Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 10:52:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III Torneo Escolar de Villaescusa SUB 8
Last update 27.01.2019 18:07:18, Creator/Last Upload: MUELA PÉREZ, Miguel Ángel
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
ABAD BASANTA HUGO
ESP
0
EDM SANTANDER
2
AGUDO LOPEZ ALDARA
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
3
AGUDO LOPEZ NAROA
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
4
ALONSO MOTA JOSE MANUEL
ESP
0
COLEGIO SAN ROQUE
5
ALVAREZ GARCIA MARIA
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
6
ARRARTE LOPEZ-TAFALL IÑIGO
ESP
0
COLEGIO CUMBRES
7
BASCO SANCHEZ ANDER
ESP
0
COLEGIO SAN ROQUE
8
BELTRAN MARTINEZ CLAUDIA
ESP
0
CEIP CABO MAYOR
9
BUSTILLO LEON DANIEL
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
10
CARO GOMEZ MIGUEL
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
11
CIANCA SIGARDO DAVID
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
12
DIAZ DE TERAN GONZALEZ JAVIER
ESP
0
COLEGIO CUMBRES
13
DIEZ LUKIANOVA MELISA
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
14
DIEZ RUILOBA JESUS
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
15
FERNANDEZ ACEBO PABLO
ESP
0
VILLAESCUSA
16
GALENDE GARCIA MARIO
ESP
0
LOS PUENTES
17
GIL AYUSO JESUS
ESP
0
CDE DAMA BLANCA
18
GOIKOETXEA CARUNCHO ALEJANDRO
ESP
0
COLEGIO NTRA SEÑORA DE LAS NIEVES
19
GUTIERREZ RIOS DARIO
ESP
0
CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA
20
Gonzalez Sanz Mikel
ESP
0
21
Gutierrez Martinez Jorge
ESP
0
DAMA BLANCA
22
JIMENEZ PADRINO MICAELA
ESP
0
COLEGIO EL HAYA
23
LOBERA PALACIO SUSANA
ESP
0
COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN
24
Lopez Mantecon Iker
ESP
0
DAMA BLANCA
25
MARSAL MANTECON JUAN
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
26
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ IRENE
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
27
MONTES DE NEIRA BALBOA LUCAS
ESP
0
EDM PIELAGOS
28
PRUNIER THOMAS
ESP
0
FUNDACION RACING
29
QUINTANA REVILLA CARLOS
ESP
0
GAMBITO
30
QUIROS FERNANDEZ ALVARO
ESP
0
GAMBITO
31
RESPUELA ESTEBANEZ MATEO
ESP
0
EMA ASTILLERO
32
RITCHIE MAZA PABLO
ESP
0
CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA
33
ROSALES GARCIA JORGE
ESP
0
CLUB SAJEDRIN
34
RUIZ TOCA ADRIAN
ESP
0
FUNDACION RACING
35
RUIZ VALLE SARA
ESP
0
CEIP CABO MAYOR
36
SAEZ DE ADANA SAEZ MANUEL
ESP
0
CEIP NIÑO JESUS
37
SAEZ DE ADANA SAEZ MARIA
ESP
0
COLEGIO CUMBRES
38
SAN EMETERIO PALACIO PABLO
ESP
0
CDE DAMA BLANCA
39
SANCHEZ PABA CARLOS ANDRES
ESP
0
CEIP MARCIAL SOLANA
40
SANCHEZ ROIZ PABLO
ESP
0
EDM TORRELAVEGA
41
SEÑAS SIERRA TAREK
ESP
0
FUNDACION RACING
42
TRUEBA ARGÜELLES PABLO
ESP
0
EDM TORRELAVEGA
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use