Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 21:14:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
SUB-10 CORDOBA 2019
Last update 09.02.2019 19:48:29, Creator/Last Upload: Rafael Lucena
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Cesar Maestre Eduardo
9836
CO
1373
Postal Cordobes
2
Galan Galan Angel
16959
CO
1090
Salesianos
3
Portero Monje Carla
15169
CO
1086
Figueroa
4
Amo Oteros Alvaro
11415
CO
1071
Jaque-64 Nueva Carteya
5
Paz Garcia Alejandro
8915
CO
1046
Encichess
6
Gutierrez Cintas Alvaro
10448
CO
1043
Encichess
7
Herrero Peña Laura
11432
CO
1039
Postal Cordobes
8
Rodriguez De Tembleque Cardoso Miguel
16993
CO
1025
Reina Brillante
9
Portero Monje Jose Angel
10689
CO
1007
Figueroa
10
Gutierrez Rodriguez Araceli
11099
CO
990
Ruy Lopez Lucena
11
Martin Sanchez Elena
15120
CO
911
Reina Brillante
12
Galvez Redondo Abraham
11290
CO
874
Reina Brillante
13
Bernabeu Cabello Lourdes
0
CO
0
Reina Brillante
14
Bernado Garcia Julio
41922
CO
0
Reina Brillante
15
Caballero Recio Alberto
0
CO
0
Reina Brillante
16
Carrillo Haro Jorge
0
CO
0
Reina Brillante
17
Contreras Ortega Rafael
41979
CO
0
Reina Brillante
18
Cordoba Ortiz Luis
41941
CO
0
Reina Brillante
19
De la Torre Cabrera Juan Ramon
0
CO
0
La Jara-Villanueva
20
Diaz Cejudo Jaime
41921
CO
0
Reina Brillante
21
Diaz Perez Ivan
41995
CO
0
Figueroa
22
Fernandez Priego Francisco
0
CO
0
La Jara-Villanueva
23
Fernandez Seco de Herrera Diego
0
CO
0
La Jara-Villanueva
24
Franco Castro Marcos
41901
CO
0
Postal Cordobes
25
Gomez Ruiz Andres Fermin
0
CO
0
La Jara-Villanueva
26
Gomez Sierra Carlos
17890
CO
0
Figueroa
27
Gonzalez Moraño Jonas
17892
CO
0
Figueroa
28
Lorente Aguilar Jesus
18065
CO
0
Ruy Lopez Lucena
29
Marin Gonzalez Jose Carlos
41926
CO
0
Reina Brillante
30
Martinez Castaño Alberto
41998
CO
0
Figueroa
31
Moreno Rodriguez Andres
41947
CO
0
Reina Brillante
32
Moreno Rodriguez Elias
41948
CO
0
Reina Brillante
33
Pulido Sanchez Jose
18372
CO
0
Ruy Lopez Lucena
34
Requena Carrillo Juan
18374
CO
0
Encichess
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use