmitry
2107
158
96
192
Titov Alexander
1914
½
0 - 1
½
Loshkarev Dmitri
2057
174
97
180
CM
Vasilyev Alexey
2019
½
1 - 0
½
Troyanovskiy Egor
1592
196
98
176
Bochkov Mikhail
2037
0
1
bye
99
5
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2612
3
0
not paired
100
56
FM
Apryshko Gleb
2397
0
0
not paired
101
129
Grishin Alexander
2204
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use