Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:38:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство г.Набережные Челны среди школьных команд "Белая Ладья-2019"
Last update 12.01.2019 17:16:22, Creator/Last Upload: Tatarstan chess
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 5 on 2019/01/12 at 17-30
Bo.
1
Гимназия 26-1
Rtg
-
10
Гимназия 2
Rtg
3½: ½
1.1
Ефимов Леонид Евгеньевич
1680
-
Исмагилов Камиль
1336
1 - 0
1.2
Иванов Матвей Сергеевич
1570
-
Ахмадишин Илхан
0
½ - ½
1.3
Валиев Равиль Рафаэлевич
1460
-
Ахметов Алмаз Фанилевич
1040
1 - 0
1.4
Магизова Яна Альбертовна
1402
-
Ахмадишина Илдинэ
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
5
Пролицей 78
Rtg
-
3
Гимназия 76
Rtg
3 : 1
2.1
Григорьев Тимофей Дмитриевич
1355
-
Мухаметшин Карим
1419
1 - 0
2.2
Индык Михаил
1188
-
Ермаков Александр
1071
1 - 0
2.3
Рашитов Илья
1365
-
Ли Анастасия
1133
1 - 0
2.4
Галеева Сабина
1015
-
Камалиева Азалия
1432
0 - 1
Bo.
2
Лицей 78
Rtg
-
4
СОШ 41
Rtg
2 : 2
3.1
Самарин Тимур Игоревич
1328
-
Салахов Марат
1103
0 - 1
3.2
Галеев Дамир Алмазович
1187
-
Шакиров Данис
1251
1 - 0
3.3
Галиев Ленар
1141
-
Титова Анастасия Антоновна
1093
0 - 1
3.4
Ершова Маргарита Олеговна
1559
-
Сарварова Алиса
1303
1 - 0
Bo.
6
СОШ 19
Rtg
-
13
Гимназия 77
Rtg
3 : 1
4.1
Гусейнов Ибрагим
1139
-
Тахавиев Амир
1219
0 - 1
4.2
Нелюбин Дмитрий
1210
-
Антохин Савелий
1000
1 - 0
4.3
Фирсов Ярослав
1166
-
Петров Денис Ильич
1102
1 - 0
4.4
Гусейнова Вусала
1375
-
Гусева Анна
1000
1 - 0
Bo.
12
СОШ 30
Rtg
-
11
СОШ 32
Rtg
2 : 2
5.1
Нигматуллин Тимур
1095
-
Хуснуллин Булат Рамилевич
1262
0 - 1
5.2
Тимошенко Артем
1131
-
Гайнуллин Данис
1032
1 - 0
5.3
Шгаепов Ильдар
1208
-
Шайхутдинов Самир
1000
1 - 0
5.4
Бездрабко Милана
1000
-
Хафизова Диана
1160
0 - 1
Bo.
8
Гимназия 26-2
Rtg
-
15
СОШ 21
Rtg
3½: ½
6.1
Агишев Эмиль
1291
-
Багаутдинов Камиль
1075
1 - 0
6.2
Чех Дмитрий
1349
-
Мельников Игорь
0
1 - 0
6.3
Вахатов Валентин
1182
-
Некрасов Артём
1059
+ - -
6.4
Саетова Айзиля
1000
-
Шамшеева Миляуша
1000
½ - ½
Bo.
14
СОШ 37
Rtg
-
7
СОШ 1
Rtg
½ :3½
7.1
Шакиров Эмиль
1113
-
Чемборисова Алия
1461
0 - 1
7.2
Павлов Георгий
1000
-
Рязанцев Максим
1250
0 - 1
7.3
Колчерин Дмитрий
1000
-
Постников Степан
1102
0 - 1
7.4
Кунакбаева Рената
1000
-
Горбунова Маргарита
1010
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use