Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:32:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Campionat de Mallorca sub-10 2019
Last update 27.01.2019 18:40:37, Creator/Last Upload: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 158)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Juan Lepp Jaime Boris
24595985
ESP
1588
Vuit Peons
2
Nieto Foresti Julian
54509971
ESP
1240
Reis i dames de Llevant
3
Lopez Ramon Didac
54586216
ESP
1096
Reis i dames de Llevant
4
Venteo Pina Manuel
54583330
ESP
1041
Balanguera
5
Aguado Doncel Blanca
24555444
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
6
Appel Alexander
ESP
0
Megaescacs
7
Benitez Tejedor Tomeu
ESP
0
San Cayetano
8
Bennasar Vidal Mateu
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
9
Berroeta Riera Aylen
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
10
Buñola Crespí Marta
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
11
Campos Silva Claudia
ESP
0
Incacs
12
Cladera Yedro Miquel
54543681
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
13
Coutore Martinez Noa
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
14
Del Pino Sanchez Aaron
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
15
El Aazzouzi Sanhaji Luqman
54584140
ESP
0
Balanguera
16
Escandell Cruellas Antoni
54543703
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
17
Faass Estragnat Alexis
54582407
ESP
0
Pollensa
18
Faass Estragnat Leo
54582393
ESP
0
Pollensa
19
Far Riera Simo
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
20
Fariña López Eloy
ESP
0
Balanguera
21
Fernandez Begara Angel
ESP
0
Balanguera
22
Gaya Fons Miquel
ESP
0
San Cayetano
23
Gili Mata Alejandro
54529220
ESP
0
Incacs
24
Granado Eric
ESP
0
Megaescacs
25
Halilova Halilova Meylin
ESP
0
Incacs
26
Hernandez Barrera Xavi
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
27
Hidalgo Perez Aitana
54590280
ESP
0
Incacs
28
Jofre Canto Jordi
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
29
Juan Lepp Olga Beatriz
54586054
ESP
0
Vuit Peons
30
Lara Figuerola Didac
ESP
0
Llucmajor
31
Lazar Almquist Emanuel Magnus
54582113
ESP
0
San Cayetano
32
Llabres Bordoy Daniel
ESP
0
Balanguera
33
Llinas Maltsev Daniel
54582237
ESP
0
Balanguera
34
Lopez Morell Carles
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
35
Marin Ferragut Pau
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
36
Martinez Julia Santiago
ESP
0
Llucmajor
37
Miro Buendia Alba
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
38
Morla Forteza Sergio
ESP
0
San Cayetano
39
Navarro Da Costa Lais
54581192
ESP
0
Incacs
40
Nikolaev Georgiev Aleks
54581214
ESP
0
Balanguera
41
Pagmar Oliver
54582385
ESP
0
Pollensa
42
Pasqual Galmés Andreu
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
43
Pastor Busquets Marti
ESP
0
Cercle Inca
44
Perello Barcelo Tomeu Joan
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
45
Peñaranda Serrano Toni
ESP
0
Reis i dames de Llevant
46
Picorelli Pons Pere
ESP
0
Foment Campos
47
Presa Eric
ESP
0
Balanguera
48
Rivero Benito Carlos
ESP
0
San Cayetano
49
Rodriguez Corrales Angel
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
50
Rodriguez Corrales Daniel
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
51
Rubi Gallego Oliver
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
52
Siquier Alonso Luis
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
53
Sotkilava David
ESP
0
Agora Megaescacs
54
Strauch Alexander
54557690
ESP
0
San Cayetano
55
Terrasa Checa Alejandro
ESP
0
Megaescacs
56
Veloz Jesus Sara Alicia
54583322
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
57
Vera Vilches Jordi
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
58
Vich Alex
ESP
0
Mallorca Isolani
59
Zemko Valdivieso Igor
ESP
0
Escacs Maria
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use