Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:20:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
28.kiirturniir "Meenutades Paul Kerest"
Last update 22.01.2019 21:48:10, Creator/Last Upload: Peep Narusberg
Search for player
Search
Alphabetical list
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
FED
Club/City
1
Abozenko Georg
4500210
2021
EST
2
Agafonov Yuri Dr
11602104
2166
LAT
3
GM
Alekseev Evgeny
4138147
2675
RUS
4
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
14700182
1965
TJK
5
Blokhin Sofia
4508190
1719
EST
6
Burkevica Ilze
11605642
1663
LAT
7
FM
Chukavin Kirill
4503023
2193
EST
8
Domoskanov Ivan
4505123
1355
EST
9
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
24157570
2282
RUS
10
Dubrovin Robert
4501829
2299
EST
11
Dudakov Andrei
4510364
1267
EST
12
Dukov Vladimir
4511360
1424
EST
13
FM
Efremov Vladislav
44159935
1883
RUS
14
Ennok Heigo
4511581
1466
EST
15
GM
Fier Alexandr
2107139
2534
BRA
16
GM
Fridman Daniel
11600454
2662
GER
17
Gaav Arnold
4508653
1479
EST
18
Gabovits Ilia
4501500
2064
EST
19
FM
Garanin Aleksei
4504950
2072
EST
20
Giambrone Salvatore
877611
1681
ITA
21
Grosberg Martin
4504771
2025
EST
22
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
2015
LAT
23
GM
Guseinov Gadir
13401378
2684
AZE
24
Haapsal Maria Ioanna
4512286
1222
EST
25
Haavamae Henrik
4502973
2116
EST
26
FM
Haitin Ilja
4501764
2250
EST
27
Harlinska Sandra
11608765
1656
LAT
28
Holvason Juri
4502396
2204
EST
29
Ilves Juri
4501624
1757
EST
30
Isakovs Janis
4668030
1823
LAT
31
Ivanov Dmitri
0
EST
32
Jarnstrom Henrik
510572
1800
FIN
33
Jarvet Juri
4505158
1880
EST
34
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
2128
LAT
35
FM
Jezov Roman
4502078
2287
EST
36
Karasmaki Seppo
508225
1769
FIN
37
Kipso Agu
4511611
2064
EST
38
Kolar Johan-Eerik
4508572
1597
EST
39
Kolesnikovs Ivans
11602244
2107
LAT
40
Korchagin Oleg
4500725
1976
EST
41
Kukk Sander
4502094
2266
EST
42
Kull Tormi
4510151
1471
EST
43
Kuusik Juri
4506367
1916
EST
44
Lainevool Mirko
4511638
1180
EST
45
WFM
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
1911
LAT
46
Lumiste Rene
4503295
2173
EST
47
Medar Marti
4501870
1997
EST
48
Melderis Uldis
11600845
1938
LAT
49
Mertins Ostap
4512421
1488
EST
50
GM
Meshkovs Nikita
11602740
2597
LAT
51
Mikko Rondo
4509633
1660
EST
52
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
14102560
2684
UKR
53
Muutnik Valdo
4500830
2029
EST
54
FM
Narva Jaan
4500148
2148
EST
55
Neff Sergei
4500580
2109
EST
56
Nestor Kaarel
4502345
2252
EST
57
FM
Niemi Mikko
505374
2196
FIN
58
Niinepuu Elmar
4506260
1721
EST
59
Nikitin Pjotr
4502698
1959
EST
60
Obolonin Filipp
4505549
2118
EST
61
WCM
Olde Grete
4503104
2011
EST
62
WFM
Olde Margareth
4503082
1994
EST
63
Olkhovskiy Alexander
34188611
2144
RUS
64
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
14114038
2739
UKR
65
Ozols Andris
11605456
1612
LAT
66
Padari Tuudur Jakob
4511271
1262
EST
67
Pallum Rasmus
4511417
1129
EST
68
Panfilov Sergei
4505000
1323
EST
69
Pedmanson Herman
4505786
1722
EST
70
Pedoson Georg Aleksander
4504372
2242
EST
71
Petrov Dmitri
4503279
2200
EST
72
Petrov Aleksandr
4501136
1806
EST
73
GM
Petursson Margeir
2300028
2386
ISL
74
Pidgora Andrejs
11616091
1328
LAT
75
Poldoja Ants
4505034
1720
EST
76
Poltan Juri
4513819
1497
EST
77
Poom Mati
4504321
1571
EST
78
Rauk Tonu
4501110
1975
EST
79
Reiland Indrek
54546087
1614
ESP
80
Remmel Anto
4500415
2050
EST
81
GM
Romanov Evgeny
4148843
2562
RUS
82
Roots Lem-Leonhard
4511654
1208
EST
83
Rosenvald Helmut
4504330
1572
EST
84
Rozenblit David
4503902
1751
EST
85
Ruus Rein
4504461
1903
EST
86
Rychagov Nikita
4508394
1581
EST
87
Rytova Merike
4502337
1647
EST
88
Saar Ivari
4506383
1345
EST
89
Samberk Vahur
4508130
1605
EST
90
Saraikin Sergey
4501713
1730
EST
91
Schmidt Mait
4509340
1478
EST
92
FM
Schults Olev
4500849
2141
EST
93
IM
Seeman Tarvo
4500547
2406
EST
94
FM
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
2092
LAT
95
Sepandi Jaak
4504348
1568
EST
96
Seregina Maria
24178853
1763
RUS
97
Shadrina Eva
4510623
1268
EST
98
Shamrai Vladimir
4505182
1882
EST
- - -
99
IM
Shishkov Andrei
4500563
2347
EST
100
Shlykov Vitali
4501845
2254
EST
101
GM
Shvyrjov Igor
4500490
2341
EST
102
Siemer Tambet
4501462
2119
EST
103
WFM
Sinitsina Anastassia
4504640
1923
EST
104
IM
Sipila Vilka
505455
2444
FIN
105
IM
Smirnov Artem
4143256
2316
RUS
106
Snitsarenko Ilja
4511050
1069
EST
107
Snitsarenko Igor
4509498
1564
EST
108
Sviridov Leon
54191599
1423
RUS
109
Tarakanov Oleg
4500610
2106
EST
110
Teemae Leo
4501616
1734
EST
111
Terk Erik
1681
EST
- - -
112
Timoshin Andrei
4503503
2203
EST
Kohtla-Järve Sk Kalev
113
Tonso Liina
4502990
1739
EST
114
GM
Turov Maxim
4120086
2627
RUS
115
Uibokant Mathias Robert
4505980
1949
EST
116
Uibokant Karl Oskar
4505956
1499
EST
117
Uurits Karel
4505107
1731
EST
118
FM
Valner Uku
4502205
2275
EST
119
Verhni Vladimir
4509315
1754
EST
120
Vernuks Vjaceslavs
11605979
1729
LAT
121
GM
Volodin Aleksandr
4501950
2399
EST
122
Zarovs Aleksandrs
11604425
1870
LAT
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use