Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Youth Championship Schengen U 12

Darrera actualització11.05.2019 16:41:12, Creador/Darrera càrrega: polish chess federation (licence 41)

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFideIDFEDFIDEEloNSexeClub/Ciutat
1Fischer Mio1750135SWE14180
2Krejci Vera Marie1651935CZE14000w
3Religa Marek1750208SWE13190
4Balazs Sztella Anna799645HUN12170wÚjpesti Kultúra Sportegyesület
5Fojcik Kacper21000131POL11740KS Roszada Żory
6Bala Bartosz21027960POL11630UKS Pionier Jastrzebie Zdrój
7Ahn Anastasia252220BEL11340wKSK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis
8Zurawicka Aleksandra21831327POL10620w
9Trzesniowski Marceli21003653POL10570SP nr 123 Kraków
10Hansson Pavel1751360SWE10020
11Goméz Hugo GonzálezLUX01358Schifflange
12Pascoal Vaz Maria FranciscaLUX01276wBonneweg- Luxembourg
13Heron Andrew12000213LIE01260Triesen SC
14Bourg NicolasLUX01257Chess Club Stroossen
15Bohn SeanLUX01200Schifflange
16Maklufi MarinaLUX01200wChess club Stroossen
17Mukhamedieva MargaritaLUX01200Chess club Strossen
18Paduano DavideITA01200CLUB STRASSEN Luxembourg
19Siedlecki MichalLUX01200Chess Club Stroossen
20Siudova Veronika23724110CZE01182wSk Slavia Orlova
21Figut Amir16245725GER01169SK Speicher
22Andilova Klara23726024CZE01100wSk Slavia Orlova
23Geib LarsGER0891SK Speicher
24Dobiášová DagmarLUX00Chess Club Stroossen
25Figiel Aurelia21003254POL00wSP 123 Kraków
26Gargani GiuseppeITA00European School Luxembiurg
27Hodur Samuel21028591POL00SP 48 Kraków
28Majka Milosz21028656POL00SP 48 Kraków
29Nowak Maciej21028699POL00SP 48 Kraków
30Oczkowicz Rafal21006202POL00SP nr 123 Kraków
31Oestling Carl4005457LUX00European School Luxembourg
32Oestling Eric4005465LUX00European School Luxembourg
33Petrosyan Ruben54192870RUS00SK Speicher
34Pietraszewski Jakub21886350POL00SP 62 Kraków
35Poley Maksim1751409SWE00
36Przybylo Maria21028745POL00wSP 48 Kraków
37Rudkowski Michal21886369POL00SP 62 Kraków
38Slack MaksimNZL00Lynmore Primary School, Rotorua
39Strumińska IdaliaPOL00wSP 48 Kraków
40Tindemark Leo1738232SWE00
41Wieckowski Igor21028834POL00SP 48 Kraków