Турнир по быстрым шахматам в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Минина и Пожарского - 2019» Лига В (2006-2010 г.р.)

Organizer(s)Федерация шахмат Нижегородской области
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorТ.А.Хилова (54162750)
Chief ArbiterМ.А.Феденко (24106402)
ArbiterА.А.Костров (4108434)
Time control10' + 5"
LocationНижний Новгород
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/03/24
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.02.2019 22:34:36, Creator/Last Upload: kostrov andrei

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid_A, Rapid_B, Rapid_C, Rapid_D
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1Петров Александр5417947516301488ДЮСШ "Газовик" (Оренбург)
2Волков Илья4415900515001354МАУ "СШ № 1" Г. ОРСКА
3Плотников Борис3425119714781612
4Алёшина Арина4410595914111477wМБУ СШОР №9 по шахматам и шашкам
5Лемберг Альберт2424257814101281
6Горячева Светлана2429276113711436wДЮСШ
7Ерин Александр2427271013591494сшор № 3 по шахматам
8Клещёв Семён2423433813451445ДЮСШ 3
9Oblezov Andrey3430935712940
10Корягина Арина2423264512841225w"Рокировка"-Иваново
11Хадиев Тимур3434682112790сшор №3
12Сидорова Анна3429242012781096w
13Ненев Алексей2423236012691205ДЮСШ 9
14Яшин Григорий3434695312521045СДЮШОР 3
15Пухов Иван3430189512451587ЦРТДЮ Павлово
16Бодрова Ирина2429137412440wСДЮСШОР №3
17Зубарев Владислав3438935012381360ДЮСТШ г. Иваново
18Чернов Евгений3437865011941235
19Кудин Максим4415893911881162ДЮСТШ г. Иваново
20Khmeleva Anna3439084711741369wСпартак
21Елесин Александр3429893211581409ЦРТДЮ Павлово
22Азеев Константин5415007811341440Нижегородская область
23Елисеева Алена4416278210381259wДЮСШОР №3
24Бердинских Дмитрий01535
25Бейлина Елизавета3422580301151wДЮСШ "Газовик" (Оренбург)
26Азеев Юрий01149Нижегородская область
27Вегера Ирина01149wРубиновая пешка
28Пухов Алексей3437270901145СШ им. А. Карпова (Дзержинск)
29Мансуров Александр343615701144Рокировка
30Федорычев Лев3434681301134СШ им. А. Карпова (Дзержинск)
31Асеев Глеб3435143401117СШОР №3
32Преснухин Алексей3435135301106ДЮСШ 9
33Алферова Дарья3437035800wМАУ СОК "Выбор" г.о.г. Бор
34Берберян Георгий00
35Бирюков Алексей3434100500Кубок Надежды_2018_Rapid_B
36Блинов Иван5418670600Дюсш 3
37Бородкина София00wН.Новгород
38Бочаров Тихон3425557500
39Василевский Роман3425329700
40Грядунов Данил00ДЮСШ №15
41Димитриев Михаил00Дебют
42Ильин Григорий00
43Ильинская Мирра00w
44Кадаева Дарья3425840000wСДЮСШОР №3
45Катаев Роман3443736300Юнга
46Константинов Андрей00
47Кругов Александр3434683000ДЮСШ 3
48Крюков Вадим3433404100
49Логинова Анна00w
50Максимов Дмитрий00ДЮСШ №2 г.Кстово
51Масленников Даниил00Нижний Новгород
52Мошкин Даниил00
53Неукрытых Максим00 Дюсш 9
54Обрезчикова Ариадна00w
55Обрезчикова Валерия00w
56Поляков Тимофей00
57Романченко Ольга3434008400wСДЮСШОР №3, клуб Лидер
58Росошанский Михаил3435156600СШОР 3
59Савченко Владислав00ДЮСШ №9
60Спасский Михаил00СДЮСШОР 3
61Столбова Полина3442493800w
62Умилина Алина5418953500wДЮСШ 2 г.Кстово
63Фоминых Антон00
64Халманова Ксения3433951500w
65Щенников Фёдор00