Турнир среди начинающих шахматистов в Центре имени А.А. Алехина

Last update 16.01.2019 14:51:13 / Page cached 16.01.2019 15:14:01 85min., Creator/Last Upload: alekhine centre

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NamesexClub/City
1Алексеев Егор АртемовичКорбут Т.Ю.
2Анисимов Федор ПетровичПавлов И.А.
3Барабанова Екатерина ПавловнаwКорбут Т.Ю.
4Бартош Арсений ДмитриевичГорбатенко А.Т.
5Бартош Ярослав ДмитриевичГорбатенко А.Т.
6Богатырев Валерий АлександровичКорбут Т.Ю.
7Бойков Иван СергеевичГорбатенко А.Т.
8Брюхневич Матвей ОлеговичКорбут Т.Ю.
9Герсанов Даниил СергеевичБирюков О.В.
10Дворцов Кирилл АндреевичПавлов И.А.
11Дерябин Артем АндреевичБирюков О.В.
12Дикаревский Даниил СтаниславовичГорбатенко А.Т.
13Дубровин Глеб ЛеонидовичКорбут Т.Ю.
14Захаров Градимир ФедоровичКорбут Т.Ю.
15Зилинский Владимир ВладимировичСлобожан А.Л.
16Каминская Алиса АндреевнаwГорбатенко А.Т.
17Котов Кирилл ЕвгеньевичБирюков О.В.
18Кузнецов Андрей АлексеевичЩукин Д.В.
19Лобанич Максим ВячеславовичЩукин Д.В.
20Лясов Федор ВитальевичБирюков О.В.
21Маркосян Андрей СергеевичБирюков О.В.
22Митрохин Александр КирилловичХорт А.С.
23Михеев Захар АндреевичХорт А.С.
24Нечаев Александр АндреевичБирюков О.В.
25Покутник Алексей НиколаевичКорбут Т.Ю.
26Рубинова Татьяна ЛеонидовнаwСлобожан А.Л.
27Рузняев Михаил АлексеевичКорбут Т.Ю.
28Савельева Варвара АндреевнаwСочагин А.Г.
29Сафонов Федор СергеевичЕжов С.А.
30Селютин Глеб СергеевичГорбатенко А.Т.
31Скаливенко Александр АндреевичРумянцев В.А.
32Соловьев Евгений ВитальевичБирюков О.В.
33Ткачук Сергей ВладимировичЩукин Д.В.
34Толмачев Арсений СтаниславовичГорбатенко А.Т.
35Топольницкий Михаил АлексеевичХорт А.С.
36Торопчина Анастасия МаксимовнаwБирюков О.В.
37Федотов Дмитрий ИгоревичБирюков О.В.
38Ходачек Иван ИгоревичБирюков О.В.
39Черников Егор ИгоревичБирюков О.В.
40Черных Кирилл АлексеевичСельсков Б.Ф.
41Шафеева Анна РуслановнаwЕжов С.А.
Advertisement