No. | Nombre | ID | FIDE-ID | FIDE | EloN | Club/Ciudad |
1 | BADIER CARAVE David Olivier | 10661 | 54507480 | 1689 | 1684 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
2 | LIRIO GARCIA Roberto | 10242 | 54542375 | 1683 | 1671 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
3 | OJEDA INFANTES Joaquin | 8832 | 24562068 | 1406 | 1349 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
4 | FLORES HERNANDEZ Ana | 9693 | 24560340 | 1367 | 1325 | Club Nautico |
5 | GOMEZ LOZANO Ruben | 10439 | 54540275 | 1442 | 1243 | Peña A Oromana |
6 | GUERRERO MONTAÑO Pablo | 10558 | 24595926 | 1153 | 1234 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
7 | GONZALEZ RUEDA Jose Luis | 11098 | 54513243 | 1189 | 1224 | Peña Ecijana |
8 | AMODEO AYALA Antonio | 15544 | | 0 | 1178 | Los Palacios |
9 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Daniel | 15206 | 54552540 | 1403 | 1168 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
10 | HERRERA SANCHEZ Sebastian | 11298 | 54552494 | 0 | 1161 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
11 | MANZANO LEON Arturo | 10039 | 24562025 | 1398 | 1151 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
12 | BRIAND Nicolas Emmanuel | 11597 | 54543061 | 0 | 1132 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
13 | GARCIA PEREZ Miguel | 10589 | 24561851 | 1254 | 1132 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
14 | GOMEZ SANCHEZ Patricia | 10678 | 54511828 | 0 | 1118 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
15 | SORIANO PRIOR Blanca | 9712 | 24560294 | 0 | 1116 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
16 | SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Rafael | 10481 | 54543568 | 0 | 1100 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
17 | LOPEZ CUETO Julio | 15975 | 54585651 | 0 | 1097 | Peña A Oromana |
18 | BAEZ MORENO Francisco Jose | 11369 | | 0 | 1071 | Los Palacios |
19 | LIÑAN MOLINA Diego | 9696 | 24561959 | 0 | 1037 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
20 | MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Daniel Urbano | 10254 | | 0 | 1006 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
21 | DE BURGH DALY LOPEZ Nathan | 15566 | | 0 | 1002 | C A Abgena Gines |
22 | HERRERO VALENCIA Rafael | 11389 | 54553873 | 0 | 1001 | G A Aleph |
23 | HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO Simon | 16804 | | 0 | 997 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
24 | REVUELTA PEREZ Ruben | 11554 | 54553938 | 0 | 963 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
25 | PINNA FERNANDEZ Lola | 16988 | | 0 | 957 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
26 | MORENO PLAZA Daniel | 10617 | 24562041 | 0 | 948 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
27 | ARISTOY SALOME Diego | 11467 | | 0 | 921 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
28 | GARRUTA GOMEZ Manuel | 11387 | | 0 | 921 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
29 | GARCIA GALVEZ Gonzalo | 15838 | | 0 | 899 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
30 | BARRENA MORENO Tomas | 10932 | | 0 | 894 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
31 | JIMENEZ RIEGO Jesus | 15090 | | 0 | 886 | C A Abgena Gines |
32 | BARROSO DELGADO Estrella | 11371 | | 0 | 865 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
33 | ALVAREZ VIDAL Alvaro | 41888 | | 0 | 0 | G A Aleph |
34 | ALVAREZ VIDAL Rafael | 41887 | | 0 | 0 | G A Aleph |
35 | ANDANA BORRERO Curro | 17675 | | 0 | 0 | Camas |
36 | ANDREU MUÑOZ Diego | 17676 | | 0 | 0 | Club Ajedrez Tabladilla |
37 | CABALLERO ALBARRAN Guillermo | 17831 | | 0 | 0 | Los Palacios |
38 | CASTILLO RIVERO Diego | 15934 | | 0 | 0 | Peña A Oromana |
39 | COBO GARCIA Argimiro | 17846 | | 0 | 0 | C A Camas |
40 | DOMINGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro Indalecio | 18332 | | 0 | 0 | Club Ajedrez Tabladilla |
41 | DURAN ANGUITA Ulises | 41959 | | 0 | 0 | Fiancheto Sierra Sur |
42 | FELIX MENDEZ Javier | 15946 | | 0 | 0 | Colegio Tabladilla |
43 | FERNANDEZ PERAL Pablo | 15949 | | 0 | 0 | Peña A Oromana |
44 | GOMEZ MARTINEZ Nahuel | 16962 | | 0 | 0 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
45 | GOMEZ RUPERTO Alejandro Jose | 41923 | | 0 | 0 | Peña A Oromana |
46 | GUTIERREZ POZO Fernando | 17898 | | 0 | 0 | Fiancheto Sierra Sur |
47 | HIDALGO MEDINA Miguel | 18337 | | 0 | 0 | Dos Hermanas |
48 | JIMENEZ CHICON Juan A | 18318 | | 0 | 0 | Los Palacios |
49 | LOMOTE OSORIO Adrian | 17146 | | 0 | 0 | Club Ajedrez Tabladilla |
50 | MORENO ROCHA Sergio | 17754 | | 0 | 0 | Vistazul Tiempo Y Mente |
51 | NARVAEZ LOZANO Jose | 15389 | | 0 | 0 | Dos Hermanas |
52 | PAVON RAMIREZ Javier | 17953 | | 0 | 0 | Casa Ajedrez Sevilla |
53 | SANTOS BENJUMEA Reyes | 17000 | | 0 | 0 | Alekhine-Espartinas |
54 | VEGA GARCIA Jose Manuel | 17606 | | 0 | 0 | G A Aleph |
55 | ZURITA CAVA Raul | 15705 | | 0 | 0 | C A Abgena Gines |
56 | TRINIDAD SALVADOR antonio | 0 | | 0 | 0 | Camas |