Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 14:06:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
11th Rulang Primary School Individual cum Inter-Class Chess Championship 2019 P4
Last update 31.01.2019 10:30:54, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy (Singapore) PL
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Aaqil S/O Shiraj
SGP
0
2
Aif Rizqi Bin Nafizan
SGP
0
3
Ang Ke En Christabel
SGP
0
4
Brewer Austin Caleb
SGP
0
5
Chan Hanyu Chad
SGP
0
6
Chen Yao En Yuna
SGP
0
7
Cheng Si Yu Sheldon
SGP
0
8
Cheong Kin Wee Colin
SGP
0
9
Cher Joel
SGP
0
10
Chia Samuel
SGP
0
11
Chia Tiong Lue Jacob
SGP
0
12
Choong Xin Yan
SGP
0
13
Chua Li Kiat Jayce
SGP
0
14
Chua Si Xuan Jenelle
SGP
0
15
Chung Andre
SGP
0
16
Deng Zhuoyan
SGP
0
17
Erina Shasmeen Binte Zulkifli
SGP
0
18
Fan Xinyu
SGP
0
19
Ho Jia En Jennabeth
SGP
0
20
Ho Rou Xuan Valerie
SGP
0
21
Ho Shuyu Wyn
SGP
0
22
Hoh Rui Heng Isaac
SGP
0
23
Khaleasyah Binte Mohammed Khairil
SGP
0
24
Koh Wun Jin
SGP
0
25
Lau Wan Yee
SGP
0
26
Lau Zi Yun Jerlene
SGP
0
27
Lee Guan Jie
SGP
0
28
Lee Yu-Eng Emma
SGP
0
29
Lee Yu-Hee Marcus
SGP
0
30
Leong Yu Herng Ethan
SGP
0
31
Liang Hao
SGP
0
32
Lim Zi En Anderson
SGP
0
33
Lim Dao Yang Bryan
SGP
0
34
Ng Pin Rong Dylon
SGP
0
35
Ng Wei Jie
SGP
0
36
Ng Yi Xi Farrel
SGP
0
37
Ong Hong Shen Leroy
SGP
0
38
Ong Oliver
SGP
0
39
Ong Zi Yi Dalton
SGP
0
40
Pavithraam S/O Gopala Krisnan
SGP
0
41
Rakshanaa Kalyanaraman
SGP
0
42
Seet Jing Heng
SGP
0
43
Sim Jun Yuan Edison
SGP
0
44
Singh Sandhu Saajan
SGP
0
45
Taib Jarred
SGP
0
46
Tan Callum Ian
SGP
0
47
Tan Hong Yu Aden
SGP
0
48
Tan Kee Suan Alina
SGP
0
49
Tan Tangyi Isaac
SGP
0
50
Tan Yao En Alecia
SGP
0
51
Tan Yee Kai Damien
SGP
0
52
Tan Zi Heng Kayden
SGP
0
53
Teh Liu Xuan Joey
SGP
0
54
Teo Shi Ting Daphne
SGP
0
55
Teu Kexin Klarice
SGP
0
56
Tian Yuanjun John
SGP
0
57
Toh Yu Heng
SGP
0
58
Umair Bin Zaini
SGP
0
59
Wen Xianzhi Christopher
SGP
0
60
Yeo Xin Yi
SGP
0
61
Zaw Min Oo Braydon
SGP
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use